Tourney 15

Updated 5:21am

None.

Elimination Final

Green Mist (15-4) (2) vs.
Fireball (11-5) (4)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brutus (9-4) (1)
Dragon (3-2) (16)
Smoke (3-7) (9)
Icicle (2-6) (8)
Gladiator (8-7) (5)
Power Outage (4-2) (12)
Royal (0-2) (13)
Fireball (11-5) (4)
Apocalypse (8-4) (3)
Rivited (4-0) (14)
Red Robot (1-5) (11)
MSD (5-6) (6)
Runz (4-8) (7)
Red Devil (1-6) (10)
Orangey Jr. (5-4) (15)
Green Mist (15-4) (2)
Dragon (3-2) (16)
A
Smoke (3-7) (9)
Power Outage (4-2) (12)
B
Fireball (11-5) (4)
Rivited (4-0) (14)
C
MSD (5-6) (6)
Runz (4-8) (7)
D
Green Mist (15-4) (2)
Dragon (3-2) (16)
E
Fireball (11-5) (4)
Rivited (4-0) (14)
F
Green Mist (15-4) (2)
Fireball (11-5) (4)
G
Rivited (4-0) (14)
Rivited (4-0) (14)
Brutus (9-4) (1)
Icicle (2-6) (8)
Gladiator (8-7) (5)
Royal (0-2) (13)
Apocalypse (8-4) (3)
Red Robot (1-5) (11)
Red Devil (1-6) (10)
Orangey Jr. (5-4) (15)
Brutus (9-4) (1)
D
Runz (4-8) (7)
Gladiator (8-7) (5)
C
MSD (5-6) (6)
Apocalypse (8-4) (3)
B
Power Outage (4-2) (12)
Orangey Jr. (5-4) (15)
A
Smoke (3-7) (9)
Brutus (9-4) (1)
Gladiator (8-7) (5)
Power Outage (4-2) (12)
Orangey Jr. (5-4) (15)
Brutus (9-4) (1)
E
Dragon (3-2) (16)
Power Outage (4-2) (12)
F
Green Mist (15-4) (2)
Dragon (3-2) (16)
Green Mist (15-4) (2)
Green Mist (15-4) (2)
G
Fireball (11-5) (4)

4th

  Dragon (3-2) (16)

5th

  Brutus (9-4) (1)

  Power Outage (4-2) (12)

7th

  Gladiator (8-7) (5)

  Orangey Jr. (5-4) (15)

9th

  Runz (4-8) (7)

  MSD (5-6) (6)

  Apocalypse (8-4) (3)

  Smoke (3-7) (9)

13th

  Icicle (2-6) (8)

  Royal (0-2) (13)

  Red Robot (1-5) (11)

  Red Devil (1-6) (10)

Elimination Semi-final

Dragon (3-2) (16) L vs.
Green Mist (15-4) (2) W 00:52

Winners Final

Fireball (11-5) (4) L vs.
Rivited (4-0) (14) W 02:45

Elimination 4

Brutus (9-4) (1) L vs.
Dragon (3-2) (16) W 01:00

Power Outage (4-2) (12) L vs.
Green Mist (15-4) (2) W 01:44

Elimination 3

Brutus (9-4) (1) W vs.
Gladiator (8-7) (5) L 03:55

Power Outage (4-2) (12) W vs.
Orangey Jr. (5-4) (15) L 04:42

Winners Semi-finals

Dragon (3-2) (16) L vs.
Fireball (11-5) (4) W 02:15

Rivited (4-0) (14) W vs.
Green Mist (15-4) (2) L 03:11

Elimination 2

Apocalypse (8-4) (3) L vs.
Power Outage (4-2) (12) W 03:49

Brutus (9-4) (1) W vs.
Runz (4-8) (7) L 03:01

Gladiator (8-7) (5) W vs.
MSD (5-6) (6) L 01:59

Orangey Jr. (5-4) (15) W vs.
Smoke (3-7) (9) L 01:32

Elimination 1

Apocalypse (8-4) (3) W vs.
Red Robot (1-5) (11) L 05:18

Brutus (9-4) (1) W vs.
Icicle (2-6) (8) L 03:27

Gladiator (8-7) (5) W vs.
Royal (0-2) (13) L 05:50

Red Devil (1-6) (10) L vs.
Orangey Jr. (5-4) (15) W 05:39

Winners 1

Dragon (3-2) (16) W vs.
Smoke (3-7) (9) L 02:01

Power Outage (4-2) (12) L vs.
Fireball (11-5) (4) W 04:56

Rivited (4-0) (14) W vs.
MSD (5-6) (6) L 01:09

Runz (4-8) (7) L vs.
Green Mist (15-4) (2) W 03:47

Round 1

Apocalypse (8-4) (3) L vs.
Rivited (4-0) (14) W 03:10

Brutus (9-4) (1) L vs.
Dragon (3-2) (16) W 04:50

Gladiator (8-7) (5) L vs.
Power Outage (4-2) (12) W 02:34

Orangey Jr. (5-4) (15) L vs.
Green Mist (15-4) (2) W 05:07

Red Robot (1-5) (11) L vs.
MSD (5-6) (6) W 02:59

Royal (0-2) (13) L vs.
Fireball (11-5) (4) W 01:54

Runz (4-8) (7) W vs.
Red Devil (1-6) (10) L 03:14

Smoke (3-7) (9) W vs.
Icicle (2-6) (8) L 01:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20