Becc 9-ball 3/17/18

Updated 1:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jack Barnes
(bye)
Jack Mc.
Josh Hill
Alex
Jerry Churchill
Janice
Dave A.
Josh M
Wade
Steve J.
Roger Kriedeman
Ken M.
Jan
Jerrod K.
Brian B.
Kim
Hailey
Greg S
Frank Kincl
Johnny Hill
Jimmy
Dusty
Mark O.
Carl
Ron
Brett K
Josh C.
Arny
Steve S.
(bye)
Jeff Smith
Jack Barnes
A
Josh Hill
Jerry Churchill
B
Dave A.
Wade
C
Roger Kriedeman
Ken M.
D
Jerrod K.
Kim
E
Frank Kincl
Johnny Hill
F
Dusty
Ron
G
Brett K
Arny
H
Jeff Smith
Jack Barnes
I
Jerry Churchill
Wade
J
Jerrod K.
Frank Kincl
K
Dusty
Ron
L
Jeff Smith
Jerry Churchill
M
Wade
Frank Kincl
N
Jeff Smith
Wade
O
Frank Kincl
Wade
Frank Kincl
Wade
(bye)
Jack Mc.
Alex
Janice
Josh M
Steve J.
Jan
Brian B.
Hailey
Greg S
Jimmy
Mark O.
Carl
Josh C.
Steve S.
(bye)
Jack Mc.
H
Arny
Alex
G
Brett K
Steve J.
F
Johnny Hill
Brian B.
E
Kim
Greg S
D
Ken M.
Jimmy
C
Roger Kriedeman
Carl
B
Dave A.
Steve S.
A
Josh Hill
Arny
Alex
Steve J.
Brian B.
Greg S
Roger Kriedeman
Dave A.
Steve S.
Arny
J
Jerrod K.
Steve J.
I
Jack Barnes
Roger Kriedeman
L
Ron
Dave A.
K
Dusty
Jerrod K.
Steve J.
Roger Kriedeman
Dave A.
Steve J.
N
Jeff Smith
Dave A.
M
Jerry Churchill
Steve J.
Jerry Churchill
Steve J.
O
Frank Kincl
Frank Kincl

1st

  Wade

2nd

  Frank Kincl

3rd

  Steve J.

4th

  Jerry Churchill

5th

  Jeff Smith

  Dave A.

7th

  Jerrod K.

  Roger Kriedeman

9th

  Arny

  Jack Barnes

  Ron

  Dusty

13th

  Alex

  Brian B.

  Greg S

  Steve S.

17th

  Jack Mc.

  Brett K

  Johnny Hill

  Kim

  Ken M.

  Jimmy

  Carl

  Josh Hill

25th

  Janice

  Josh M

  Jan

  Hailey

  Mark O.

  Josh C.

Final

Wade W vs.
Frank Kincl L 40:44

Elimination Final

Steve J. L vs.
Frank Kincl W 29:57

Elimination Semi-final

Steve J. W vs.
Jerry Churchill L 39:17

Winners Final

Wade W vs.
Frank Kincl L 30:00

Elimination 6

Dave A. L vs.
Jerry Churchill W 32:04

Steve J. W vs.
Jeff Smith L 33:56

Elimination 5

Jerrod K. L vs.
Steve J. W 37:12

Roger Kriedeman L vs.
Dave A. W 33:43

Winners Semi-finals

Frank Kincl W vs.
Jeff Smith L 43:47

Jerry Churchill L vs.
Wade W 35:42

Elimination 4

Arny L vs.
Jerrod K. W 31:12

Dave A. W vs.
Dusty L 21:42

Roger Kriedeman W vs.
Ron L 17:29

Steve J. W vs.
Jack Barnes L 46:02

Elimination 3

Arny W vs.
Alex L 49:08

Dave A. W vs.
Steve S. L 35:44

Greg S L vs.
Roger Kriedeman W 16:29

Steve J. W vs.
Brian B. L 42:51

Winners 2

Frank Kincl W vs.
Dusty L 27:58

Jack Barnes L vs.
Jerry Churchill W 50:30

Ron L vs.
Jeff Smith W 51:12

Wade W vs.
Jerrod K. L 48:58

Elimination 2

Alex W vs.
Brett K L 00:37

Brian B. W vs.
Kim L 20:35

Carl L vs.
Dave A. W 28:52

Greg S W vs.
Ken M. L 44:45

Jack Mc. L vs.
Arny W 56:35

Jimmy L vs.
Roger Kriedeman W 27:48

Steve J. W vs.
Johnny Hill L 46:15

Steve S. W vs.
Josh Hill L 28:27

Elimination 1

Alex W vs.
Janice L 33:26

Carl W vs.
Josh C. L 31:25

Hailey L vs.
Greg S W 34:10

Jan L vs.
Brian B. W 38:04

Jimmy W vs.
Mark O. L 47:13

Josh M L vs.
Steve J. W 30:51

Winners 1

Arny L vs.
Jeff Smith W 44:03

Jack Barnes W vs.
Josh Hill L 40:11

Jerry Churchill W vs.
Dave A. L 23:38

Johnny Hill L vs.
Dusty W 30:16

Ken M. L vs.
Jerrod K. W 01:02:52

Kim L vs.
Frank Kincl W 35:44

Ron W vs.
Brett K L 51:04

Wade W vs.
Roger Kriedeman L 49:57

Round 1

Alex L vs.
Jerry Churchill W 26:52

Arny W vs.
Steve S. L 27:46

Brett K W vs.
Josh C. L 42:04

Carl L vs.
Ron W 22:52

Dusty W vs.
Mark O. L 50:36

Greg S L vs.
Frank Kincl W 53:16

Jack Mc. L vs.
Josh Hill W 01:10:57

Janice L vs.
Dave A. W 37:56

Jerrod K. W vs.
Brian B. L 39:26

Johnny Hill W vs.
Jimmy L 56:16

Josh M L vs.
Wade W 31:19

Ken M. W vs.
Jan L 38:12

Kim W vs.
Hailey L 30:08

Steve J. L vs.
Roger Kriedeman W 52:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20