Rockford White Doubles 2020

Updated 4:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Dunn
(bye)
Kent Gagnon
25
Jerry Broderick
John Bina
29
Tim Augustine
Joel Slot
31
Donita Coughlin
Mike Case
(bye)
Ben Gallager
27
Darcy Cooper
Paul Ten Eyck
32
Aidan Sicilia
(bye)
Dave Beeman
Nate Loujoy
(bye)
Dan Williams
17
Jim VanderPloeg
Jeff Nowicki
28
Josh Schueller
Hacy
33
Kurtis Austen
Jo Woo
30
Kyle Avink
Kim Magoon
16
Branden Masengala
Austin Winter
33
Hillary Kruse
(bye)
Steve Harpe
Debra Maschino
(bye)
Mike Guswiler
29
Tom McConnell
Ben Hoffman (The God)
25
Scott Johnson
Bob Cook
24
Ryan Morton
Erik Lee
(bye)
Jess Daly
26
Sean Offringa
Scott Rob
33
Brian Abdalla
(bye)
Abbie Bill
Judy Rozell
(bye)
Craig Dottie
34
Ashley Munniksma
Steve Hansma
24
David Conner
(bye)
Matt Sernau
Ethan Cook
23
Broc TJ
Ted Sees
23
Mike Oaks
Landon Young
31
Brandon Winter
(bye)
Jessica Skar - Kutzli
Jeff Dunn
A
17
Kent Gagnon
Tim Augustine
B
34
Joel Slot
Mike Case
C
16
Ben Gallager
Aidan Sicilia
D
26
Dave Beeman
Nate Loujoy
E
31
Dan Williams
Josh Schueller
F
30
Kurtis Austen
Jo Woo
G
28
Kim Magoon
Austin Winter
H
24
Steve Harpe
Debra Maschino
I
16
Mike Guswiler
Scott Johnson
J
32
Ryan Morton
Erik Lee
K
30
Sean Offringa
Scott Rob
L
17
Abbie Bill
Judy Rozell
M
29
Ashley Munniksma
Steve Hansma
N
30
Matt Sernau
Broc TJ
O
27
Ted Sees
Brandon Winter
P
25
Jessica Skar - Kutzli
Jeff Dunn
Q
32
Tim Augustine
Mike Case
R
27
Aidan Sicilia
Dan Williams
S
24
Kurtis Austen
Jo Woo
T
25
Austin Winter
Mike Guswiler
U
30
Ryan Morton
Sean Offringa
V
32
Scott Rob
Judy Rozell
W
31
Steve Hansma
Broc TJ
X
16
Brandon Winter
Jeff Dunn
Y
23
Mike Case
Kurtis Austen
Z
29
Austin Winter
Ryan Morton
AA
27
Scott Rob
Judy Rozell
AB
28
Brandon Winter
Jeff Dunn
AC
34
Austin Winter
Ryan Morton
AD
33
Judy Rozell
Jeff Dunn
AE
16
Ryan Morton
Ryan Morton
31
Jeff Dunn
Ryan Morton
(bye)
Jerry Broderick
John Bina
27
Donita Coughlin
(bye)
Darcy Cooper
Paul Ten Eyck
(bye)
(bye)
Jim VanderPloeg
Jeff Nowicki
25
Hacy
Kyle Avink
28
Branden Masengala
Hillary Kruse
(bye)
(bye)
Tom McConnell
Ben Hoffman (The God)
34
Bob Cook
(bye)
Jess Daly
Brian Abdalla
(bye)
(bye)
Craig Dottie
David Conner
(bye)
Ethan Cook
26
Mike Oaks
Landon Young
(bye)
Jerry Broderick
P
26
Jessica Skar - Kutzli
John Bina
O
30
Ted Sees
Darcy Cooper
N
34
Matt Sernau
Paul Ten Eyck
M
28
Ashley Munniksma
Jim VanderPloeg
L
32
Abbie Bill
Jeff Nowicki
K
23
Erik Lee
Kyle Avink
J
17
Scott Johnson
Hillary Kruse
I
29
Debra Maschino
Tom McConnell
H
34
Steve Harpe
Bob Cook
G
29
Kim Magoon
Jess Daly
F
33
Josh Schueller
Brian Abdalla
E
26
Nate Loujoy
Craig Dottie
D
23
Dave Beeman
David Conner
C
23
Ben Gallager
Mike Oaks
B
24
Joel Slot
Landon Young
A
27
Kent Gagnon
Jerry Broderick
34
Ted Sees
Darcy Cooper
16
Paul Ten Eyck
Jim VanderPloeg
26
Jeff Nowicki
Scott Johnson
29
Hillary Kruse
Steve Harpe
17
Bob Cook
Josh Schueller
17
Nate Loujoy
Dave Beeman
33
David Conner
Mike Oaks
28
Kent Gagnon
Ted Sees
T
32
Jo Woo
Paul Ten Eyck
S
30
Dan Williams
Jeff Nowicki
R
17
Aidan Sicilia
Scott Johnson
Q
16
Tim Augustine
Bob Cook
X
25
Broc TJ
Josh Schueller
W
25
Steve Hansma
David Conner
V
34
Sean Offringa
Kent Gagnon
U
33
Mike Guswiler
Ted Sees
16
Dan Williams
Aidan Sicilia
31
Scott Johnson
Bob Cook
23
Steve Hansma
David Conner
32
Kent Gagnon
Ted Sees
AB
29
Brandon Winter
Aidan Sicilia
AA
24
Scott Rob
Bob Cook
Z
32
Kurtis Austen
David Conner
Y
28
Mike Case
Ted Sees
25
Aidan Sicilia
Kurtis Austen
26
Mike Case
Ted Sees
AC
28
Austin Winter
Kurtis Austen
AD
25
Judy Rozell
Austin Winter
31
Kurtis Austen
Austin Winter
AE
26
Jeff Dunn
Jeff Dunn

1st

  Ryan Morton

2nd

  Jeff Dunn

3rd

  Austin Winter

4th

  Kurtis Austen

5th

  Ted Sees

  Judy Rozell

7th

  Aidan Sicilia

  Mike Case

9th

  Brandon Winter

  Scott Rob

  Bob Cook

  David Conner

13th

  Dan Williams

  Scott Johnson

  Steve Hansma

  Kent Gagnon

17th

  Jo Woo

  Paul Ten Eyck

  Jeff Nowicki

  Tim Augustine

  Broc TJ

  Josh Schueller

  Sean Offringa

  Mike Guswiler

25th

  Jerry Broderick

  Darcy Cooper

  Jim VanderPloeg

  Hillary Kruse

  Steve Harpe

  Nate Loujoy

  Dave Beeman

  Mike Oaks

33th

  Jessica Skar - Kutzli

  John Bina

  Matt Sernau

  Ashley Munniksma

  Abbie Bill

  Erik Lee

  Kyle Avink

  Debra Maschino

  Tom McConnell

  Kim Magoon

  Jess Daly

  Brian Abdalla

  Craig Dottie

  Ben Gallager

  Joel Slot

  Landon Young

49th

  Donita Coughlin

  Hacy

  Branden Masengala

  Ben Hoffman (The God)

  Ethan Cook

Final

Ryan Morton W vs.
Jeff Dunn L 31 19:13

Elimination Final

Austin Winter L vs.
Jeff Dunn W 26 12:22

Elimination Semi-final

Austin Winter W vs.
Kurtis Austen L 31 12:57

Winners Final

Jeff Dunn L vs.
Ryan Morton W 16 18:40

Elimination 8

Kurtis Austen W vs.
Judy Rozell L 25 18:18

Ted Sees L vs.
Austin Winter W 28 08:14

Elimination 7

Kurtis Austen W vs.
Mike Case L 26 12:28

Ted Sees W vs.
Aidan Sicilia L 25 10:37

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Dunn W vs.
Austin Winter L 34 06:44

Ryan Morton W vs.
Judy Rozell L 33 18:41

Elimination 6

Aidan Sicilia W vs.
Scott Rob L 24 09:29

Bob Cook L vs.
Kurtis Austen W 32 14:56

David Conner L vs.
Mike Case W 28 13:07

Ted Sees W vs.
Brandon Winter L 29 10:07

Elimination 5

Aidan Sicilia W vs.
Scott Johnson L 31 13:47

Bob Cook W vs.
Steve Hansma L 23 14:32

David Conner W vs.
Kent Gagnon L 32 14:51

Ted Sees W vs.
Dan Williams L 16 13:01

Winners 3

Jeff Dunn W vs.
Mike Case L 23 11:17

Judy Rozell W vs.
Brandon Winter L 28 14:17

Kurtis Austen L vs.
Austin Winter W 29 12:20

Ryan Morton W vs.
Scott Rob L 27 32:52

Elimination 4

Bob Cook W vs.
Broc TJ L 25 15:36

David Conner W vs.
Sean Offringa L 34 14:17

Jeff Nowicki L vs.
Aidan Sicilia W 17 13:53

Josh Schueller L vs.
Steve Hansma W 25 21:31

Kent Gagnon W vs.
Mike Guswiler L 33 11:05

Paul Ten Eyck L vs.
Dan Williams W 30 19:34

Scott Johnson W vs.
Tim Augustine L 16 12:39

Ted Sees W vs.
Jo Woo L 32 10:50

Elimination 3

Darcy Cooper L vs.
Paul Ten Eyck W 16 18:43

Dave Beeman L vs.
David Conner W 33 19:58

Jerry Broderick L vs.
Ted Sees W 34 14:46

Jim VanderPloeg L vs.
Jeff Nowicki W 26 24:21

Josh Schueller W vs.
Nate Loujoy L 17 23:16

Mike Oaks L vs.
Kent Gagnon W 28 09:50

Scott Johnson W vs.
Hillary Kruse L 29 15:23

Steve Harpe L vs.
Bob Cook W 17 09:34

Winners 2

Broc TJ L vs.
Brandon Winter W 16 10:56

Dan Williams L vs.
Kurtis Austen W 24 18:40

Jeff Dunn W vs.
Tim Augustine L 32 08:17

Jo Woo L vs.
Austin Winter W 25 14:52

Judy Rozell W vs.
Steve Hansma L 31 19:08

Mike Case W vs.
Aidan Sicilia L 27 17:12

Mike Guswiler L vs.
Ryan Morton W 30 20:15

Sean Offringa L vs.
Scott Rob W 32 15:37

Elimination 2

Bob Cook W vs.
Kim Magoon L 29 09:16

Brian Abdalla L vs.
Nate Loujoy W 26 12:05

Craig Dottie L vs.
Dave Beeman W 23 13:02

Darcy Cooper W vs.
Matt Sernau L 34 17:58

David Conner W vs.
Ben Gallager L 23 09:48

Hillary Kruse W vs.
Debra Maschino L 29 15:12

Jeff Nowicki W vs.
Erik Lee L 23 19:03

Jerry Broderick W vs.
Jessica Skar - Kutzli L 26 17:44

Jess Daly L vs.
Josh Schueller W 33 10:57

Jim VanderPloeg W vs.
Abbie Bill L 32 22:29

John Bina L vs.
Ted Sees W 30 10:07

Kyle Avink L vs.
Scott Johnson W 17 13:26

Landon Young L vs.
Kent Gagnon W 27 11:32

Mike Oaks W vs.
Joel Slot L 24 23:15

Paul Ten Eyck W vs.
Ashley Munniksma L 28 20:19

Tom McConnell L vs.
Steve Harpe W 34 06:20

Elimination 1

Ben Hoffman (The God) L vs.
Bob Cook W 34 12:03

Ethan Cook L vs.
Mike Oaks W 26 18:26

Jeff Nowicki W vs.
Hacy L 25 18:54

John Bina W vs.
Donita Coughlin L 27 12:48

Kyle Avink W vs.
Branden Masengala L 28 15:28

Winners 1

Aidan Sicilia W vs.
Dave Beeman L 26 13:38

Austin Winter W vs.
Steve Harpe L 24 10:49

Brandon Winter W vs.
Jessica Skar - Kutzli L 25 11:26

Broc TJ W vs.
Ted Sees L 27 14:16

Debra Maschino L vs.
Mike Guswiler W 16 29:53

Erik Lee L vs.
Sean Offringa W 30 13:08

Jeff Dunn W vs.
Kent Gagnon L 17 13:37

Jo Woo W vs.
Kim Magoon L 28 15:59

Josh Schueller L vs.
Kurtis Austen W 30 10:13

Judy Rozell W vs.
Ashley Munniksma L 29 19:31

Mike Case W vs.
Ben Gallager L 16 18:22

Nate Loujoy L vs.
Dan Williams W 31 36:22

Scott Johnson L vs.
Ryan Morton W 32 11:38

Scott Rob W vs.
Abbie Bill L 17 13:18

Steve Hansma W vs.
Matt Sernau L 30 08:59

Tim Augustine W vs.
Joel Slot L 34 13:18

Round 1

Austin Winter W vs.
Hillary Kruse L 33 16:52

Ben Gallager W vs.
Darcy Cooper L 27 24:19

Ben Hoffman (The God) L vs.
Scott Johnson W 25 13:58

Bob Cook L vs.
Ryan Morton W 24 14:40

Craig Dottie L vs.
Ashley Munniksma W 34 23:57

Dan Williams W vs.
Jim VanderPloeg L 17 24:57

Ethan Cook L vs.
Broc TJ W 23 19:18

Hacy L vs.
Kurtis Austen W 33 10:20

Jeff Nowicki L vs.
Josh Schueller W 28 24:42

Jess Daly L vs.
Sean Offringa W 26 16:23

Jo Woo W vs.
Kyle Avink L 30 17:55

Joel Slot W vs.
Donita Coughlin L 31 13:18

John Bina L vs.
Tim Augustine W 29 20:44

Kent Gagnon W vs.
Jerry Broderick L 25 13:51

Kim Magoon W vs.
Branden Masengala L 16 23:39

Landon Young L vs.
Brandon Winter W 31 12:16

Mike Guswiler W vs.
Tom McConnell L 29 25:25

Paul Ten Eyck L vs.
Aidan Sicilia W 32 19:11

Scott Rob W vs.
Brian Abdalla L 33 13:02

Steve Hansma W vs.
David Conner L 24 19:51

Ted Sees W vs.
Mike Oaks L 23 12:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20