TCL Cleburne Cornhole Social Singles

Updated 4:51pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Paul Z
(bye)
Melinda B
4
Judy T
Cecilia L
2
Tommy T
Kailey G
1
Brice M
Cody A
(bye)
Jeremy F
5
Clayton P
Terri M
3
Steven H
(bye)
Chris K
Keith L
(bye)
Billy A
3
Phillip W
Jim G
4
Bryce G
(bye)
Allie B
Taylor G
(bye)
Bruce H
5
David C
Leif L
2
Jeremy E
(bye)
Donna H
Paul Z
A
1
Melinda B
Tommy T
B
1
Kailey G
Cody A
C
4
Jeremy F
Steven H
D
2
Chris K
Keith L
E
4
Phillip W
Bryce G
F
3
Allie B
Taylor G
G
2
Bruce H
Leif L
H
1
Donna H
Paul Z
I
3
Tommy T
Jeremy F
J
1
Steven H
Keith L
K
3
Bryce G
Bruce H
L
4
Donna H
Tommy T
M
2
Jeremy F
Keith L
N
5
Bruce H
Tommy T
O
1
Keith L
Tommy T
5
Jeremy F
Tommy T
(bye)
Judy T
Cecilia L
5
Brice M
(bye)
Clayton P
Terri M
(bye)
(bye)
Billy A
Jim G
(bye)
(bye)
David C
Jeremy E
(bye)
Judy T
H
4
Leif L
Brice M
G
1
Taylor G
Clayton P
F
2
Allie B
Terri M
E
5
Phillip W
Billy A
D
3
Chris K
Jim G
C
2
Cody A
David C
B
2
Kailey G
Jeremy E
A
3
Melinda B
Leif L
2
Brice M
Clayton P
4
Phillip W
Chris K
4
Cody A
David C
3
Jeremy E
Leif L
J
5
Steven H
Clayton P
I
4
Paul Z
Chris K
L
1
Donna H
David C
K
3
Bryce G
Steven H
2
Paul Z
Donna H
5
Bryce G
Paul Z
N
1
Bruce H
Donna H
M
3
Jeremy F
Bruce H
3
Jeremy F
Jeremy F
O
2
Keith L
Jeremy F

1st

  Tommy T

2nd

  Jeremy F

3rd

  Keith L

4th

  Bruce H

5th

  Paul Z

  Donna H

7th

  Steven H

  Bryce G

9th

  Leif L

  Clayton P

  Chris K

  David C

13th

  Brice M

  Phillip W

  Cody A

  Jeremy E

17th

  Judy T

  Taylor G

  Allie B

  Terri M

  Billy A

  Jim G

  Kailey G

  Melinda B

25th

  Cecilia L

Final

Tommy T W vs.
Jeremy F L 5 05:47:42

Elimination Final

Jeremy F W vs.
Keith L L 2 13:10

Elimination Semi-final

Bruce H L vs.
Jeremy F W 3 11:16

Winners Final

Tommy T W vs.
Keith L L 1 14:31

Elimination 6

Donna H L vs.
Jeremy F W 3 12:57

Paul Z L vs.
Bruce H W 1 13:27

Elimination 5

Donna H W vs.
Bryce G L 5 15:06

Steven H L vs.
Paul Z W 2 15:45

Winners Semi-finals

Keith L W vs.
Bruce H L 5 15:19

Tommy T W vs.
Jeremy F L 2 21:28

Elimination 4

Chris K L vs.
Donna H W 1 24:05

Clayton P L vs.
Paul Z W 4 17:56

David C L vs.
Bryce G W 3 19:53

Leif L L vs.
Steven H W 5 15:54

Elimination 3

Chris K W vs.
Cody A L 4 09:28

Clayton P W vs.
Phillip W L 4 16:53

David C W vs.
Jeremy E L 3 10:19

Leif L W vs.
Brice M L 2 11:11

Winners 2

Bruce H W vs.
Donna H L 4 24:15

Jeremy F W vs.
Steven H L 1 21:14

Keith L W vs.
Bryce G L 3 06:09

Paul Z L vs.
Tommy T W 3 16:27

Elimination 2

Billy A L vs.
Chris K W 3 12:29

Brice M W vs.
Taylor G L 1 12:17

Clayton P W vs.
Allie B L 2 12:40

David C W vs.
Kailey G L 2 15:42

Jeremy E W vs.
Melinda B L 3 12:23

Jim G L vs.
Cody A W 2 08:28

Judy T L vs.
Leif L W 4 09:08

Terri M L vs.
Phillip W W 5 32:56

Elimination 1

Cecilia L L vs.
Brice M W 5 16:45

Winners 1

Bryce G W vs.
Allie B L 3 12:03

Cody A L vs.
Jeremy F W 4 06:55

Keith L W vs.
Phillip W L 4 11:34

Leif L L vs.
Donna H W 1 10:23

Paul Z W vs.
Melinda B L 1 08:13

Steven H W vs.
Chris K L 2 16:45

Taylor G L vs.
Bruce H W 2 08:11

Tommy T W vs.
Kailey G L 1 13:13

Round 1

Billy A L vs.
Phillip W W 3 15:08

Bruce H W vs.
David C L 5 18:06

Cecilia L L vs.
Tommy T W 2 16:06

Jeremy F W vs.
Clayton P L 5 12:34

Jim G L vs.
Bryce G W 4 10:10

Kailey G W vs.
Brice M L 1 18:26

Leif L W vs.
Jeremy E L 2 06:18

Melinda B W vs.
Judy T L 4 11:41

Terri M L vs.
Steven H W 3 11:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20