Oaks Sunday Funday

Updated 9:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cricket / DT
Board 1
DerrickP / Johnny
Stank/special k
Board 4
Gman/bubba
Teddy/Thomas
Board 3
Veg/hippo
Josh /Bishop
Board 2
Schwiz / Jarrod
Campbell/Coogs
Board 4
TimA/ganna
M.rose/biscuit
Board 1
Bamber/keith
Coffey/brooke
Board 2
Dylan /Sandra
Joey /Laura
Board 3
Anthony/Aj
Cricket / DT
A
Board 2
Gman/bubba
Teddy/Thomas
B
Board 4
Josh /Bishop
TimA/ganna
C
Board 3
Bamber/keith
Dylan /Sandra
D
Board 2
Anthony/Aj
Gman/bubba
E
Board 1
Josh /Bishop
Bamber/keith
F
Board 3
Anthony/Aj
Gman/bubba
G
Board 1
Anthony/Aj
Gman/bubba
Board 2
Anthony/Aj
Anthony/Aj
Board 4
Gman/bubba
Gman/bubba
DerrickP / Johnny
Board 1
Stank/special k
Veg/hippo
Board 3
Schwiz / Jarrod
Campbell/Coogs
Board 1
M.rose/biscuit
Coffey/brooke
Board 4
Joey /Laura
DerrickP / Johnny
D
Board 1
Dylan /Sandra
Veg/hippo
C
Board 3
TimA/ganna
Campbell/Coogs
B
Board 2
Teddy/Thomas
Joey /Laura
A
Board 4
Cricket / DT
DerrickP / Johnny
Board 2
TimA/ganna
Teddy/Thomas
Board 2
Joey /Laura
TimA/ganna
E
Board 3
Josh /Bishop
Joey /Laura
F
Board 2
Bamber/keith
TimA/ganna
Board 4
Bamber/keith
Bamber/keith
G
Board 4
Anthony/Aj
Anthony/Aj

1st

  Gman/bubba

2nd

  Anthony/Aj

3rd

  Bamber/keith

4th

  TimA/ganna

5th

  Josh /Bishop

  Joey /Laura

7th

  DerrickP / Johnny

  Teddy/Thomas

9th

  Dylan /Sandra

  Veg/hippo

  Campbell/Coogs

  Cricket / DT

13th

  Stank/special k

  Schwiz / Jarrod

  M.rose/biscuit

  Coffey/brooke

Final - Match 2

Anthony/Aj L vs.
Gman/bubba W Board 4 08:13

Final

Gman/bubba L vs.
Anthony/Aj W Board 2 25:14

Elimination Final

Bamber/keith L vs.
Anthony/Aj W Board 4 15:40

Elimination Semi-final

TimA/ganna L vs.
Bamber/keith W Board 4 24:52

Winners Final

Gman/bubba W vs.
Anthony/Aj L Board 1 12:31

Elimination 4

Joey /Laura L vs.
Bamber/keith W Board 2 22:12

TimA/ganna W vs.
Josh /Bishop L Board 3 25:10

Elimination 3

DerrickP / Johnny L vs.
TimA/ganna W Board 2 20:49

Teddy/Thomas L vs.
Joey /Laura W Board 2 20:19

Winners Semi-finals

Bamber/keith L vs.
Anthony/Aj W Board 3 24:17

Gman/bubba W vs.
Josh /Bishop L Board 1 16:49

Elimination 2

Campbell/Coogs L vs.
Teddy/Thomas W Board 2 33:50

DerrickP / Johnny W vs.
Dylan /Sandra L Board 1 21:00

Joey /Laura W vs.
Cricket / DT L Board 4 30:31

Veg/hippo L vs.
TimA/ganna W Board 3 11:16

Elimination 1

Campbell/Coogs W vs.
M.rose/biscuit L Board 1 14:47

Coffey/brooke L vs.
Joey /Laura W Board 4 30:08

DerrickP / Johnny W vs.
Stank/special k L Board 1 23:49

Veg/hippo W vs.
Schwiz / Jarrod L Board 3 15:59

Winners 1

Cricket / DT L vs.
Gman/bubba W Board 2 23:50

Dylan /Sandra L vs.
Anthony/Aj W Board 2 15:30

Teddy/Thomas L vs.
Josh /Bishop W Board 4 21:22

TimA/ganna L vs.
Bamber/keith W Board 3 22:17

Round 1

Campbell/Coogs L vs.
TimA/ganna W Board 4 26:30

Coffey/brooke L vs.
Dylan /Sandra W Board 2 19:30

Cricket / DT W vs.
DerrickP / Johnny L Board 1 25:50

Joey /Laura L vs.
Anthony/Aj W Board 3 32:26

Josh /Bishop W vs.
Schwiz / Jarrod L Board 2 18:15

M.rose/biscuit L vs.
Bamber/keith W Board 1 22:41

Stank/special k L vs.
Gman/bubba W Board 4 27:01

Teddy/Thomas W vs.
Veg/hippo L Board 3 16:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20