Final
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (2) W vs.
Don Cupp (8) L Board 1 15:47
Elimination Final
Don Cupp (8) W vs.
Bobby Schroff (5) L Board 1 10:59
Elimination Semi-final
Don Cupp (8) W vs.
Derek Singleton (1) L Board 2 21:55
Winners Final
Bobby Schroff (5) L vs.
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (2) W Board 1 31:20
Elimination 6
Don Cupp (8) W vs.
Randy Gardner (3) L Board 2 16:24
Nick Schafer (7) L vs.
Derek Singleton (1) W Board 1 10:04
Elimination 5
Melanie Drake (10) L vs.
Don Cupp (8) W Board 2 11:08
Nick Schafer (7) W vs.
Chad Odom (16) L Board 3 09:51
Winners Semi-finals
Derek Singleton (1) L vs.
Bobby Schroff (5) W Board 1 41:55
Randy Gardner (3) L vs.
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (2) W 39:15
Elimination 4
Chad Odom (16) W vs.
Joe Clair (6) L Board 1 10:28
Maya Cupp (12) L vs.
Nick Schafer (7) W Board 3 13:59
Melanie Drake (10) W vs.
Tim Witten (4) L Board 2 11:04
Rick Socha (11) L vs.
Don Cupp (8) W Board 3 13:41
Elimination 3
Kris Socha (9) L vs.
Chad Odom (16) W Board 3 16:47
Linda Socha (13) L vs.
Maya Cupp (12) W 17:31
Rick Socha (11) W vs.
Louis Dugas (14) L Board 1 16:35
Ryan Woodell (18) L vs.
Melanie Drake (10) W Board 2 20:22
Winners 2
Bobby Schroff (5) W vs.
Tim Witten (4) L 15:08
Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Don Cupp (8) L 20:40
Nick Schafer (7) L vs.
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (2) W 29:47
Randy Gardner (3) W vs.
Joe Clair (6) L Board 1 26:43
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Linda Socha (13) W 17:17
(bye) (21) L vs.
Rick Socha (11) W 42:21
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kris Socha (9) W 17:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
Melanie Drake (10) W 41:59
(bye) (27) L vs.
Maya Cupp (12) W 22:17
(bye) (29) L vs.
Louis Dugas (14) W 53:36
Christy Woodell (17) L vs.
Ryan Woodell (18) W Board 2 23:07
William Greene (15) L vs.
Chad Odom (16) W Board 3 13:18
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 54:16
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 54:16
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 54:16
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 54:16
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 54:16
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 54:16
(bye) (32) L vs.
Christy Woodell (17) W 22:22
William Greene (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 55:56
Winners 1
Bobby Schroff (5) W vs.
Maya Cupp (12) L 27:22
Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Chad Odom (16) L Board 3 25:04
Kris Socha (9) L vs.
Don Cupp (8) W Board 2 22:52
Linda Socha (13) L vs.
Tim Witten (4) W Board 1 22:13
Nick Schafer (7) W vs.
Melanie Drake (10) L Board 3 19:01
Randy Gardner (3) W vs.
Louis Dugas (14) L Board 2 35:57
Rick Socha (11) L vs.
Joe Clair (6) W 19:56
Ryan Woodell (18) L vs.
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (2) W Board 2 32:56
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Louis Dugas (14) W 54:15
(bye) (21) L vs.
Maya Cupp (12) W 54:15
(bye) (23) L vs.
Melanie Drake (10) W 54:15
(bye) (25) L vs.
Don Cupp (8) W 54:15
(bye) (27) L vs.
Joe Clair (6) W 54:15
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Witten (4) W 54:15
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (2) W 54:15
Bobby Schroff (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 54:15
Christy Woodell (17) L vs.
Chad Odom (16) W Board 3 27:54
Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 54:15
Kris Socha (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 54:15
Linda Socha (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 54:15
Nick Schafer (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 54:15
Randy Gardner (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 54:15
Rick Socha (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 54:15
William Greene (15) L vs.
Ryan Woodell (18) W Board 1 38:35