7-6 Weekly 3/6/2020

Updated 8:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tony Morris
(bye)
Phil Arnold 36
Table 1
Austin Fernandes 77
Mark Waheed 272
Table 2
Meagan Miller 767
Elahe Montazeri 754
Table 3
Jacob Weissman 677
Morgan Miller
(bye)
Sarah Weissman 757
Table 3
Chris Gibson 672
Danny Alred 747
Table 2
Frank Perez 571
(bye)
Chris Lopez
Tony Morris 64
A
Table 1
Austin Fernandes 77
Meagan Miller 676
B
Table 2
Jacob Weissman 747
Morgan Miller 35
C
Table 1
Sarah Weissman 77
Danny Alred 77
D
Table 1
Chris Lopez 41
Austin Fernandes 52
E
Table 2
Jacob Weissman 77
Sarah Weissman 747
F
Table 3
Danny Alred 476
Jacob Weissman 77
G
Table 5
Sarah Weissman 54
Jacob Weissman 63
Table 1
Austin Fernandes 77
Austin Fernandes 77
Table 4
Jacob Weissman 64
Austin Fernandes
(bye)
Phil Arnold
Mark Waheed 65
Table 4
Elahe Montazeri 77
(bye)
Chris Gibson
Frank Perez
(bye)
Phil Arnold 42
D
Table 5
Chris Lopez 77
Elahe Montazeri 77
C
Table 4
Morgan Miller 43
Chris Gibson 71
B
Table 1
Meagan Miller 767
Frank Perez 674
A
Table 2
Tony Morris 737
Chris Lopez 77
Table 5
Elahe Montazeri 24
Meagan Miller 766
Table 1
Tony Morris 577
Chris Lopez 765
E
Table 4
Austin Fernandes 477
Tony Morris 34
F
Table 5
Danny Alred 77
Austin Fernandes 77
Table 1
Danny Alred 45
Austin Fernandes 577
G
Table 4
Sarah Weissman 755
Austin Fernandes

1st

  Austin Fernandes

2nd

  Jacob Weissman

3rd

  Sarah Weissman

4th

  Danny Alred

5th

  Chris Lopez

  Tony Morris

7th

  Elahe Montazeri

  Meagan Miller

9th

  Phil Arnold

  Morgan Miller

  Chris Gibson

  Frank Perez

13th

  Mark Waheed

Final - Match 2

Austin Fernandes 77 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 64 L Table 4 10:27

Final

Jacob Weissman 63 L vs.
Austin Fernandes 77 W Table 1 22:19

Elimination Final

Austin Fernandes 577 W vs.
Sarah Weissman 755 L Table 4 12:40

Elimination Semi-final

Austin Fernandes 77 W vs.
Danny Alred 45 L Table 1 04:08

Winners Final

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Sarah Weissman 54 L Table 5 14:55

Elimination 4

Chris Lopez 765 L vs.
Austin Fernandes 477 W Table 4 10:04

Tony Morris 34 L vs.
Danny Alred 77 W Table 5 04:23

Elimination 3

Chris Lopez 77 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 24 L Table 5 06:59

Meagan Miller 766 L vs.
Tony Morris 577 W Table 1 14:09

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Fernandes 52 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W Table 2 15:59

Sarah Weissman 747 W vs.
Danny Alred 476 L Table 3 16:57

Elimination 2

Chris Gibson 71 L vs.
Meagan Miller 767 W Table 1 07:53

Elahe Montazeri 77 W vs.
Morgan Miller 43 L Table 4 10:59

Frank Perez 674 L vs.
Tony Morris 737 W Table 2 26:25

Phil Arnold 42 L vs.
Chris Lopez 77 W Table 5 09:04

Elimination 1

Mark Waheed 65 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 77 W Table 4 13:45

Winners 1

Danny Alred 77 W vs.
Chris Lopez 41 L Table 1 13:05

Meagan Miller 676 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 747 W Table 2 14:40

Morgan Miller 35 L vs.
Sarah Weissman 77 W Table 1 03:26

Tony Morris 64 L vs.
Austin Fernandes 77 W Table 1 11:28

Round 1

Danny Alred 747 W vs.
Frank Perez 571 L Table 2 16:38

Elahe Montazeri 754 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 677 W Table 3 12:02

Mark Waheed 272 L vs.
Meagan Miller 767 W Table 2 13:57

Phil Arnold 36 L vs.
Austin Fernandes 77 W Table 1 13:54

Sarah Weissman 757 W vs.
Chris Gibson 672 L Table 3 13:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20