Throw Line Event 6

Updated 8:54pm

Round 1

Dustin Harder vs.
Brian Turgeon 5 02:01:31

Michelle Smith "Belly" vs.
Dana Turgeon 3 02:01:29

Round 1

Dylan Stankowski vs.
Roger Olson

Keith Diers "ToothPick" vs.
Tom Cooper

Winners 1

Alex Baumann vs.
Hallie Savall

Bea Kleinschmidt vs.
Billy Andres

Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt vs.
Nick Barlowski

Brandon Clark "Beege" vs.
Chris "Dorf" Blaschka

Carrie Olson vs.
Kyle Rusch

Casey Savalle vs.
Dieter Goltz

Chris Cortright vs.
Andrew Yunk

Deb Hocking vs.
Sarah Schreiner

Emily Dahlke vs.
Jim Larkin

Eric "Snake" Schmidt vs.
Ron Drake

Heather Sheldon vs.
Lisa Kleinschmidt

Jackie Vinnedge vs.
Ashley Brooks

Jared Yauch vs.
Jessica Doede

Jenny Blaschka vs.
Harvey Meyer

Jeremy Anderson vs.
Amber Vb

Jim Schreiner vs.
Ian Makovec

John McMeekin vs.
Travis Oemig

Jordan Unsinn vs.
John Olson

Julie Anderson vs.
Mike "Frosty" Meidl

Justin Dennison vs.
Alex Volm

Karen "Ma" Piasecki vs.
Barb Poncek

Kole Ferge vs.
Morgan "MJ" Brandt

Lacey Zarda vs.
Nikita Schavie

Mike Nicholson vs.
Ben Ives

Miranda Drake vs.
Matt Zarda

Tommy Lipke-Baumann vs.
Kendy Hess

Trisha Schultz vs.
Dustin Finck

Troy Powell vs.
Angela Larkin

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ryan Miller
(bye)
Michelle Smith "Belly"
3
Dana Turgeon
Eric "Snake" Schmidt
(bye)
(bye)
Ron Drake
Julie Anderson
(bye)
(bye)
Mike "Frosty" Meidl
Alex Baumann
(bye)
(bye)
Hallie Savall
Jim Schreiner
(bye)
(bye)
Ian Makovec
Carrie Olson
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle Rusch
Emily Dahlke
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Larkin
Chris Cortright
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew Yunk
Jenny Blaschka
(bye)
(bye)
Harvey Meyer
Bea Kleinschmidt
(bye)
(bye)
Billy Andres
Miranda Drake
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Zarda
Tommy Lipke-Baumann
(bye)
(bye)
Kendy Hess
Mike Nicholson
(bye)
(bye)
Ben Ives
Kole Ferge
(bye)
(bye)
Morgan "MJ" Brandt
Casey Savalle
(bye)
(bye)
Dieter Goltz
Dylan Stankowski
Roger Olson
(bye)
Brad Ksionek
Logan Weix
(bye)
Dustin Harder
5
Brian Turgeon
Heather Sheldon
(bye)
(bye)
Lisa Kleinschmidt
Jared Yauch
(bye)
(bye)
Jessica Doede
Deb Hocking
(bye)
(bye)
Sarah Schreiner
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt
(bye)
(bye)
Nick Barlowski
Jordan Unsinn
(bye)
(bye)
John Olson
Troy Powell
(bye)
(bye)
Angela Larkin
Brandon Clark "Beege"
(bye)
(bye)
Chris "Dorf" Blaschka
John McMeekin
(bye)
(bye)
Travis Oemig
Trisha Schultz
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin Finck
Lacey Zarda
(bye)
(bye)
Nikita Schavie
Jackie Vinnedge
(bye)
(bye)
Ashley Brooks
Jeremy Anderson
(bye)
(bye)
Amber Vb
Karen "Ma" Piasecki
(bye)
(bye)
Barb Poncek
Justin Dennison
(bye)
(bye)
Alex Volm
Keith Diers "ToothPick"
Tom Cooper
(bye)
Deb Marturano
Ryan Miller
A
Eric "Snake" Schmidt
B
Ron Drake
Julie Anderson
C
Mike "Frosty" Meidl
Alex Baumann
D
Hallie Savall
Jim Schreiner
E
Ian Makovec
Carrie Olson
F
Kyle Rusch
Emily Dahlke
G
Jim Larkin
Chris Cortright
H
Andrew Yunk
Jenny Blaschka
I
Harvey Meyer
Bea Kleinschmidt
J
Billy Andres
Miranda Drake
K
Matt Zarda
Tommy Lipke-Baumann
L
Kendy Hess
Mike Nicholson
M
Ben Ives
Kole Ferge
N
Morgan "MJ" Brandt
Casey Savalle
O
Dieter Goltz
P
Brad Ksionek
Logan Weix
Q
Heather Sheldon
R
Lisa Kleinschmidt
Jared Yauch
S
Jessica Doede
Deb Hocking
T
Sarah Schreiner
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt
U
Nick Barlowski
Jordan Unsinn
V
John Olson
Troy Powell
W
Angela Larkin
Brandon Clark "Beege"
X
Chris "Dorf" Blaschka
John McMeekin
Y
Travis Oemig
Trisha Schultz
Z
Dustin Finck
Lacey Zarda
AA
Nikita Schavie
Jackie Vinnedge
AB
Ashley Brooks
Jeremy Anderson
AC
Amber Vb
Karen "Ma" Piasecki
AD
Barb Poncek
Justin Dennison
AE
Alex Volm
AF
Deb Marturano
AG
AH
AI
AJ
AK
AL
AM
AN
AO
AP
AQ
AR
AS
AT
AU
AV
AW
AX
AY
AZ
BA
BB
BC
BD
BE
BF
BG
BH
BI
BJ
BK
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
AF
(bye)
AE
(bye)
AD
(bye)
AC
(bye)
AB
(bye)
AA
(bye)
Z
(bye)
Y
(bye)
X
(bye)
W
(bye)
V
(bye)
U
(bye)
T
(bye)
S
(bye)
R
Q
P
(bye)
O
(bye)
N
(bye)
M
(bye)
L
(bye)
K
(bye)
J
(bye)
I
(bye)
H
(bye)
G
(bye)
F
(bye)
E
(bye)
D
(bye)
C
(bye)
B
A
AN
AM
AL
AK
AJ
AI
AH
AG
AV
AU
AT
AS
AR
AQ
AP
AO
BD
BC
BB
BA
AZ
AY
AX
AW
BF
BE
BH
BG
BJ
BI
BK

None.

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20