Jack Mason's Tavern Blind Draw 1

Updated 1:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tony F Chicken (1)
(bye) (16)
Chad Samantha (9)
Board 4
Deanna David H (8)
Tina Katie (5)
Board 7
Mike W Red (12)
Tammy M Carl Jr (13)
Board 1
Mike S Jimmy C (4)
Steve M Issy (3)
Board 6
Jud George T (14)
Ashton Devon (11)
Board 3
Josh T Adrian (6)
Tink Dee (7)
Ultra Boards
Ralph Troy (10)
Peewee (15)
Board 2
Eugene Third (2)
Tony F Chicken (1)
A
Board 3
Chad Samantha (9)
Mike W Red (12)
B
Ultra Boards
Tammy M Carl Jr (13)
Jud George T (14)
C
Board 7
Josh T Adrian (6)
Ralph Troy (10)
D
Board 5
Eugene Third (2)
Tony F Chicken (1)
E
Board 4
Tammy M Carl Jr (13)
Jud George T (14)
F
Ultra Boards
Eugene Third (2)
Tammy M Carl Jr (13)
G
Board 2
Jud George T (14)
Tammy M Carl Jr (13)
Board 3
Jud George T (14)
Tammy M Carl Jr (13)
(bye) (16)
Deanna David H (8)
Tina Katie (5)
Board 2
Mike S Jimmy C (4)
Steve M Issy (3)
Board 2
Ashton Devon (11)
Tink Dee (7)
Board 1
Peewee (15)
Deanna David H (8)
D
Board 2
Ralph Troy (10)
Mike S Jimmy C (4)
C
Board 4
Josh T Adrian (6)
Steve M Issy (3)
B
Board 1
Mike W Red (12)
Tink Dee (7)
A
Board 6
Chad Samantha (9)
Ralph Troy (10)
Board 3
Mike S Jimmy C (4)
Mike W Red (12)
Board 5
Tink Dee (7)
Mike S Jimmy C (4)
E
Board 7
Tony F Chicken (1)
Mike W Red (12)
F
Board 4
Eugene Third (2)
Tony F Chicken (1)
Board 6
Eugene Third (2)
Eugene Third (2)
G
Board 1
Jud George T (14)
Jud George T (14)

1st

  Tammy M Carl Jr (13)

2nd

  Jud George T (14)

3rd

  Eugene Third (2)

4th

  Tony F Chicken (1)

5th

  Mike S Jimmy C (4)

  Mike W Red (12)

7th

  Ralph Troy (10)

  Tink Dee (7)

9th

  Deanna David H (8)

  Josh T Adrian (6)

  Steve M Issy (3)

  Chad Samantha (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tina Katie (5)

  Ashton Devon (11)

  Peewee (15)

Final

Tammy M Carl Jr (13) W vs.
Jud George T (14) L Board 3 16:38

Elimination Final

Eugene Third (2) L vs.
Jud George T (14) W Board 1 18:02

Elimination Semi-final

Tony F Chicken (1) L vs.
Eugene Third (2) W Board 6 18:42

Winners Final

Tammy M Carl Jr (13) W vs.
Jud George T (14) L Board 2 09:37

Elimination 4

Mike S Jimmy C (4) L vs.
Tony F Chicken (1) W Board 7 19:20

Mike W Red (12) L vs.
Eugene Third (2) W Board 4 14:45

Elimination 3

Mike W Red (12) W vs.
Tink Dee (7) L Board 5 10:55

Ralph Troy (10) L vs.
Mike S Jimmy C (4) W Board 3 12:44

Winners Semi-finals

Jud George T (14) W vs.
Eugene Third (2) L Ultra Boards 13:42

Tony F Chicken (1) L vs.
Tammy M Carl Jr (13) W Board 4 13:20

Elimination 2

Deanna David H (8) L vs.
Ralph Troy (10) W Board 2 13:01

Mike S Jimmy C (4) W vs.
Josh T Adrian (6) L Board 4 12:26

Steve M Issy (3) L vs.
Mike W Red (12) W Board 1 15:15

Tink Dee (7) W vs.
Chad Samantha (9) L Board 6 20:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Deanna David H (8) W 52:17

Steve M Issy (3) W vs.
Ashton Devon (11) L Board 2 07:20

Tina Katie (5) L vs.
Mike S Jimmy C (4) W Board 2 12:56

Tink Dee (7) W vs.
Peewee (15) L Board 1 14:43

Winners 1

Jud George T (14) W vs.
Josh T Adrian (6) L Board 7 13:24

Mike W Red (12) L vs.
Tammy M Carl Jr (13) W Ultra Boards 14:11

Ralph Troy (10) L vs.
Eugene Third (2) W Board 5 17:43

Tony F Chicken (1) W vs.
Chad Samantha (9) L Board 3 12:05

Round 1

Ashton Devon (11) L vs.
Josh T Adrian (6) W Board 3 12:16

Chad Samantha (9) W vs.
Deanna David H (8) L Board 4 13:58

Peewee (15) L vs.
Eugene Third (2) W Board 2 12:01

Steve M Issy (3) L vs.
Jud George T (14) W Board 6 25:10

Tammy M Carl Jr (13) W vs.
Mike S Jimmy C (4) L Board 1 10:48

Tina Katie (5) L vs.
Mike W Red (12) W Board 7 12:02

Tink Dee (7) L vs.
Ralph Troy (10) W Ultra Boards 10:20

Tony F Chicken (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 35:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20