Elimination Final
Tanner // Weston W vs.
Chris Copley // Gavo L 1 09:58
Elimination Semi-final
Jacob P // Jason Carroll L vs.
Tanner // Weston W 1 13:52
Winners Final
Chris Copley // Gavo L vs.
Carter Bennett // Todd N W 1 15:31
Elimination 6
Jacob P // Jason Carroll W vs.
Brandon Monroe // Keegan L 2 15:51
Tanner // Weston W vs.
Dewitt // Storm L 3 13:40
Elimination 5
Jacob P // Jason Carroll W vs.
Brent // Sharlene L L 3 09:34
Tanner // Weston W vs.
Clay // Shawn L 3 17:23
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Monroe // Keegan L vs.
Carter Bennett // Todd N W 2 23:46
Chris Copley // Gavo W vs.
Dewitt // Storm L 1 09:08
Elimination 4
Tyler H // Kurt L vs.
Clay // Shawn W 1 15:15
Brent // Sharlene L W vs.
Grayson R // Steve Burkhead L 3 14:38
Jacob P // Jason Carroll W vs.
Kyle C // Tracy L 1 20:13
Rob M // Shawn Anderson L vs.
Tanner // Weston W 2 11:25
Elimination 3
Tyler H // Kurt W vs.
Ab // Bradley S L 1 15:35
Brent // Sharlene L W vs.
Bobby C // Wes H L 3 07:58
David F // Mike L vs.
Rob M // Shawn Anderson W 3 22:35
Jacob P // Jason Carroll W vs.
Jorgev // Linc L 1 11:01
Winners 2
Brandon Monroe // Keegan W vs.
Clay // Shawn L 2 25:49
Carter Bennett // Todd N W vs.
Tanner // Weston L 2 15:58
Grayson R // Steve Burkhead L vs.
Chris Copley // Gavo W 2 13:19
Kyle C // Tracy L vs.
Dewitt // Storm W 2 13:13
Elimination 2
Alex // Garrett L vs.
Jacob P // Jason Carroll W 3 13:32
Bobby C // Wes H W vs.
Beatle // Lil Timmy L 1 19:26
Brad M // Penny L vs.
Ab // Bradley S W 3 09:49
David F // Mike W vs.
Doughnut // Larry M L 1 25:26
Hoover // Larry C L vs.
Brent // Sharlene L W 3 12:16
Winners 1
Beatle // Lil Timmy L vs.
Brandon Monroe // Keegan W 1 08:07
Brent // Sharlene L L vs.
Clay // Shawn W 2 09:32
Chris Copley // Gavo W vs.
Tyler H // Kurt L 3 21:30
Dewitt // Storm W vs.
Doughnut // Larry M L 2 11:43
Grayson R // Steve Burkhead W vs.
Ab // Bradley S L 1 13:05
Jorgev // Linc L vs.
Carter Bennett // Todd N W 2 07:32
Kyle C // Tracy W vs.
Rob M // Shawn Anderson L 2 20:39
Tanner // Weston W vs.
Jacob P // Jason Carroll L 3 19:42
Round 1
Alex // Garrett L vs.
Ab // Bradley S W 2 12:54
Bobby C // Wes H L vs.
Dewitt // Storm W 1 12:14
David F // Mike L vs.
Brandon Monroe // Keegan W 3 10:06
Hoover // Larry C L vs.
Rob M // Shawn Anderson W 1 14:38
Tanner // Weston W vs.
Brad M // Penny L 3 05:46