Corntucky May lodge. 12/06/2022

Updated 2:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Billy B // Greg S
(bye)
Shawn M
Bryston B // Val
David C // Matt G
Doug J // Rocky R
Faron // Levi R
John M // Tim F
Christie M // Matt P
(bye)
Aeden // Squirrel
Charles W // Dalton
Adam N // Harold A
Alex C // Jason G
(bye)
Greg G // Joel
Billy B // Greg S
A
Shawn M
Doug J // Rocky R
B
John M // Tim F
Christie M // Matt P
C
Charles W // Dalton
Adam N // Harold A
D
Greg G // Joel
Shawn M
E
John M // Tim F
Charles W // Dalton
F
Greg G // Joel
Shawn M
G
Greg G // Joel
Greg G // Joel
Shawn M
Shawn M
Greg G // Joel
Greg G // Joel
(bye)
Bryston B // Val
David C // Matt G
Faron // Levi R
(bye)
Aeden // Squirrel
Alex C // Jason G
(bye)
Bryston B // Val
D
Adam N // Harold A
David C // Matt G
C
Christie M // Matt P
Aeden // Squirrel
B
Doug J // Rocky R
Alex C // Jason G
A
Billy B // Greg S
Adam N // Harold A
David C // Matt G
Doug J // Rocky R
Billy B // Greg S
Adam N // Harold A
E
John M // Tim F
Doug J // Rocky R
F
Charles W // Dalton
Adam N // Harold A
Charles W // Dalton
Adam N // Harold A
G
Shawn M
Shawn M

1st

  Greg G // Joel

2nd

  Shawn M

3rd

  Adam N // Harold A

4th

  Charles W // Dalton

5th

  John M // Tim F

  Doug J // Rocky R

7th

  David C // Matt G

  Billy B // Greg S

9th

  Bryston B // Val

  Christie M // Matt P

  Aeden // Squirrel

  Alex C // Jason G

13th

  Faron // Levi R

Final - Match 2

Shawn M L vs.
Greg G // Joel W 00:08

Final

Greg G // Joel L vs.
Shawn M W 00:07

Elimination Final

Adam N // Harold A L vs.
Shawn M W 10:22

Elimination Semi-final

Adam N // Harold A W vs.
Charles W // Dalton L 06:32

Winners Final

Shawn M L vs.
Greg G // Joel W 10:31

Elimination 4

Adam N // Harold A W vs.
John M // Tim F L 11:36

Doug J // Rocky R L vs.
Charles W // Dalton W 13:16

Elimination 3

Adam N // Harold A W vs.
David C // Matt G L 06:37

Doug J // Rocky R W vs.
Billy B // Greg S L 17:53

Winners Semi-finals

Charles W // Dalton L vs.
Greg G // Joel W 18:26

Shawn M W vs.
John M // Tim F L 09:39

Elimination 2

Aeden // Squirrel L vs.
Doug J // Rocky R W 15:35

Alex C // Jason G L vs.
Billy B // Greg S W 16:21

Bryston B // Val L vs.
Adam N // Harold A W 12:34

David C // Matt G W vs.
Christie M // Matt P L 16:18

Elimination 1

David C // Matt G W vs.
Faron // Levi R L 15:09

Winners 1

Adam N // Harold A L vs.
Greg G // Joel W 17:06

Billy B // Greg S L vs.
Shawn M W 15:22

Christie M // Matt P L vs.
Charles W // Dalton W 18:00

Doug J // Rocky R L vs.
John M // Tim F W 17:12

Round 1

Adam N // Harold A W vs.
Alex C // Jason G L 14:02

Aeden // Squirrel L vs.
Charles W // Dalton W 11:35

David C // Matt G L vs.
Doug J // Rocky R W 12:18

Faron // Levi R L vs.
John M // Tim F W 13:35

Shawn M W vs.
Bryston B // Val L 10:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20