Final
Hoffman & Britton W vs.
Matt & Greg L Board 1 21:44
Elimination Final
Glenn & Denny L vs.
Matt & Greg W Board 2 22:06
Elimination Semi-final
Tony & Britt L vs.
Glenn & Denny W Board 1 15:46
Winners Final
Hoffman & Britton W vs.
Matt & Greg L Board 2 40:17
Elimination 6
Glenn & Denny W vs.
Hileman & Mentzer L Board 5 21:24
Tony & Britt W vs.
Jake & Zach L Board 4 09:21
Elimination 5
Glenn & Denny W vs.
Harbaugh & Scheufele L Board 1 14:29
Tony & Britt W vs.
Stringer & Barnhart L Board 4 11:47
Winners Semi-finals
Hoffman & Britton W vs.
Hileman & Mentzer L Board 5 44:36
Matt & Greg W vs.
Jake & Zach L Board 3 43:42
Elimination 4
Beasley & Armstrong L vs.
Tony & Britt W Board 4 13:14
Glenn & Denny W vs.
Schmidt & Henderson L Board 1 31:42
Harbaugh & Scheufele W vs.
O’Meara & Dale L Board 2 09:55
Stringer & Barnhart W vs.
John & Mike (VA) L Board 4 08:05
Elimination 3
Beasley & Armstrong W vs.
Coale & Jones L Board 3 16:14
Logan & Brannon L vs.
Glenn & Denny W Board 2 15:23
Pearson SR & Cromer L vs.
Stringer & Barnhart W Board 2 12:10
Scotty & Bessling L vs.
Harbaugh & Scheufele W Board 2 18:52
Winners 2
Hileman & Mentzer W vs.
Tony & Britt L Board 1 34:16
John & Mike (VA) L vs.
Hoffman & Britton W Board 4 17:09
O’Meara & Dale L vs.
Matt & Greg W Board 7 17:11
Schmidt & Henderson L vs.
Jake & Zach W Board 5 23:51
Elimination 2
Beasley & Armstrong W vs.
Kenny G & Wayne L Board 6 13:11
Coale & Jones W vs.
Pearson JR & Jesse L Board 3 11:04
Hargrove & Morehead L vs.
Glenn & Denny W Board 2 12:26
Logan & Brannon W vs.
Hood & Anthony L Board 5 15:09
Ogle & Krall L vs.
Pearson SR & Cromer W Board 3 13:21
Ralpie & Don L vs.
Harbaugh & Scheufele W Board 2 12:55
Scotty & Bessling W vs.
Franklin & Gary L Board 4 22:49
Smouse & Sean L vs.
Stringer & Barnhart W Board 4 10:34
Elimination 1
Babers & Blue L vs.
Coale & Jones W Board 7 10:27
Mallonee & Clayton L vs.
Hargrove & Morehead W Board 4 18:19
Scotty & Bessling W vs.
Chucky & Junior L Board 1 15:17
Todd & Randy L vs.
Ogle & Krall W Board 7 12:42
Winners 1
Franklin & Gary L vs.
Hoffman & Britton W Board 9 43:29
Hileman & Mentzer W vs.
Glenn & Denny L Board 3 48:46
Jake & Zach W vs.
Kenny G & Wayne L Board 6 22:26
John & Mike (VA) W vs.
Harbaugh & Scheufele L Board 2 29:58
Matt & Greg W vs.
Pearson SR & Cromer L Board 1 37:05
O’Meara & Dale W vs.
Stringer & Barnhart L Board 8 21:42
Pearson JR & Jesse L vs.
Schmidt & Henderson W Board 8 43:13
Tony & Britt W vs.
Hood & Anthony L Board 5 37:19
Round 1
Beasley & Armstrong L vs.
Harbaugh & Scheufele W Board 6 30:01
Chucky & Junior L vs.
Schmidt & Henderson W Board 2 29:33
Coale & Jones L vs.
Hoffman & Britton W Board 7 22:38
Franklin & Gary W vs.
Babers & Blue L Board 3 24:31
Glenn & Denny W vs.
Ogle & Krall L Board 9 26:40
Hargrove & Morehead L vs.
Pearson SR & Cromer W Board 5 18:02
Hileman & Mentzer W vs.
Todd & Randy L Board 8 25:37
Logan & Brannon L vs.
Stringer & Barnhart W Board 1 20:09
Matt & Greg W vs.
Mallonee & Clayton L Board 4 34:38
Ralpie & Don L vs.
Jake & Zach W Board 1 13:12
Scotty & Bessling L vs.
Pearson JR & Jesse W Board 5 28:26
Tony & Britt W vs.
Smouse & Sean L Board 7 23:54