Final
Haseeb Habiban (30) W vs.
Joe Tadder (17) L 4 20:05
Elimination Final
Gene Quilter (19) L vs.
Joe Tadder (17) W 3 22:14
Elimination Semi-final
Gene Quilter (19) W vs.
Richard Stone (27) L 4 36:46
Winners Final
Joe Tadder (17) L vs.
Haseeb Habiban (30) W 6 14:06
Elimination 6
Gene Quilter (19) W vs.
Robbie Hunsucker (7) L 6 21:57
Richard Stone (27) W vs.
Terry Dawson (13) L 3 22:06
Elimination 5
Richard Stone (27) W vs.
William Smith (31) L 7 26:11
Steve Mullis (10) L vs.
Gene Quilter (19) W 6 21:26
Winners Semi-finals
Haseeb Habiban (30) W vs.
Robbie Hunsucker (7) L 14 13:24
Joe Tadder (17) W vs.
Terry Dawson (13) L 11 15:49
Elimination 4
Gene Quilter (19) W vs.
Brian Lynn (8) L 8 15:40
Richard Stone (27) W vs.
Ronnie Coates (18) L 8 18:51
Steve Mullis (10) W vs.
John Athanaelos (5) L 7 15:23
William Smith (31) W vs.
Michael Cromer (6) L 16 12:32
Elimination 3
Darrell Pallama (29) L vs.
Richard Stone (27) W 15 26:26
Eddie Melvin (28) L vs.
Gene Quilter (19) W 17 10:26
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L vs.
Steve Mullis (10) W 10 18:47
Tim Priest (9) L vs.
William Smith (31) W 28 11:47
Winners 2
Haseeb Habiban (30) W vs.
Michael Cromer (6) L 32 16:16
Joe Tadder (17) W vs.
Brian Lynn (8) L 29 13:13
John Athanaelos (5) L vs.
Terry Dawson (13) W 27 12:07
Robbie Hunsucker (7) W vs.
Ronnie Coates (18) L 34 20:54
Elimination 2
Bobby Cross (23) L vs.
Tim Priest (9) W 26 18:55
Dan Wittington (24) L vs.
Steve Mullis (10) W 31 17:51
Eddie Melvin (28) W vs.
Jack Smith (11) L 35 19:44
Gary Marlin (16) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 34 17:03
Mike Schaffer (3) L vs.
Darrell Pallama (29) W 25 22:26
Rex Uhrig (4) L vs.
Gene Quilter (19) W 36 28:44
Richard Stone (27) W vs.
Vance Moore (12) L 37 14:18
William Smith (31) W vs.
Ray Marks (1) L 33 22:41
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Gary Marlin (16) W 47:27
Buddy Randolph (26) L vs.
Bobby Cross (23) W 39 18:17
Dan Wittington (24) W vs.
Danny Powers (25) L 33 21:11
Eddie Melvin (28) W vs.
Ray Smithson (21) L 25 07:48
Mike Schaffer (3) W vs.
Dickie Adams (14) L 34 19:16
Randall Johnson (20) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) W 38 14:55
Rickey Mcferrin (22) L vs.
Richard Stone (27) W 35 10:49
Tap Powell (15) L vs.
William Smith (31) W 32 27:26
Winners 1
Haseeb Habiban (30) W vs.
Gene Quilter (19) L 26 22:48
Jack Smith (11) L vs.
Michael Cromer (6) W 30 22:11
John Athanaelos (5) W vs.
Vance Moore (12) L 29 17:57
Ray Marks (1) L vs.
Joe Tadder (17) W 31 15:16
Robbie Hunsucker (7) W vs.
Steve Mullis (10) L 27 28:05
Ronnie Coates (18) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L 36 22:17
Terry Dawson (13) W vs.
Darrell Pallama (29) L 40 30:46
Tim Priest (9) L vs.
Brian Lynn (8) W 28 14:18
Round 1
Bobby Cross (23) L vs.
Steve Mullis (10) W 37 31:59
Danny Powers (25) L vs.
Brian Lynn (8) W 25 12:06
Darrell Pallama (29) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) L 27 29:20
Gene Quilter (19) W vs.
Dickie Adams (14) L 30 18:32
Jack Smith (11) W vs.
Rickey Mcferrin (22) L 31 12:24
Joe Tadder (17) W vs.
Gary Marlin (16) L 32 13:54
John Athanaelos (5) W vs.
Eddie Melvin (28) L 40 20:14
Mike Schaffer (3) L vs.
Haseeb Habiban (30) W 35 11:29
Ray Marks (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 20:17
Ray Smithson (21) L vs.
Vance Moore (12) W 36 10:35
Richard Stone (27) L vs.
Michael Cromer (6) W 33 23:04
Robbie Hunsucker (7) W vs.
Buddy Randolph (26) L 29 14:38
Tap Powell (15) L vs.
Ronnie Coates (18) W 26 16:03
Terry Dawson (13) W vs.
Randall Johnson (20) L 34 16:50
Tim Priest (9) W vs.
Dan Wittington (24) L 38 21:55
William Smith (31) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 39 17:41