Hibaneros Showtime Blind Draw 5/10

Updated 3:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony // Tom Tom SP
(bye)
Jeff Swann SP // John Chesani SP
Board 1
Mike H // Tommie C SP
Ray M SP // Shawn H SP
(bye)
(bye)
Eric S SP // John A SP
Angela L // Dustin Parker SP
(bye)
(bye)
Jason B // Kristen
Austin Swann SP // Kevin L
Board 3
Andy // Christy B
(bye)
Randy Spoon SP // Sue H
Anthony // Tom Tom SP
A
Board 1
Jeff Swann SP // John Chesani SP
Ray M SP // Shawn H SP
B
Board 2
Eric S SP // John A SP
Angela L // Dustin Parker SP
C
Board 2
Jason B // Kristen
Austin Swann SP // Kevin L
D
Board 3
Randy Spoon SP // Sue H
Jeff Swann SP // John Chesani SP
E
Board 2
Eric S SP // John A SP
Angela L // Dustin Parker SP
F
Board 2
Austin Swann SP // Kevin L
Eric S SP // John A SP
G
Board 2
Austin Swann SP // Kevin L
Eric S SP // John A SP
Board 1
Austin Swann SP // Kevin L
Eric S SP // John A SP
(bye)
Mike H // Tommie C SP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Andy // Christy B
(bye)
Mike H // Tommie C SP
D
Board 3
Randy Spoon SP // Sue H
(bye)
C
Jason B // Kristen
(bye)
B
Ray M SP // Shawn H SP
Andy // Christy B
A
Board 1
Anthony // Tom Tom SP
Mike H // Tommie C SP
Board 3
Jason B // Kristen
Ray M SP // Shawn H SP
Board 1
Anthony // Tom Tom SP
Mike H // Tommie C SP
E
Board 3
Jeff Swann SP // John Chesani SP
Ray M SP // Shawn H SP
F
Board 1
Angela L // Dustin Parker SP
Mike H // Tommie C SP
Board 1
Ray M SP // Shawn H SP
Ray M SP // Shawn H SP
G
Board 1
Austin Swann SP // Kevin L
Austin Swann SP // Kevin L

1st

  Eric S SP // John A SP

2nd

  Austin Swann SP // Kevin L

3rd

  Ray M SP // Shawn H SP

4th

  Mike H // Tommie C SP

5th

  Jeff Swann SP // John Chesani SP

  Angela L // Dustin Parker SP

7th

  Jason B // Kristen

  Anthony // Tom Tom SP

9th

  Randy Spoon SP // Sue H

  Andy // Christy B

Final

Eric S SP // John A SP W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Kevin L L Board 1 15:05

Elimination Final

Ray M SP // Shawn H SP L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Kevin L W Board 1 20:47

Elimination Semi-final

Mike H // Tommie C SP L vs.
Ray M SP // Shawn H SP W Board 1 14:32

Winners Final

Eric S SP // John A SP W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Kevin L L Board 2 28:40

Elimination 4

Mike H // Tommie C SP W vs.
Jeff Swann SP // John Chesani SP L Board 3 15:56

Ray M SP // Shawn H SP W vs.
Angela L // Dustin Parker SP L Board 1 24:18

Elimination 3

Mike H // Tommie C SP W vs.
Jason B // Kristen L Board 3 13:38

Ray M SP // Shawn H SP W vs.
Anthony // Tom Tom SP L Board 1 16:06

Winners Semi-finals

Angela L // Dustin Parker SP L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Kevin L W Board 2 17:29

Jeff Swann SP // John Chesani SP L vs.
Eric S SP // John A SP W Board 2 13:51

Elimination 2

Andy // Christy B L vs.
Anthony // Tom Tom SP W Board 1 19:49

Mike H // Tommie C SP W vs.
Randy Spoon SP // Sue H L Board 3 10:44

Winners 1

Angela L // Dustin Parker SP W vs.
Jason B // Kristen L Board 2 10:15

Anthony // Tom Tom SP L vs.
Jeff Swann SP // John Chesani SP W Board 1 08:45

Austin Swann SP // Kevin L W vs.
Randy Spoon SP // Sue H L Board 3 10:39

Ray M SP // Shawn H SP L vs.
Eric S SP // John A SP W Board 2 10:57

Round 1

Austin Swann SP // Kevin L W vs.
Andy // Christy B L Board 3 13:25

Jeff Swann SP // John Chesani SP W vs.
Mike H // Tommie C SP L Board 1 12:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20