Final - Match 2
Jimmy Penny // Kyle Anderson W vs.
Spencer Garner // Terry Amos L Board 5 02:26
Final
Spencer Garner // Terry Amos L vs.
Jimmy Penny // Kyle Anderson W Board 2 29:36
Elimination Final
Jimmy Penny // Kyle Anderson W vs.
Jackie Amos // Jacob Shea L Board 2 16:45
Elimination Semi-final
Jimmy Penny // Kyle Anderson W vs.
Brent Hollowell // Jarred Scott L Board 3 13:11
Winners Final
Spencer Garner // Terry Amos W vs.
Jackie Amos // Jacob Shea L Board 1 17:52
Elimination 8
Brent Hollowell // Jarred Scott W vs.
Andy Hamm // Josh Glover L Board 1 16:55
Jimmy Penny // Kyle Anderson W vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Davis Mckinney L Board 5 14:03
Elimination 7
Branden Groves // Kayman Bryant L vs.
Brent Hollowell // Jarred Scott W 24:58
Jimmy Penny // Kyle Anderson W vs.
David Vaughan // Todd Shouse L Board 3 11:33
Winners Semi-finals
Cannon Hatcher // Davis Mckinney L vs.
Spencer Garner // Terry Amos W 12:48
Jackie Amos // Jacob Shea W vs.
Andy Hamm // Josh Glover L Board 4 21:23
Elimination 6
Brent Hollowell // Jarred Scott W vs.
Daniel Perry // David Tummins L 18:28
David Vaughan // Todd Shouse W vs.
Brandon Sparks // Danyale Dowell L Board 2 09:38
Jimmy Penny // Kyle Anderson W vs.
Jeremy Blackard // Stanley Nelson L Board 4 08:55
Josh Keene // Scott Mitchel L vs.
Branden Groves // Kayman Bryant W Board 5 10:32
Elimination 5
Devin Smith // Will Billingsley L vs.
Brent Hollowell // Jarred Scott W 10:58
Hunter Gott // Johnny Smith L vs.
David Vaughan // Todd Shouse W 14:34
Jimmy Penny // Kyle Anderson W vs.
Jake Garner // Kolby Slater L Board 1 12:40
Josh Keene // Scott Mitchel W vs.
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter L Board 3 10:52
Winners 3
Daniel Perry // David Tummins L vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Davis Mckinney W Board 1 21:38
Jackie Amos // Jacob Shea W vs.
Brandon Sparks // Danyale Dowell L Board 5 11:18
Jeremy Blackard // Stanley Nelson L vs.
Andy Hamm // Josh Glover W Board 5 10:38
Spencer Garner // Terry Amos W vs.
Branden Groves // Kayman Bryant L Board 4 17:26
Elimination 4
Blake Reed // Derick Boone L vs.
David Vaughan // Todd Shouse W Board 3 14:05
Braden Eastep // Lynda Oglesby L vs.
Jimmy Penny // Kyle Anderson W Board 2 13:28
Hunter Gott // Johnny Smith W vs.
Johnny Koonce // Scott Kirksey L 17:43
Ian Price // Mike Yarbro L vs.
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter W 15:51
Jack Beckman // Ryan Shoe L vs.
Devin Smith // Will Billingsley W Board 2 07:35
Jason Mckinney // Kris Pugh L vs.
Jake Garner // Kolby Slater W Board 2 18:56
Josh Keene // Scott Mitchel W vs.
Brandon Lee // Katlyn Hamm L 20:38
Landon Jackson // Maddie McBride L vs.
Brent Hollowell // Jarred Scott W Board 4 11:09
Elimination 3
Becca Williams // Shane Morgan L vs.
Hunter Gott // Johnny Smith W 08:27
Braden Eastep // Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Jordan Mitchell // Nick Gardner L 14:25
Broady Cooper // Kelan Gourley L vs.
Blake Reed // Derick Boone W Board 3 20:11
Doug Wescott // Rob Thomson L vs.
Landon Jackson // Maddie McBride W 22:05
Ian Price // Mike Yarbro W vs.
Charlene Mitchell // Zach Mitchell L Board 1 13:11
Jack Beckman // Ryan Shoe W vs.
Denise Johnson // Lance Mansfield L Board 2 15:04
Jason Mckinney // Kris Pugh W vs.
Mary Tummins // Rick Gray L Board 1 12:11
Josh Keene // Scott Mitchel W vs.
Christy Hamm // Terrance (TJ) Facelli L Board 4 09:21
Winners 2
Andy Hamm // Josh Glover W vs.
Brandon Lee // Katlyn Hamm L 17:10
Brandon Sparks // Danyale Dowell W vs.
Devin Smith // Will Billingsley L 08:55
Brent Hollowell // Jarred Scott L vs.
Jackie Amos // Jacob Shea W 29:32
David Vaughan // Todd Shouse L vs.
Daniel Perry // David Tummins W Board 5 17:58
Jeremy Blackard // Stanley Nelson W vs.
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter L 12:41
Jimmy Penny // Kyle Anderson L vs.
Branden Groves // Kayman Bryant W 15:50
Johnny Koonce // Scott Kirksey L vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Davis Mckinney W Board 2 12:34
Spencer Garner // Terry Amos W vs.
Jake Garner // Kolby Slater L Board 3 15:09
Elimination 2
Ashton Eastep // Travis Hatcher L vs.
Becca Williams // Shane Morgan W 16:20
Bret Musekamp // Zach Stanley L vs.
Jack Beckman // Ryan Shoe W Board 4 13:15
Charlene Mitchell // Zach Mitchell W vs.
Chris Day // Valerie Koonce L 12:05
Chris Vance // Yana Dyess L vs.
Blake Reed // Derick Boone W Board 5 09:10
David Slough // Robert Thomas L vs.
Landon Jackson // Maddie McBride W 19:18
Kevin Turner // Steven Eastep L vs.
Josh Keene // Scott Mitchel W Board 1 10:06
Marissa Eastep // Michael Wingo L vs.
Braden Eastep // Lynda Oglesby W 01:13:12
Winners 1
Andy Hamm // Josh Glover W vs.
Jordan Mitchell // Nick Gardner L 17:51
Becca Williams // Shane Morgan L vs.
Devin Smith // Will Billingsley W 13:46
Branden Groves // Kayman Bryant W vs.
Josh Keene // Scott Mitchel L Board 2 13:52
Brandon Lee // Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Braden Eastep // Lynda Oglesby L Board 3 09:37
Brandon Sparks // Danyale Dowell W vs.
Hunter Gott // Johnny Smith L Board 1 12:55
Brent Hollowell // Jarred Scott W vs.
Blake Reed // Derick Boone L Board 5 14:01
Broady Cooper // Kelan Gourley L vs.
Jackie Amos // Jacob Shea W 13:39
Cannon Hatcher // Davis Mckinney W vs.
Jack Beckman // Ryan Shoe L 15:45
Chad Keene // Tom Carpenter W vs.
Jason Mckinney // Kris Pugh L Board 4 12:04
Chris Day // Valerie Koonce L vs.
Spencer Garner // Terry Amos W 08:33
Denise Johnson // Lance Mansfield L vs.
Johnny Koonce // Scott Kirksey W 13:14
Doug Wescott // Rob Thomson L vs.
Daniel Perry // David Tummins W 13:18
Jake Garner // Kolby Slater W vs.
Ian Price // Mike Yarbro L 10:48
Jimmy Penny // Kyle Anderson W vs.
Christy Hamm // Terrance (TJ) Facelli L Board 9 15:49
Landon Jackson // Maddie McBride L vs.
David Vaughan // Todd Shouse W Board 4 12:22
Mary Tummins // Rick Gray L vs.
Jeremy Blackard // Stanley Nelson W 14:01
Round 1
Ashton Eastep // Travis Hatcher L vs.
Spencer Garner // Terry Amos W 14:54
Becca Williams // Shane Morgan W vs.
Charlene Mitchell // Zach Mitchell L Board 5 16:46
Chris Vance // Yana Dyess L vs.
Branden Groves // Kayman Bryant W Board 3 16:30
David Slough // Robert Thomas L vs.
Brandon Lee // Katlyn Hamm W Board 2 16:14
David Vaughan // Todd Shouse W vs.
Marissa Eastep // Michael Wingo L 07:19
Jeremy Blackard // Stanley Nelson W vs.
Bret Musekamp // Zach Stanley L Board 1 11:21
Kevin Turner // Steven Eastep L vs.
Blake Reed // Derick Boone W 16:00