Elimination Semi-final
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan L vs.
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W Board 1 27:42
Winners Final
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes W vs.
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson L Board 1 11:51
Elimination 6
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan W vs.
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr L Board 2 15:35
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W vs.
Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples L Board 5 13:59
Elimination 5
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver L vs.
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W Board 2 13:47
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden L vs.
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan W Board 3 21:34
Winners Semi-finals
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr L vs.
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson W Board 5 13:49
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes W vs.
Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples L Board 2 09:22
Elimination 4
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan W vs.
Aleisha Gilreath/ Adam Gilreath L Board 4 10:41
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver W vs.
Mark Erwin/ Joe Mann L Board 3 10:03
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden W vs.
Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright L Board 1 18:05
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W vs.
Patrick / Bobby L Board 2 11:20
Elimination 3
Alex Johnson / Connor Beeman L vs.
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W Board 3 25:56
Brantley Little/ Dayton Cady L vs.
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver W Board 3 08:48
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan W vs.
Tucker Greene/ Jonathan White L Board 5 11:21
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden W vs.
Dee/ Shaq L Board 2 00:31
Winners 2
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes W vs.
Aleisha Gilreath/ Adam Gilreath L Board 5 05:39
Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples W vs.
Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright L Board 1 12:32
Mark Erwin/ Joe Mann L vs.
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson W Board 4 11:25
Patrick / Bobby L vs.
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr W Board 4 22:43
Elimination 2
Chris Carver/ Tristan O Brien L vs.
Tucker Greene/ Jonathan White W Board 5 14:20
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan W vs.
James Foley/ B.C L Board 5 15:45
Jeff Harris / Brandon Glenn L vs.
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver W Board 4 13:24
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden W vs.
Dan/ Carla L Board 2 14:55
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W vs.
Kyle/jeremy L Board 3 00:06
Samuel Peralta/ Vicent L vs.
Brantley Little/ Dayton Cady W Board 1 12:14
Winners 1
Alex Johnson / Connor Beeman L vs.
Aleisha Gilreath/ Adam Gilreath W Board 3 17:31
James Foley/ B.C L vs.
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr W Board 2 13:07
Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples W vs.
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver L Board 5 12:36
Kyle/jeremy L vs.
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes W Board 4 03:45
Mark Erwin/ Joe Mann W vs.
Dee/ Shaq L Board 5 00:17
Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright W vs.
Brantley Little/ Dayton Cady L Board 2 12:40
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson W vs.
Dan/ Carla L Board 1 17:03
Tucker Greene/ Jonathan White L vs.
Patrick / Bobby W Board 1 12:21
Round 1
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes W vs.
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden L Board 5 18:26
Chris Carver/ Tristan O Brien L vs.
Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright W Board 3 13:28
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan L vs.
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver W Board 1 11:31
James Foley/ B.C W vs.
Jeff Harris / Brandon Glenn L Board 2 23:14
Patrick / Bobby W vs.
Samuel Peralta/ Vicent L Board 4 11:09
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson W vs.
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole L Board 4 12:22