Phi Mu

Updated 1:03am

Elimination Final

Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole vs.
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson Board 5 13:54:06

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kyle/jeremy
(bye)
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes
Board 5
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden
Alex Johnson / Connor Beeman
(bye)
(bye)
Aleisha Gilreath/ Adam Gilreath
Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples
(bye)
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan
Board 1
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver
Chris Carver/ Tristan O Brien
Board 3
Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright
(bye)
Brantley Little/ Dayton Cady
Tucker Greene/ Jonathan White
(bye)
Patrick / Bobby
Board 4
Samuel Peralta/ Vicent
James Foley/ B.C
Board 2
Jeff Harris / Brandon Glenn
(bye)
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr
Mark Erwin/ Joe Mann
(bye)
(bye)
Dee/ Shaq
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson
Board 4
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole
(bye)
Dan/ Carla
Kyle/jeremy
A
Board 4
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes
Alex Johnson / Connor Beeman
B
Board 3
Aleisha Gilreath/ Adam Gilreath
Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples
C
Board 5
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver
Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright
D
Board 2
Brantley Little/ Dayton Cady
Tucker Greene/ Jonathan White
E
Board 1
Patrick / Bobby
James Foley/ B.C
F
Board 2
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr
Mark Erwin/ Joe Mann
G
Board 5
Dee/ Shaq
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson
H
Board 1
Dan/ Carla
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes
I
Board 5
Aleisha Gilreath/ Adam Gilreath
Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples
J
Board 1
Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright
Patrick / Bobby
K
Board 4
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr
Mark Erwin/ Joe Mann
L
Board 4
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes
M
Board 2
Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr
N
Board 5
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes
O
Board 1
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes
(bye)
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan
Chris Carver/ Tristan O Brien
(bye)
(bye)
Samuel Peralta/ Vicent
Jeff Harris / Brandon Glenn
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole
(bye)
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden
H
Board 2
Dan/ Carla
(bye)
G
Dee/ Shaq
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan
F
Board 5
James Foley/ B.C
Chris Carver/ Tristan O Brien
E
Board 5
Tucker Greene/ Jonathan White
Samuel Peralta/ Vicent
D
Board 1
Brantley Little/ Dayton Cady
Jeff Harris / Brandon Glenn
C
Board 4
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver
(bye)
B
Alex Johnson / Connor Beeman
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole
A
Board 3
Kyle/jeremy
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden
Board 2
Dee/ Shaq
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan
Board 5
Tucker Greene/ Jonathan White
Brantley Little/ Dayton Cady
Board 3
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver
Alex Johnson / Connor Beeman
Board 3
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden
J
Board 1
Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan
I
Board 4
Aleisha Gilreath/ Adam Gilreath
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver
L
Board 3
Mark Erwin/ Joe Mann
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole
K
Board 2
Patrick / Bobby
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden
Board 3
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver
Board 2
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan
N
Board 2
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole
M
Board 5
Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan
Board 1
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole
O
Board 5
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson

4th

  Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan

5th

  Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr

  Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples

7th

  Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden

  Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver

9th

  Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright

  Aleisha Gilreath/ Adam Gilreath

  Mark Erwin/ Joe Mann

  Patrick / Bobby

13th

  Dee/ Shaq

  Tucker Greene/ Jonathan White

  Brantley Little/ Dayton Cady

  Alex Johnson / Connor Beeman

17th

  Dan/ Carla

  James Foley/ B.C

  Chris Carver/ Tristan O Brien

  Samuel Peralta/ Vicent

  Jeff Harris / Brandon Glenn

  Kyle/jeremy

Elimination Semi-final

Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan L vs.
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W Board 1 27:42

Winners Final

Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes W vs.
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson L Board 1 11:51

Elimination 6

Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan W vs.
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr L Board 2 15:35

Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W vs.
Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples L Board 5 13:59

Elimination 5

Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver L vs.
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W Board 2 13:47

Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden L vs.
Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan W Board 3 21:34

Winners Semi-finals

Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr L vs.
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson W Board 5 13:49

Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes W vs.
Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples L Board 2 09:22

Elimination 4

Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan W vs.
Aleisha Gilreath/ Adam Gilreath L Board 4 10:41

Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver W vs.
Mark Erwin/ Joe Mann L Board 3 10:03

Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden W vs.
Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright L Board 1 18:05

Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W vs.
Patrick / Bobby L Board 2 11:20

Elimination 3

Alex Johnson / Connor Beeman L vs.
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W Board 3 25:56

Brantley Little/ Dayton Cady L vs.
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver W Board 3 08:48

Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan W vs.
Tucker Greene/ Jonathan White L Board 5 11:21

Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden W vs.
Dee/ Shaq L Board 2 00:31

Winners 2

Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes W vs.
Aleisha Gilreath/ Adam Gilreath L Board 5 05:39

Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples W vs.
Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright L Board 1 12:32

Mark Erwin/ Joe Mann L vs.
Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson W Board 4 11:25

Patrick / Bobby L vs.
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr W Board 4 22:43

Elimination 2

Chris Carver/ Tristan O Brien L vs.
Tucker Greene/ Jonathan White W Board 5 14:20

Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan W vs.
James Foley/ B.C L Board 5 15:45

Jeff Harris / Brandon Glenn L vs.
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver W Board 4 13:24

Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden W vs.
Dan/ Carla L Board 2 14:55

Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole W vs.
Kyle/jeremy L Board 3 00:06

Samuel Peralta/ Vicent L vs.
Brantley Little/ Dayton Cady W Board 1 12:14

Winners 1

Alex Johnson / Connor Beeman L vs.
Aleisha Gilreath/ Adam Gilreath W Board 3 17:31

James Foley/ B.C L vs.
Brady Brock/ Stevn Parr W Board 2 13:07

Jeremy Senkbeil/ Kyle Peeples W vs.
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver L Board 5 12:36

Kyle/jeremy L vs.
Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes W Board 4 03:45

Mark Erwin/ Joe Mann W vs.
Dee/ Shaq L Board 5 00:17

Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright W vs.
Brantley Little/ Dayton Cady L Board 2 12:40

Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson W vs.
Dan/ Carla L Board 1 17:03

Tucker Greene/ Jonathan White L vs.
Patrick / Bobby W Board 1 12:21

Round 1

Chase Phillips / Tony Hughes W vs.
Korey Harkins/ Rodney Walden L Board 5 18:26

Chris Carver/ Tristan O Brien L vs.
Robby Payne/ Matthew Wright W Board 3 13:28

Danny Jordan/ Michael Jordan L vs.
Jason Simpson/ Spence Olliver W Board 1 11:31

James Foley/ B.C W vs.
Jeff Harris / Brandon Glenn L Board 2 23:14

Patrick / Bobby W vs.
Samuel Peralta/ Vicent L Board 4 11:09

Roy Synder/ Tim Wilson W vs.
Michael Raper/ Gerry Cole L Board 4 12:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20