Final - Match 2
Wesley Pare W vs.
Patrick Sandridge L 4 00:05
Final
Patrick Sandridge L vs.
Wesley Pare W 5 35:49
Elimination Final
Wesley Pare 21 W vs.
Jason Meenach 11 L 1 12:39
Elimination Semi-final
Jeff Link 20 L vs.
Wesley Pare 21 W 3 15:31
Elimination 6
Mark Speegs 9 L vs.
Wesley Pare 21 W 1 11:48
Vince G 5 L vs.
Jeff Link 21 W 3 08:36
Elimination 5
Mark Speegs 21 W vs.
Jason Rowing 16 L 3 15:37
Winners Semi-finals
Patrick Sandridge 21 W vs.
Jeff Link 8 L 1 15:52
Elimination 4
Erik Hubbard 1 L vs.
Mark Speegs 21 W 4 13:04
Margaret Barrett 21 W vs.
Paul Martinez 13 L 2 25:11
Phil Snyder 10 L vs.
Jason Rowing 21 W 6 27:09
Vince G 21 W vs.
Dave Provost 19 L 5 24:12
Elimination 3
Erik Hubbard 21 W vs.
Mark Drummond 4 L 1 09:30
Phil Snyder 21 W vs.
John Cahill 3 L 3 06:02
Vince G 21 W vs.
Nick Rosenberger 6 L 5 12:24
Winners 2
Dave Provost 2 L vs.
Wesley Pare 21 W 2 10:07
Jason Rowing 13 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge 21 W 6 19:40
Jeff Link 21 W vs.
Mark Speegs 16 L 4 16:03
Paul Martinez L vs.
Jason Meenach 21 W 5 05:36
Elimination 2
Erik Hubbard 21 W vs.
Stuart Oestreich 14 L 1 14:53
John Cahill 21 W vs.
Amanda Becwar 15 L 2 25:11
Kevin Thomas 7 L vs.
Margaret Barrett 21 W 1 14:02
Luke Church 13 L vs.
Tony Nix 21 W 6 11:39
Mark Drummond 21 W vs.
Joe Landis 10 L 5 18:26
Mike Austin 18 L vs.
Vince G 21 W 3 14:40
Nick Rosenberger 21 W vs.
Matt Garcia 2 L 3 11:59
Stephanie Provost 16 L vs.
Phil Snyder 21 W 4 15:28
Elimination 1
Kevin Thomas 21 W vs.
Tim Southwick 3 L 4 11:54
Stephanie Provost 21 W vs.
Michael Mann 12 L 3 20:04
Winners 1
Dave Provost 21 W vs.
Amanda Becwar 8 L 4 16:31
Margaret Barrett 11 L vs.
Jeff Link 21 W 2 13:06
Mark Speegs 21 W vs.
Tony Nix 2 L 5 11:38
Matt Garcia 7 L vs.
Jason Rowing 21 W 5 13:10
Paul Martinez 21 W vs.
Joe Landis 9 L 1 16:12
Phil Snyder L vs.
Wesley Pare 21 W 6 08:58
Stuart Oestreich 5 L vs.
Jason Meenach 21 W 6 11:46
Vince G 5 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge 21 W 2 08:23
Round 1
Amanda Becwar 21 W vs.
Luke Church 16 L 3 22:42
Erik Hubbard 12 L vs.
Jason Rowing 21 W 2 20:26
John Cahill 8 L vs.
Mark Speegs 21 W 1 14:50
Kevin Thomas 3 L vs.
Phil Snyder 21 W 6 12:54
Margaret Barrett 21 W vs.
Stephanie Provost 4 L 4 13:38
Michael Mann 5 L vs.
Jeff Link 21 W 5 12:04
Mike Austin 8 L vs.
Joe Landis 21 W 6 15:18
Stuart Oestreich 21 W vs.
Nick Rosenberger 4 L 4 10:27
Tim Southwick 8 L vs.
Wesley Pare 21 W 5 09:47
Vince G 21 W vs.
Mark Drummond 16 L 1 14:33