T

Updated 3:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aledo // Parkland (1)
Diama (64)
Holliday // Seminole (33)
Hearne // Marlin (32)
Clifton // YMLA (17)
Reagan // Rider (48)
Rice // Sinton (49)
Cisco // Jefferson (16)
Boling // Navarro (9)
Coleman (56)
London // Odem (41)
Eastland // Life Waxahachie (24)
Edgewood // Johnson City (25)
Lexington // Orange Grove (40)
Childress (57)
Blanco // Dalhart (8)
Atlanta // Austin Texas (5)
Daingerfield (60)
Jasper // Lone Oak (37)
Florence // Tatum (28)
Daingerfield // Graham (21)
Newton // Pine Tree (44)
Cuero (53)
Bushland // Sonora (12)
Canadian // Childress (13)
Dallas (52)
Perryton // Pewitt (45)
Crystal City // Sweeny (20)
Godley // Iowa Park (29)
Jacksboro // Reedy (36)
Dalhart (61)
Arlington // Gilmar (4)
Aransas Pass // Llano (3)
Denison (62)
Idalou // Pearsall (35)
Gunter // Vela (30)
Coleman // Winona (19)
Plainview // Waskom (46)
Cooper (51)
Canton // Hillsboro (14)
Buffalo // New Mexico (11)
Colorado (54)
New Diana // Nocona (43)
Denison // Grapevine (22)
Ferris // Spearman (27)
Kimball // S.s (38)
Clifton (59)
Aubrey // Wilson (6)
Ballinger // Vernon (7)
Cisco (58)
Leonard // Tulia (39)
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26)
Eastlake // West Rusk (23)
Natalia // North Forney (42)
Coachoma (55)
Boswell // Tolar (10)
Celina // Garrison (15)
Tidehaven (50)
Poth // Wimberley (47)
Coachoma // Stanton (18)
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)
Hooks // Richland (34)
Devine (63)
Alpine "R" // Henritetta (2)
Aledo // Parkland (1)
A
Holliday // Seminole (33)
Reagan // Rider (48)
B
Rice // Sinton (49)
Coleman (56)
C
Eastland // Life Waxahachie (24)
Edgewood // Johnson City (25)
D
Childress (57)
Atlanta // Austin Texas (5)
E
Florence // Tatum (28)
Daingerfield // Graham (21)
F
Cuero (53)
Dallas (52)
G
Perryton // Pewitt (45)
Jacksboro // Reedy (36)
H
Dalhart (61)
Aransas Pass // Llano (3)
I
Gunter // Vela (30)
Coleman // Winona (19)
J
Cooper (51)
Colorado (54)
K
New Diana // Nocona (43)
Ferris // Spearman (27)
L
Clifton (59)
Cisco (58)
M
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26)
Eastlake // West Rusk (23)
N
Coachoma (55)
Tidehaven (50)
O
Poth // Wimberley (47)
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)
P
Alpine "R" // Henritetta (2)
Holliday // Seminole (33)
Q
Reagan // Rider (48)
Eastland // Life Waxahachie (24)
R
Edgewood // Johnson City (25)
Atlanta // Austin Texas (5)
S
Daingerfield // Graham (21)
Perryton // Pewitt (45)
T
Jacksboro // Reedy (36)
Gunter // Vela (30)
U
Coleman // Winona (19)
New Diana // Nocona (43)
V
Ferris // Spearman (27)
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26)
W
Eastlake // West Rusk (23)
Poth // Wimberley (47)
X
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)
Holliday // Seminole (33)
Y
Edgewood // Johnson City (25)
Daingerfield // Graham (21)
Z
Jacksboro // Reedy (36)
Gunter // Vela (30)
AA
New Diana // Nocona (43)
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26)
AB
Poth // Wimberley (47)
Edgewood // Johnson City (25)
AC
Jacksboro // Reedy (36)
New Diana // Nocona (43)
AD
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26)
Jacksboro // Reedy (36) 45
AE
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26) 7
Jacksboro // Reedy (36)
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)
Jacksboro // Reedy (36)
Diama (64)
Hearne // Marlin (32)
Clifton // YMLA (17)
Cisco // Jefferson (16)
Boling // Navarro (9)
London // Odem (41)
Lexington // Orange Grove (40)
Blanco // Dalhart (8)
Daingerfield (60)
Jasper // Lone Oak (37)
Newton // Pine Tree (44)
Bushland // Sonora (12)
Canadian // Childress (13)
Crystal City // Sweeny (20)
Godley // Iowa Park (29)
Arlington // Gilmar (4)
Denison (62)
Idalou // Pearsall (35)
Plainview // Waskom (46)
Canton // Hillsboro (14)
Buffalo // New Mexico (11)
Denison // Grapevine (22)
Kimball // S.s (38)
Aubrey // Wilson (6)
Ballinger // Vernon (7)
Leonard // Tulia (39)
Natalia // North Forney (42)
Boswell // Tolar (10)
Celina // Garrison (15)
Coachoma // Stanton (18)
Hooks // Richland (34)
Devine (63)
Hearne // Marlin (32)
P
Alpine "R" // Henritetta (2)
Cisco // Jefferson (16)
O
Tidehaven (50)
Boling // Navarro (9)
N
Coachoma (55)
Blanco // Dalhart (8)
M
Cisco (58)
Daingerfield (60)
L
Clifton (59)
Newton // Pine Tree (44)
K
Colorado (54)
Crystal City // Sweeny (20)
J
Cooper (51)
Arlington // Gilmar (4)
I
Aransas Pass // Llano (3)
Idalou // Pearsall (35)
H
Dalhart (61)
Canton // Hillsboro (14)
G
Dallas (52)
Denison // Grapevine (22)
F
Cuero (53)
Aubrey // Wilson (6)
E
Florence // Tatum (28)
Ballinger // Vernon (7)
D
Childress (57)
Boswell // Tolar (10)
C
Coleman (56)
Celina // Garrison (15)
B
Rice // Sinton (49)
Hooks // Richland (34)
A
Aledo // Parkland (1)
Alpine "R" // Henritetta (2)
Cisco // Jefferson (16)
Boling // Navarro (9)
Cisco (58)
Clifton (59)
Colorado (54)
Crystal City // Sweeny (20)
Aransas Pass // Llano (3)
Dalhart (61)
Canton // Hillsboro (14)
Denison // Grapevine (22)
Aubrey // Wilson (6)
Ballinger // Vernon (7)
Coleman (56)
Celina // Garrison (15)
Aledo // Parkland (1)
Cisco // Jefferson (16)
T
Perryton // Pewitt (45)
Boling // Navarro (9)
S
Atlanta // Austin Texas (5)
Colorado (54)
R
Eastland // Life Waxahachie (24)
Crystal City // Sweeny (20)
Q
Reagan // Rider (48)
Canton // Hillsboro (14)
X
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)
Denison // Grapevine (22)
W
Eastlake // West Rusk (23)
Ballinger // Vernon (7)
V
Ferris // Spearman (27)
Celina // Garrison (15)
U
Coleman // Winona (19)
Cisco // Jefferson (16)
Boling // Navarro (9)
Colorado (54)
Crystal City // Sweeny (20)
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)
Denison // Grapevine (22)
Ballinger // Vernon (7)
Celina // Garrison (15)
Cisco // Jefferson (16)
AB
Poth // Wimberley (47)
Crystal City // Sweeny (20)
AA
Gunter // Vela (30)
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)
Z
Daingerfield // Graham (21)
Celina // Garrison (15)
Y
Holliday // Seminole (33)
Cisco // Jefferson (16)
Crystal City // Sweeny (20)
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)
Celina // Garrison (15)
Cisco // Jefferson (16)
AC
Edgewood // Johnson City (25)
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)
AD
New Diana // Nocona (43)
Edgewood // Johnson City (25)
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)
AE
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26)
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)

1st

  Jacksboro // Reedy (36)

2nd

  Harmony // Rio Hondo (31)

3rd

  Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26)

4th

  Edgewood // Johnson City (25)

5th

  Cisco // Jefferson (16)

  New Diana // Nocona (43)

7th

  Crystal City // Sweeny (20)

  Celina // Garrison (15)

9th

  Poth // Wimberley (47)

  Gunter // Vela (30)

  Daingerfield // Graham (21)

  Holliday // Seminole (33)

13th

  Boling // Navarro (9)

  Colorado (54)

  Denison // Grapevine (22)

  Ballinger // Vernon (7)

17th

  Perryton // Pewitt (45)

  Atlanta // Austin Texas (5)

  Eastland // Life Waxahachie (24)

  Reagan // Rider (48)

  Canton // Hillsboro (14)

  Eastlake // West Rusk (23)

  Ferris // Spearman (27)

  Coleman // Winona (19)

25th

  Alpine "R" // Henritetta (2)

  Cisco (58)

  Clifton (59)

  Aransas Pass // Llano (3)

  Dalhart (61)

  Aubrey // Wilson (6)

  Coleman (56)

  Aledo // Parkland (1)

33th

  Hearne // Marlin (32)

  Tidehaven (50)

  Coachoma (55)

  Blanco // Dalhart (8)

  Daingerfield (60)

  Newton // Pine Tree (44)

  Cooper (51)

  Arlington // Gilmar (4)

  Idalou // Pearsall (35)

  Dallas (52)

  Cuero (53)

  Florence // Tatum (28)

  Childress (57)

  Boswell // Tolar (10)

  Rice // Sinton (49)

  Hooks // Richland (34)

49th

  Diama (64)

  Clifton // YMLA (17)

  London // Odem (41)

  Lexington // Orange Grove (40)

  Jasper // Lone Oak (37)

  Bushland // Sonora (12)

  Canadian // Childress (13)

  Godley // Iowa Park (29)

  Denison (62)

  Plainview // Waskom (46)

  Buffalo // New Mexico (11)

  Kimball // S.s (38)

  Leonard // Tulia (39)

  Natalia // North Forney (42)

  Coachoma // Stanton (18)

  Devine (63)

Final

Jacksboro // Reedy (36) W vs.
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31) L 00:16

Elimination Final

Harmony // Rio Hondo (31) W vs.
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26) L 00:11

Elimination Semi-final

Edgewood // Johnson City (25) L vs.
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31) W 00:10

Winners Final

Jacksboro // Reedy (36) 45 W vs.
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26) 7 L 00:06

Elimination 8

Cisco // Jefferson (16) L vs.
Edgewood // Johnson City (25) W 00:06

Harmony // Rio Hondo (31) W vs.
New Diana // Nocona (43) L 00:11

Elimination 7

Cisco // Jefferson (16) W vs.
Crystal City // Sweeny (20) L 00:06

Harmony // Rio Hondo (31) W vs.
Celina // Garrison (15) L 00:07

Winners Semi-finals

Edgewood // Johnson City (25) L vs.
Jacksboro // Reedy (36) W 00:06

New Diana // Nocona (43) L vs.
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26) W 00:06

Elimination 6

Celina // Garrison (15) W vs.
Holliday // Seminole (33) L 00:18

Cisco // Jefferson (16) W vs.
Poth // Wimberley (47) L 00:07

Crystal City // Sweeny (20) W vs.
Gunter // Vela (30) L 00:06

Harmony // Rio Hondo (31) W vs.
Daingerfield // Graham (21) L 00:07

Elimination 5

Ballinger // Vernon (7) L vs.
Celina // Garrison (15) W 00:18

Cisco // Jefferson (16) W vs.
Boling // Navarro (9) L 00:06

Colorado (54) L vs.
Crystal City // Sweeny (20) W 00:06

Harmony // Rio Hondo (31) W vs.
Denison // Grapevine (22) L 00:08

Winners 3

Daingerfield // Graham (21) L vs.
Jacksboro // Reedy (36) W 00:06

Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26) W vs.
Poth // Wimberley (47) L 00:07

Gunter // Vela (30) L vs.
New Diana // Nocona (43) W 00:07

Holliday // Seminole (33) L vs.
Edgewood // Johnson City (25) W 00:07

Elimination 4

Ballinger // Vernon (7) W vs.
Ferris // Spearman (27) L 00:10

Boling // Navarro (9) W vs.
Atlanta // Austin Texas (5) L 00:09

Canton // Hillsboro (14) L vs.
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31) W 00:55

Celina // Garrison (15) W vs.
Coleman // Winona (19) L 00:56

Cisco // Jefferson (16) W vs.
Perryton // Pewitt (45) L 00:07

Colorado (54) W vs.
Eastland // Life Waxahachie (24) L 00:38

Crystal City // Sweeny (20) W vs.
Reagan // Rider (48) L 02:02

Denison // Grapevine (22) W vs.
Eastlake // West Rusk (23) L 00:18

Elimination 3

Alpine "R" // Henritetta (2) L vs.
Cisco // Jefferson (16) W 00:36

Ballinger // Vernon (7) W vs.
Coleman (56) L 00:50

Boling // Navarro (9) W vs.
Cisco (58) L 00:30

Celina // Garrison (15) W vs.
Aledo // Parkland (1) L 00:27

Clifton (59) L vs.
Colorado (54) W 00:58

Crystal City // Sweeny (20) W vs.
Aransas Pass // Llano (3) L 00:17

Dalhart (61) L vs.
Canton // Hillsboro (14) W 00:08

Denison // Grapevine (22) W vs.
Aubrey // Wilson (6) L 01:30

Winners 2

Atlanta // Austin Texas (5) L vs.
Daingerfield // Graham (21) W 01:57

Eastland // Life Waxahachie (24) L vs.
Edgewood // Johnson City (25) W 00:16

Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26) W vs.
Eastlake // West Rusk (23) L 00:08

Gunter // Vela (30) W vs.
Coleman // Winona (19) L 00:20

Holliday // Seminole (33) W vs.
Reagan // Rider (48) L 00:08

New Diana // Nocona (43) W vs.
Ferris // Spearman (27) L 00:40

Perryton // Pewitt (45) L vs.
Jacksboro // Reedy (36) W 00:08

Poth // Wimberley (47) W vs.
Harmony // Rio Hondo (31) L 00:18

Elimination 2

Arlington // Gilmar (4) L vs.
Aransas Pass // Llano (3) W 00:44

Aubrey // Wilson (6) W vs.
Florence // Tatum (28) L 00:35

Ballinger // Vernon (7) W vs.
Childress (57) L 00:16

Blanco // Dalhart (8) L vs.
Cisco (58) W 00:55

Boling // Navarro (9) W vs.
Coachoma (55) L 00:22

Boswell // Tolar (10) L vs.
Coleman (56) W 00:42

Canton // Hillsboro (14) W vs.
Dallas (52) L 00:17

Celina // Garrison (15) W vs.
Rice // Sinton (49) L 00:36

Cisco // Jefferson (16) W vs.
Tidehaven (50) L 00:27

Crystal City // Sweeny (20) W vs.
Cooper (51) L 00:07

Daingerfield (60) L vs.
Clifton (59) W 00:18

Denison // Grapevine (22) W vs.
Cuero (53) L 00:08

Hearne // Marlin (32) L vs.
Alpine "R" // Henritetta (2) W 00:09

Hooks // Richland (34) L vs.
Aledo // Parkland (1) W 00:33

Idalou // Pearsall (35) L vs.
Dalhart (61) W 00:21

Newton // Pine Tree (44) L vs.
Colorado (54) W 00:37

Elimination 1

Ballinger // Vernon (7) W vs.
Leonard // Tulia (39) L 06:19

Boling // Navarro (9) W vs.
London // Odem (41) L 05:55

Buffalo // New Mexico (11) L vs.
Denison // Grapevine (22) W 00:59

Canadian // Childress (13) L vs.
Crystal City // Sweeny (20) W 00:16

Celina // Garrison (15) W vs.
Coachoma // Stanton (18) L 00:36

Clifton // YMLA (17) L vs.
Cisco // Jefferson (16) W 00:30

Daingerfield (60) W vs.
Jasper // Lone Oak (37) L 06:32

Denison (62) L vs.
Idalou // Pearsall (35) W 02:03

Diama (64) L vs.
Hearne // Marlin (32) W 01:51

Godley // Iowa Park (29) L vs.
Arlington // Gilmar (4) W 01:25

Hooks // Richland (34) W vs.
Devine (63) L 05:43

Kimball // S.s (38) L vs.
Aubrey // Wilson (6) W 00:41

Lexington // Orange Grove (40) L vs.
Blanco // Dalhart (8) W 04:30

Natalia // North Forney (42) L vs.
Boswell // Tolar (10) W 00:49

Newton // Pine Tree (44) W vs.
Bushland // Sonora (12) L 01:58

Plainview // Waskom (46) L vs.
Canton // Hillsboro (14) W 01:57

Winners 1

Aledo // Parkland (1) L vs.
Holliday // Seminole (33) W 02:32

Aransas Pass // Llano (3) L vs.
Gunter // Vela (30) W 01:15

Atlanta // Austin Texas (5) W vs.
Florence // Tatum (28) L 01:24

Cisco (58) L vs.
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26) W 04:34

Coleman (56) L vs.
Eastland // Life Waxahachie (24) W 00:20

Coleman // Winona (19) W vs.
Cooper (51) L 01:42

Colorado (54) L vs.
New Diana // Nocona (43) W 00:14

Daingerfield // Graham (21) W vs.
Cuero (53) L 04:35

Dallas (52) L vs.
Perryton // Pewitt (45) W 00:26

Eastlake // West Rusk (23) W vs.
Coachoma (55) L 00:13

Edgewood // Johnson City (25) W vs.
Childress (57) L 00:25

Ferris // Spearman (27) W vs.
Clifton (59) L 02:25

Harmony // Rio Hondo (31) W vs.
Alpine "R" // Henritetta (2) L 02:14

Jacksboro // Reedy (36) W vs.
Dalhart (61) L 00:25

Reagan // Rider (48) W vs.
Rice // Sinton (49) L 02:19

Tidehaven (50) L vs.
Poth // Wimberley (47) W 00:07

Round 1

Aledo // Parkland (1) W vs.
Diama (64) L 00:39

Aransas Pass // Llano (3) W vs.
Denison (62) L 02:43

Atlanta // Austin Texas (5) W vs.
Daingerfield (60) L 00:07

Ballinger // Vernon (7) L vs.
Cisco (58) W 01:21

Boling // Navarro (9) L vs.
Coleman (56) W 00:27

Buffalo // New Mexico (11) L vs.
Colorado (54) W 00:38

Canadian // Childress (13) L vs.
Dallas (52) W 00:30

Celina // Garrison (15) L vs.
Tidehaven (50) W 02:34

Childress (57) W vs.
Blanco // Dalhart (8) L 02:27

Clifton (59) W vs.
Aubrey // Wilson (6) L 02:45

Clifton // YMLA (17) L vs.
Reagan // Rider (48) W 01:07

Coachoma (55) W vs.
Boswell // Tolar (10) L 00:34

Coleman // Winona (19) W vs.
Plainview // Waskom (46) L 00:07

Cooper (51) W vs.
Canton // Hillsboro (14) L 00:39

Cuero (53) W vs.
Bushland // Sonora (12) L 00:40

Daingerfield // Graham (21) W vs.
Newton // Pine Tree (44) L 00:17

Dalhart (61) W vs.
Arlington // Gilmar (4) L 00:07

Devine (63) L vs.
Alpine "R" // Henritetta (2) W 00:33

Eastlake // West Rusk (23) W vs.
Natalia // North Forney (42) L 00:13

Edgewood // Johnson City (25) W vs.
Lexington // Orange Grove (40) L 01:33

Ferris // Spearman (27) W vs.
Kimball // S.s (38) L 00:57

Godley // Iowa Park (29) L vs.
Jacksboro // Reedy (36) W 01:38

Harmony // Rio Hondo (31) W vs.
Hooks // Richland (34) L 00:18

Holliday // Seminole (33) W vs.
Hearne // Marlin (32) L 00:20

Idalou // Pearsall (35) L vs.
Gunter // Vela (30) W 00:10

Jasper // Lone Oak (37) L vs.
Florence // Tatum (28) W 00:40

Leonard // Tulia (39) L vs.
Elysian Fields // Stockdale (26) W 00:07

London // Odem (41) L vs.
Eastland // Life Waxahachie (24) W 01:20

New Diana // Nocona (43) W vs.
Denison // Grapevine (22) L 00:25

Perryton // Pewitt (45) W vs.
Crystal City // Sweeny (20) L 36:43

Poth // Wimberley (47) W vs.
Coachoma // Stanton (18) L 38:42

Rice // Sinton (49) W vs.
Cisco // Jefferson (16) L 00:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20