Round 12
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Maka Honig π L Medieval Madness 15:31
Round 11
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Dracula 10:30
Round 10
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
Maka Honig π W Banzai Run 18:16
Round 9
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Maka Honig π W Tron 19:54
Tim Tournay β οΈ L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W AC DC 19:49
Round 8
Benton Seybold L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Tron 16:34
Jason Hatch L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Stars 11:55
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Eight Ball Deluxe 19:13
Round 7
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Benton Seybold W Whoa Nellie 09:43
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Indiana Jones Adventure 12:35
Maka Honig π W vs.
John Lim π± L AC DC 14:03
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jason Hatch L Fathom π¬ 17:21
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Banzai Run 14:59
Todd Larsen L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W Medieval Madness 16:33
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
John Lim π± W Whoa Nellie 06:05
Benton Seybold W vs.
Travis Maischπ L Power Play 06:20
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Tron 12:01
Michael Warfield L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W CHEETAH 11:11
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Road Show 13:12
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Maka Honig π L Stars 12:19
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Bad Cats 10:27
Todd Larsen L vs.
Jason Hatch W AC DC 12:13
Round 5
Benton Seybold W vs.
Chris White L AC DC 06:46
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Jason Hatch W Dragon Fist 13:49
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Maka Honig π W Bad Cats 11:18
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Stars 09:41
John Lim π± L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W KISS 11:28
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Thomas Elliott L Dracula 10:01
Michael Warfield W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Indiana Jones Adventure 11:24
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Jared Gamble L Fathom π¬ 04:56
Todd Larsen W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Power Play 07:21
Travis Maischπ W vs.
Steph Hanlon L CHEETAH 11:37
Round 4
Benton Seybold W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Medieval Madness 10:45
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Nic Crowson W Tron 10:45
Dan McLane L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Road Show 09:13
Hayden McCabeπ W vs.
Chris White L Power Play 11:30
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Todd Larsen W Whoa Nellie 07:38
Jared Gamble L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Banzai Run 12:08
Jason Walker L vs.
Maka Honig π W Fathom π¬ 10:25
Jim Anderson L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Indiana Jones Adventure 14:09
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Age Diaz π L KISS 13:26
Lauren Aquino πΆ L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Dragon Fist 20:30
Michael Warfield L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Stars 11:14
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W CHEETAH 17:54
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Dracula 08:18
Thomas Elliott L vs.
John Lim π± W Bad Cats 10:21
Travis Maischπ L vs.
Jason Hatch W Eight Ball Deluxe 19:52
Round 3
Benton Seybold L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W CHEETAH 13:37
Chris White L vs.
Jason Hatch W Banzai Run 13:31
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Michael Warfield W AC DC 16:10
Dan McLane L vs.
Jason Walker W Power Play 09:30
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Maka Honig π W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:59
John Lim π± W vs.
Age Diaz π L Stars 14:54
John Robinson WA L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Dragon Fist 08:50
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Jim Anderson W Medieval Madness 14:16
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
Jared Gamble L Indiana Jones Adventure 16:58
Nic Crowson W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Bad Cats 16:06
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Whoa Nellie 07:49
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Road Show 13:12
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Fathom π¬ 09:35
Thomas Elliott W vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ L Tron 13:05
Tim Tournay β οΈ L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Dracula 07:55
Travis Maischπ L vs.
Todd Larsen W KISS 10:22
Round 2
Benton Seybold W vs.
Nic Crowson L Road Show 13:43
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Whoa Nellie 07:17
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Dan McLane W Tron 19:35
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Hayden McCabeπ L Dragon Fist 11:03
Jared Gamble W vs.
Age Diaz π L CHEETAH 13:25
John Lim π± L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Power Play 16:22
John Robinson WA L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Banzai Run 19:27
Lauren Aquino πΆ W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Medieval Madness 14:08
Michael Warfield W vs.
Jim Anderson L Dracula 09:35
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Chris White W Bad Cats 18:48
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jason Hatch L Indiana Jones Adventure 14:06
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Jason Walker W KISS 11:30
Thomas Elliott W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L AC DC 10:37
Tim Tournay β οΈ L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W Fathom π¬ 15:25
Todd Larsen W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:15
Travis Maischπ W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Stars 08:12
Round 1
Age Diaz π W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:00
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Jason Hatch W KISS 13:08
Benton Seybold L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Dracula 15:11
Chris White W vs.
Thomas Elliott L Road Show 12:56
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W CHEETAH 15:08
Dan McLane L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Banzai Run 11:00
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W Bad Cats 14:22
Jim Anderson L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Dragon Fist 09:03
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Tron 10:59
Lauren Aquino πΆ L vs.
Jared Gamble W Medieval Madness 12:54
Michael Warfield L vs.
John Lim π± W Taxi 21:54
Nic Crowson L vs.
Alex Singleterry W AC DC 13:50
Steph Hanlon W vs.
John Robinson WA L Power Play 09:23
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Maka Honig π L Whoa Nellie 08:14
Todd Larsen W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Stars 11:25
Travis Maischπ W vs.
Jason Walker L Space Shuttle 13:23