Jocks 6-18-20

Updated 8:11pm

None.

Final

Geary // Teri vs.
Jerry Jr // Todd N

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Comonn // House
(bye)
Mike M // Stephon
2
J Train // Justin D
Denise M // Jantzen
2
Cravin Morehead // Garrett
Aaron D // Ddk
1
Gunner // Mooser
Jerry Jr // Todd N
1
Beck // Bobby B
Lay // Trent
2
Dewitt // Jason C
Geary // Teri
1
Dennis S // Kara
Glasscock // Kaleb
2
Justin M // Zack H
Comonn // House
A
2
J Train // Justin D
Denise M // Jantzen
B
2
Gunner // Mooser
Jerry Jr // Todd N
C
1
Dewitt // Jason C
Geary // Teri
D
2
Glasscock // Kaleb
J Train // Justin D
E
1
Gunner // Mooser
Jerry Jr // Todd N
F
1
Geary // Teri
J Train // Justin D
G
2
Geary // Teri
Geary // Teri
Jerry Jr // Todd N
(bye)
Mike M // Stephon
Cravin Morehead // Garrett
1
Aaron D // Ddk
Beck // Bobby B
2
Lay // Trent
Dennis S // Kara
1
Justin M // Zack H
Mike M // Stephon
D
2
Glasscock // Kaleb
Aaron D // Ddk
C
2
Dewitt // Jason C
Beck // Bobby B
B
1
Denise M // Jantzen
Dennis S // Kara
A
2
Comonn // House
Glasscock // Kaleb
2
Dewitt // Jason C
Beck // Bobby B
1
Comonn // House
Glasscock // Kaleb
E
2
Gunner // Mooser
Comonn // House
F
1
Jerry Jr // Todd N
Glasscock // Kaleb
1
Jerry Jr // Todd N
Jerry Jr // Todd N
G
2
J Train // Justin D
Jerry Jr // Todd N

3rd

  J Train // Justin D

4th

  Glasscock // Kaleb

5th

  Gunner // Mooser

  Comonn // House

7th

  Dewitt // Jason C

  Beck // Bobby B

9th

  Mike M // Stephon

  Aaron D // Ddk

  Denise M // Jantzen

  Dennis S // Kara

13th

  Cravin Morehead // Garrett

  Lay // Trent

  Justin M // Zack H

Elimination Final

Jerry Jr // Todd N W vs.
J Train // Justin D L 2 12:01

Elimination Semi-final

Glasscock // Kaleb L vs.
Jerry Jr // Todd N W 1 22:42

Winners Final

J Train // Justin D L vs.
Geary // Teri W 2 14:39

Elimination 4

Comonn // House L vs.
Jerry Jr // Todd N W 1 19:56

Glasscock // Kaleb W vs.
Gunner // Mooser L 2 11:56

Elimination 3

Beck // Bobby B L vs.
Comonn // House W 1 18:52

Glasscock // Kaleb W vs.
Dewitt // Jason C L 2 08:33

Winners Semi-finals

J Train // Justin D W vs.
Gunner // Mooser L 1 12:01

Jerry Jr // Todd N L vs.
Geary // Teri W 1 12:59

Elimination 2

Aaron D // Ddk L vs.
Dewitt // Jason C W 2 15:25

Beck // Bobby B W vs.
Denise M // Jantzen L 1 19:40

Dennis S // Kara L vs.
Comonn // House W 2 09:55

Mike M // Stephon L vs.
Glasscock // Kaleb W 2 13:57

Elimination 1

Beck // Bobby B W vs.
Lay // Trent L 2 10:21

Cravin Morehead // Garrett L vs.
Aaron D // Ddk W 1 19:09

Dennis S // Kara W vs.
Justin M // Zack H L 1 17:54

Winners 1

Comonn // House L vs.
J Train // Justin D W 2 10:04

Denise M // Jantzen L vs.
Gunner // Mooser W 2 11:16

Geary // Teri W vs.
Glasscock // Kaleb L 2 19:35

Jerry Jr // Todd N W vs.
Dewitt // Jason C L 1 15:37

Round 1

Aaron D // Ddk L vs.
Gunner // Mooser W 1 19:17

Denise M // Jantzen W vs.
Cravin Morehead // Garrett L 2 10:59

Geary // Teri W vs.
Dennis S // Kara L 1 11:33

Glasscock // Kaleb W vs.
Justin M // Zack H L 2 12:37

Jerry Jr // Todd N W vs.
Beck // Bobby B L 1 11:41

Lay // Trent L vs.
Dewitt // Jason C W 2 18:18

Mike M // Stephon L vs.
J Train // Justin D W 2 15:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20