Blind 1

Updated 2:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Mike S (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike Pace (9)
Board 2
David H Chicken (8)
Peewee Aston (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Red Mike W (4)
Tina Katie (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Chad Third (6)
Adrian Ralph (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Eugene Deanna (2)
Bobby Mike S (1)
A
Board 4
David H Chicken (8)
Peewee Aston (5)
B
Board 7
Red Mike W (4)
Tina Katie (3)
C
Board 6
Chad Third (6)
Adrian Ralph (7)
D
Board 5
Eugene Deanna (2)
David H Chicken (8)
E
Board 5
Red Mike W (4)
Chad Third (6)
F
Board 3
Adrian Ralph (7)
David H Chicken (8)
G
Board 7
Chad Third (6)
Chad Third (6)
Board 6
David H Chicken (8)
Chad Third (6)
(bye) (16)
Mike Pace (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike Pace (9)
D
Board 7
Eugene Deanna (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Tina Katie (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Peewee Aston (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Bobby Mike S (1)
Mike Pace (9)
Board 4
Tina Katie (3)
Peewee Aston (5)
Board 6
Bobby Mike S (1)
Mike Pace (9)
E
Board 1
Red Mike W (4)
Bobby Mike S (1)
F
Board 2
Adrian Ralph (7)
Mike Pace (9)
Board 6
Adrian Ralph (7)
Adrian Ralph (7)
G
Board 1
David H Chicken (8)
David H Chicken (8)

1st

  Chad Third (6)

2nd

  David H Chicken (8)

3rd

  Adrian Ralph (7)

4th

  Mike Pace (9)

5th

  Red Mike W (4)

  Bobby Mike S (1)

7th

  Tina Katie (3)

  Peewee Aston (5)

9th

  Eugene Deanna (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Chad Third (6) W vs.
David H Chicken (8) L Board 6 11:13

Elimination Final

Adrian Ralph (7) L vs.
David H Chicken (8) W Board 1 22:46

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Pace (9) L vs.
Adrian Ralph (7) W Board 6 13:04

Winners Final

David H Chicken (8) L vs.
Chad Third (6) W Board 7 11:45

Elimination 4

Bobby Mike S (1) L vs.
Adrian Ralph (7) W Board 2 12:01

Mike Pace (9) W vs.
Red Mike W (4) L Board 1 13:12

Elimination 3

Mike Pace (9) W vs.
Tina Katie (3) L Board 4 09:13

Peewee Aston (5) L vs.
Bobby Mike S (1) W Board 6 11:00

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Third (6) W vs.
Adrian Ralph (7) L Board 3 10:31

David H Chicken (8) W vs.
Red Mike W (4) L Board 5 17:37

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Peewee Aston (5) W 00:15

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tina Katie (3) W 05:54

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bobby Mike S (1) W 12:27

Mike Pace (9) W vs.
Eugene Deanna (2) L Board 7 12:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 51:00

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 51:00

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 51:00

(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike Pace (9) W 01:59

Winners 1

Adrian Ralph (7) W vs.
Eugene Deanna (2) L Board 5 05:50

Bobby Mike S (1) L vs.
David H Chicken (8) W Board 4 10:25

Peewee Aston (5) L vs.
Red Mike W (4) W Board 7 08:54

Tina Katie (3) L vs.
Chad Third (6) W Board 6 14:21

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Chad Third (6) W 51:00

(bye) (13) L vs.
Red Mike W (4) W 51:00

(bye) (15) L vs.
Eugene Deanna (2) W 51:00

Adrian Ralph (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 51:00

Bobby Mike S (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 51:00

Mike Pace (9) L vs.
David H Chicken (8) W Board 2 10:48

Peewee Aston (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 51:00

Tina Katie (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 51:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20