October Blind Draw (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 4:11am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Timmy P // Tom S
(bye)
Chad G // Gary J
1
Blaine R // Mike M
Ken S // Mike S
2
Bob M // Zach K
Justin S // Mike R
3
Pascha K // Robert A
Glenn C // Stacie S
(bye)
Chucky // Vic H
4
Denny M // Frank
Clayton R // Mike D
5
Dustin M // Moe
(bye)
Dalton R // Scott B
Timmy P // Tom S
A
2
Blaine R // Mike M
Ken S // Mike S
B
1
Justin S // Mike R
Glenn C // Stacie S
C
5
Chucky // Vic H
Dustin M // Moe
D
3
Dalton R // Scott B
Timmy P // Tom S
E
2
Ken S // Mike S
Chucky // Vic H
F
2
Dustin M // Moe
Timmy P // Tom S
G
2
Chucky // Vic H
Timmy P // Tom S
1
Denny M // Frank
Denny M // Frank
2
Timmy P // Tom S
Denny M // Frank
(bye)
Chad G // Gary J
Bob M // Zach K
4
Pascha K // Robert A
(bye)
Denny M // Frank
Clayton R // Mike D
(bye)
Chad G // Gary J
D
3
Dalton R // Scott B
Bob M // Zach K
C
4
Glenn C // Stacie S
Denny M // Frank
B
2
Justin S // Mike R
Clayton R // Mike D
A
1
Blaine R // Mike M
Dalton R // Scott B
3
Glenn C // Stacie S
Denny M // Frank
3
Blaine R // Mike M
Glenn C // Stacie S
E
3
Ken S // Mike S
Denny M // Frank
F
2
Dustin M // Moe
Glenn C // Stacie S
1
Denny M // Frank
Denny M // Frank
G
2
Chucky // Vic H
Denny M // Frank

1st

  Denny M // Frank

2nd

  Timmy P // Tom S

3rd

  Chucky // Vic H

4th

  Glenn C // Stacie S

5th

  Ken S // Mike S

  Dustin M // Moe

7th

  Dalton R // Scott B

  Blaine R // Mike M

9th

  Chad G // Gary J

  Bob M // Zach K

  Justin S // Mike R

  Clayton R // Mike D

13th

  Pascha K // Robert A

Final - Match 2

Denny M // Frank W vs.
Timmy P // Tom S L 2 00:08

Final

Timmy P // Tom S L vs.
Denny M // Frank W 1 21:14

Elimination Final

Denny M // Frank W vs.
Chucky // Vic H L 2 11:12

Elimination Semi-final

Glenn C // Stacie S L vs.
Denny M // Frank W 1 10:16

Winners Final

Timmy P // Tom S W vs.
Chucky // Vic H L 2 13:20

Elimination 4

Denny M // Frank W vs.
Dustin M // Moe L 2 10:37

Glenn C // Stacie S W vs.
Ken S // Mike S L 3 14:24

Elimination 3

Dalton R // Scott B L vs.
Glenn C // Stacie S W 3 15:43

Denny M // Frank W vs.
Blaine R // Mike M L 3 14:53

Winners Semi-finals

Chucky // Vic H W vs.
Dustin M // Moe L 2 10:47

Timmy P // Tom S W vs.
Ken S // Mike S L 2 09:58

Elimination 2

Bob M // Zach K L vs.
Glenn C // Stacie S W 4 16:59

Chad G // Gary J L vs.
Dalton R // Scott B W 3 08:48

Clayton R // Mike D L vs.
Blaine R // Mike M W 1 10:56

Denny M // Frank W vs.
Justin S // Mike R L 2 08:49

Elimination 1

Bob M // Zach K W vs.
Pascha K // Robert A L 4 11:46

Winners 1

Dustin M // Moe W vs.
Dalton R // Scott B L 3 11:14

Glenn C // Stacie S L vs.
Chucky // Vic H W 5 17:16

Ken S // Mike S W vs.
Justin S // Mike R L 1 14:16

Timmy P // Tom S W vs.
Blaine R // Mike M L 2 10:27

Round 1

Chad G // Gary J L vs.
Blaine R // Mike M W 1 09:18

Chucky // Vic H W vs.
Denny M // Frank L 4 15:01

Clayton R // Mike D L vs.
Dustin M // Moe W 5 12:39

Justin S // Mike R W vs.
Pascha K // Robert A L 3 08:42

Ken S // Mike S W vs.
Bob M // Zach K L 2 11:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20