Final
Morris Jr/Avery (13) W vs.
Corprew/Uransky (12) L Center Court 13:48
Elimination Final
Corprew/Uransky (12) W vs.
Hunter/Holland (19) L Center Court 16:56
Elimination Semi-final
Corprew/Uransky (12) W vs.
Washington Jr/Pitcher (17) L Center Court 19:01
Winners Final
Morris Jr/Avery (13) W vs.
Hunter/Holland (19) L Center Court 13:05
Elimination 6
Corprew/Uransky (12) W vs.
Clark/Clark (15) L Center Court 24:05
Davis/Davis (1) L vs.
Washington Jr/Pitcher (17) W 26 16:39
Elimination 5
Corprew/Uransky (12) W vs.
Cameron/Cameron III (3) L 27 18:54
Mor/Mor (14) L vs.
Davis/Davis (1) W Center Court 07:29
Winners Semi-finals
Hunter/Holland (19) W vs.
Clark/Clark (15) L 26 13:14
Washington Jr/Pitcher (17) L vs.
Morris Jr/Avery (13) W Center Court 12:35
Elimination 4
Cameron/Cameron III (3) W vs.
Jones/Clemmer (9) L 27 15:54
Davis/Davis (1) W vs.
Sutton/Roberts (6) L 25 11:20
Fincham/Fincham (7) L vs.
Corprew/Uransky (12) W 23 20:39
Mor/Mor (14) W vs.
Tanner/Clark (10) L 24 20:11
Elimination 3
Avery/Biagi (16) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (7) W 24 16:13
Graham/Graham (21) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron III (3) W 23 17:04
Hunsucker/Stroupe (8) L vs.
Davis/Davis (1) W 25 12:52
Mor/Mor (14) W vs.
Shook/Jones (5) L 27 16:21
Winners 2
Corprew/Uransky (12) L vs.
Morris Jr/Avery (13) W Center Court 20:25
Hunter/Holland (19) W vs.
Sutton/Roberts (6) L 21 11:42
Tanner/Clark (10) L vs.
Clark/Clark (15) W 26 19:00
Washington Jr/Pitcher (17) W vs.
Jones/Clemmer (9) L 22 12:36
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Hunsucker/Stroupe (8) W 43:02
(bye) (25) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (7) W 53:06
(bye) (27) L vs.
Shook/Jones (5) W 10:06
Avery/Biagi (16) W vs.
Williams/Williams (2) L 25 11:04
Cutes/Mester (18) L vs.
Davis/Davis (1) W 27 18:05
Finley/Webber (20) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron III (3) W 24 12:01
Graham/Graham (21) W vs.
Page/Page (11) L 26 09:30
Mor/Mor (14) W vs.
Kennedy/Belvin (4) L 23 15:40
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 29:11
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 29:11
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 29:10
(bye) (28) L vs.
Graham/Graham (21) W 54:50
(bye) (30) L vs.
Mor/Mor (14) W 46:02
(bye) (32) L vs.
Avery/Biagi (16) W 42:37
Cutes/Mester (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:23
Finley/Webber (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 43:49
Winners 1
Cameron/Cameron III (3) L vs.
Hunter/Holland (19) W 24 14:50
Clark/Clark (15) W vs.
Williams/Williams (2) L 25 19:14
Davis/Davis (1) L vs.
Washington Jr/Pitcher (17) W 27 12:48
Fincham/Fincham (7) L vs.
Tanner/Clark (10) W 22 22:40
Jones/Clemmer (9) W vs.
Hunsucker/Stroupe (8) L 21 12:11
Morris Jr/Avery (13) W vs.
Kennedy/Belvin (4) L 23 13:22
Page/Page (11) L vs.
Sutton/Roberts (6) W 24 15:13
Shook/Jones (5) L vs.
Corprew/Uransky (12) W Center Court 15:15
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tanner/Clark (10) W 29:10
(bye) (25) L vs.
Hunsucker/Stroupe (8) W 29:10
(bye) (27) L vs.
Sutton/Roberts (6) W 29:10
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kennedy/Belvin (4) W 29:10
(bye) (31) L vs.
Williams/Williams (2) W 29:10
Cameron/Cameron III (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 29:10
Clark/Clark (15) W vs.
Cutes/Mester (18) L 25 13:11
Davis/Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 29:10
Fincham/Fincham (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 29:10
Graham/Graham (21) L vs.
Corprew/Uransky (12) W Center Court 25:20
Hunter/Holland (19) W vs.
Mor/Mor (14) L 26 16:19
Jones/Clemmer (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 29:10
Morris Jr/Avery (13) W vs.
Finley/Webber (20) L 23 13:51
Page/Page (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 29:10
Shook/Jones (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 29:10
Washington Jr/Pitcher (17) W vs.
Avery/Biagi (16) L 27 13:25