Elimination Final
Jay Jaiprashad // Kyle Zapoticky W vs.
Ray Hillier // Fred Falbo L Court 2 11:40
Elimination Semi-final
Jay Jaiprashad // Kyle Zapoticky W vs.
Jack Leese // Ryan Kelly L Court 2 10:44
Winners Final
Ray Hillier // Fred Falbo L vs.
Brian Forbes // Robert Bertoni W Court 4 19:43
Elimination 6
David Varcadipane // Nelson Coble L vs.
Jay Jaiprashad // Kyle Zapoticky W Court 5 16:26
Jack Leese // Ryan Kelly W vs.
Michael Scott // Robbie Skodacek L Court 2 19:59
Elimination 5
Dana Zaccheo // Robert Ross L vs.
Jack Leese // Ryan Kelly W Court 2 11:31
Justin Kern // Rick Wolfgang L vs.
David Varcadipane // Nelson Coble W Court 1 13:35
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Forbes // Robert Bertoni W vs.
Jay Jaiprashad // Kyle Zapoticky L Court 3 17:17
Michael Scott // Robbie Skodacek L vs.
Ray Hillier // Fred Falbo W Court 1 14:11
Elimination 4
Andy Manotham // Eric Knox L vs.
Dana Zaccheo // Robert Ross W Court 2 13:01
Daks // Jeremy Macri L vs.
Justin Kern // Rick Wolfgang W Court 5 15:21
Mitch Bush // Tim Kistler L vs.
Jack Leese // Ryan Kelly W Court 4 17:57
Rick Sindoni// Thomas Hadden L vs.
David Varcadipane // Nelson Coble W Court 8 09:19
Elimination 3
Billy Grant // Tj Sindoni L vs.
Mitch Bush // Tim Kistler W Court 8 13:40
David Harford // Scott Dutter L vs.
Andy Manotham // Eric Knox W Court 2 11:33
Nick Thomas // Ron Tarsan L vs.
Daks // Jeremy Macri W Court 1 18:51
Rick Sindoni// Thomas Hadden W vs.
Brandon Christakoff // Josh Slocum L Court 11 21:23
Winners 2
Dana Zaccheo // Robert Ross L vs.
Jay Jaiprashad // Kyle Zapoticky W Court 10 12:21
Jack Leese // Ryan Kelly L vs.
Brian Forbes // Robert Bertoni W Court 5 25:51
Michael Scott // Robbie Skodacek W vs.
David Varcadipane // Nelson Coble L Court 2 16:49
Ray Hillier // Fred Falbo W vs.
Justin Kern // Rick Wolfgang L Court 1 12:00
Elimination 2
Beefy // Paul Johnson L vs.
Andy Manotham // Eric Knox W Court 4 11:57
Daks // Jeremy Macri W vs.
Matt Paulis // Shane Cotner L Court 3 21:41
David Harford // Scott Dutter W vs.
Mark Spak // Ray Bleeker L Court 11 09:29
Jimmy Aquire // Justin Haddix L vs.
Brandon Christakoff // Josh Slocum W Court 9 29:29
Michelle Wolfgang // Tony Sindoni L vs.
Billy Grant // Tj Sindoni W Court 6 14:34
Mitch Bush // Tim Kistler W vs.
Rob Zarr // TC L Court 8 19:19
Rick Sindoni// Thomas Hadden W vs.
Aj Meranti // Kristin Sindoni L Court 12 16:16
Scott Bates // Steve Schock L vs.
Nick Thomas // Ron Tarsan W Court 7 09:03
Elimination 1
Beefy // Paul Johnson W vs.
Jim Kochmer // Paul Skodacek L Court 5 16:36
Charlie Vanderhoef // Mario Alvarez L vs.
David Harford // Scott Dutter W Court 10 11:58
Daks // Jeremy Macri W vs.
Brian Walsh // Joe Loizzi L Court 2 08:37
Jimmy Aquire // Justin Haddix W vs.
Bonnie // Randy Hadden L Court 7 10:32
Michelle Cotner // Shirl Sindoni L vs.
Michelle Wolfgang // Tony Sindoni W Court 12 12:26
Mitch Bush // Tim Kistler W vs.
Al Woodward // Savannah Vanderhoef L 13:02
Raymond Kardos // Vaughn Andrew L vs.
Rick Sindoni// Thomas Hadden W Court 6 16:53
Winners 1
Aj Meranti // Kristin Sindoni L vs.
Brian Forbes // Robert Bertoni W Court 4 18:48
Andy Manotham // Eric Knox L vs.
Ray Hillier // Fred Falbo W Court 13 23:20
Billy Grant // Tj Sindoni L vs.
David Varcadipane // Nelson Coble W Court 11 14:45
Jack Leese // Ryan Kelly W vs.
Brandon Christakoff // Josh Slocum L Court 1 18:42
Jay Jaiprashad // Kyle Zapoticky W vs.
Nick Thomas // Ron Tarsan L Court 3 08:17
Justin Kern // Rick Wolfgang W vs.
Mark Spak // Ray Bleeker L Court 8 14:42
Matt Paulis // Shane Cotner L vs.
Dana Zaccheo // Robert Ross W Court 9 09:08
Rob Zarr // TC L vs.
Michael Scott // Robbie Skodacek W Court 2 08:06
Round 1
Aj Meranti // Kristin Sindoni W vs.
Beefy // Paul Johnson L 19:59
Al Woodward // Savannah Vanderhoef L vs.
Nick Thomas // Ron Tarsan W Court 10 13:58
Andy Manotham // Eric Knox W vs.
Raymond Kardos // Vaughn Andrew L 18:19
Bonnie // Randy Hadden L vs.
Mark Spak // Ray Bleeker W Court 2 07:15
Brandon Christakoff // Josh Slocum W vs.
David Harford // Scott Dutter L Court 6 12:57
Brian Forbes // Robert Bertoni W vs.
Jim Kochmer // Paul Skodacek L Court 9 13:49
Brian Walsh // Joe Loizzi L vs.
David Varcadipane // Nelson Coble W 10:57
Daks // Jeremy Macri L vs.
Billy Grant // Tj Sindoni W Court 3 11:51
Jack Leese // Ryan Kelly W vs.
Charlie Vanderhoef // Mario Alvarez L Court 13 12:47
Jay Jaiprashad // Kyle Zapoticky W vs.
Mitch Bush // Tim Kistler L Court 12 18:15
Jimmy Aquire // Justin Haddix L vs.
Justin Kern // Rick Wolfgang W 15:53
Michael Scott // Robbie Skodacek W vs.
Scott Bates // Steve Schock L Court 5 09:28
Michelle Cotner // Shirl Sindoni L vs.
Matt Paulis // Shane Cotner W Court 1 12:47
Michelle Wolfgang // Tony Sindoni L vs.
Dana Zaccheo // Robert Ross W Court 4 20:08
Ray Hillier // Fred Falbo W vs.
Rick Sindoni// Thomas Hadden L Court 7 11:01