3/7/20 FOS Mens B Singles

Updated 4:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Bilyeu
(bye)
Porkrind
12
Julio Huerta
Ben Kurnet
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Borthwick
Ron Emberson
(bye)
Chris McCarty
Joey Sullivan
Brian Johnson
Peg Leg
(bye)
Mike Sutton
Tank
(bye)
Joe Kirk
Rodney Bilyeu
Glen Smith
Duste Pyke
(bye)
Ryan Balentyne
Don Maki
(bye)
Jose Belmonte
Chris Rickleffs
Bryan Hess
Omar
(bye)
Tom Burke
Michael Bilyeu
A
Porkrind
Ben Kurnet
B
Matt Borthwick
Ron Emberson
C
Joey Sullivan
Brian Johnson
D
Mike Sutton
Tank
E
Rodney Bilyeu
Duste Pyke
F
12
Ryan Balentyne
Don Maki
G
Chris Rickleffs
Bryan Hess
H
Tom Burke
Porkrind
I
Matt Borthwick
Joey Sullivan
J
Mike Sutton
Tank
K
Duste Pyke
Chris Rickleffs
L
12
Bryan Hess
Porkrind
M
Mike Sutton
Tank
N
Chris Rickleffs
Porkrind
O
Chris Rickleffs
Chris Rickleffs
12
Tank
Chris Rickleffs
(bye)
Julio Huerta
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris McCarty
Peg Leg
(bye)
(bye)
Joe Kirk
Glen Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Jose Belmonte
Omar
(bye)
Julio Huerta
H
Tom Burke
(bye)
G
Don Maki
Chris McCarty
F
Ryan Balentyne
Peg Leg
E
12
Rodney Bilyeu
Joe Kirk
D
Brian Johnson
Glen Smith
C
Ron Emberson
Jose Belmonte
B
Ben Kurnet
Omar
A
Michael Bilyeu
Tom Burke
12
Don Maki
Ryan Balentyne
Rodney Bilyeu
Joe Kirk
Glen Smith
Ben Kurnet
Omar
Don Maki
J
Joey Sullivan
Ryan Balentyne
I
Matt Borthwick
Joe Kirk
L
Bryan Hess
Ben Kurnet
K
Duste Pyke
Joey Sullivan
Ryan Balentyne
Joe Kirk
Duste Pyke
Ryan Balentyne
N
Tank
Duste Pyke
M
12
Mike Sutton
Tank
Duste Pyke
Tank
O
12
Porkrind
Tank

1st

  Chris Rickleffs

2nd

  Tank

3rd

  Porkrind

4th

  Duste Pyke

5th

  Ryan Balentyne

  Mike Sutton

7th

  Joey Sullivan

  Joe Kirk

9th

  Don Maki

  Matt Borthwick

  Bryan Hess

  Ben Kurnet

13th

  Tom Burke

  Rodney Bilyeu

  Glen Smith

  Omar

17th

  Julio Huerta

  Chris McCarty

  Peg Leg

  Brian Johnson

  Ron Emberson

  Jose Belmonte

  Michael Bilyeu

Final

Chris Rickleffs W vs.
Tank L 12 12:35

Elimination Final

Tank W vs.
Porkrind L 12 13:58

Elimination Semi-final

Tank W vs.
Duste Pyke L 10:59

Winners Final

Porkrind L vs.
Chris Rickleffs W 15:06

Elimination 6

Duste Pyke W vs.
Mike Sutton L 12 20:00

Ryan Balentyne L vs.
Tank W 16:30

Elimination 5

Joe Kirk L vs.
Duste Pyke W 17:59

Joey Sullivan L vs.
Ryan Balentyne W 20:15

Winners Semi-finals

Porkrind W vs.
Mike Sutton L 26:00

Tank L vs.
Chris Rickleffs W 16:08

Elimination 4

Ben Kurnet L vs.
Duste Pyke W 24:48

Don Maki L vs.
Joey Sullivan W 25:07

Joe Kirk W vs.
Bryan Hess L 24:08

Ryan Balentyne W vs.
Matt Borthwick L 20:42

Elimination 3

Ben Kurnet W vs.
Omar L 33:27

Joe Kirk W vs.
Glen Smith L 33:26

Ryan Balentyne W vs.
Rodney Bilyeu L 23:04

Tom Burke L vs.
Don Maki W 12 38:58

Winners 2

Chris Rickleffs W vs.
Bryan Hess L 12 17:11

Joey Sullivan L vs.
Mike Sutton W 16:00

Porkrind W vs.
Matt Borthwick L 32:29

Tank W vs.
Duste Pyke L 12:02

Elimination 2

Chris McCarty L vs.
Ryan Balentyne W 18:07

Glen Smith W vs.
Ron Emberson L 22:35

Joe Kirk W vs.
Brian Johnson L 17:39

Jose Belmonte L vs.
Ben Kurnet W 19:16

Julio Huerta L vs.
Tom Burke W 34:24

Omar W vs.
Michael Bilyeu L 14:18

Peg Leg L vs.
Rodney Bilyeu W 12 22:26

Winners 1

Ben Kurnet L vs.
Matt Borthwick W 24:23

Brian Johnson L vs.
Mike Sutton W 19:30

Bryan Hess W vs.
Tom Burke L 20:31

Don Maki L vs.
Chris Rickleffs W 22:05

Duste Pyke W vs.
Ryan Balentyne L 12 17:29

Michael Bilyeu L vs.
Porkrind W 17:57

Ron Emberson L vs.
Joey Sullivan W 24:04

Tank W vs.
Rodney Bilyeu L 17:13

Round 1

Brian Johnson W vs.
Peg Leg L 30:10

Bryan Hess W vs.
Omar L 18:53

Chris McCarty L vs.
Joey Sullivan W 23:48

Glen Smith L vs.
Duste Pyke W 19:44

Joe Kirk L vs.
Rodney Bilyeu W 15:07

Jose Belmonte L vs.
Chris Rickleffs W 15:34

Porkrind W vs.
Julio Huerta L 12 28:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20