Saturday Flushing Blind Draw

Updated 6:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Amanda // Jason
2
Dan // Shaun
Bethany // Don
4
Chris R // Woody
Louis // Tracy
2
Daniela // JP
Jimbo // Landon
3
Christy // Dilly
Josh // Kiley
4
Austin // Silver Fox
Blom // Tami
1
Boyer // Jerry
Matt // Ryan M
1
Joyce // Randy
Jeremy // Steve
3
Jen // Maya
Amanda // Jason
A
1
Chris R // Woody
Daniela // JP
B
4
Jimbo // Landon
Austin // Silver Fox
C
2
Boyer // Jerry
Joyce // Randy
D
3
Jeremy // Steve
Chris R // Woody
E
1
Daniela // JP
Austin // Silver Fox
F
3
Jeremy // Steve
Daniela // JP
G
1
Jeremy // Steve
Jeremy // Steve
2
Daniela // JP
Jeremy // Steve
Dan // Shaun
3
Bethany // Don
Louis // Tracy
4
Christy // Dilly
Josh // Kiley
2
Blom // Tami
Matt // Ryan M
1
Jen // Maya
Bethany // Don
D
1
Joyce // Randy
Christy // Dilly
C
2
Boyer // Jerry
Josh // Kiley
B
4
Jimbo // Landon
Jen // Maya
A
1
Amanda // Jason
Bethany // Don
2
Christy // Dilly
Jimbo // Landon
3
Jen // Maya
Christy // Dilly
E
3
Chris R // Woody
Jen // Maya
F
4
Austin // Silver Fox
Christy // Dilly
4
Jen // Maya
Christy // Dilly
G
3
Daniela // JP
Daniela // JP

1st

  Jeremy // Steve

2nd

  Daniela // JP

3rd

  Christy // Dilly

4th

  Jen // Maya

5th

  Chris R // Woody

  Austin // Silver Fox

7th

  Bethany // Don

  Jimbo // Landon

9th

  Joyce // Randy

  Boyer // Jerry

  Josh // Kiley

  Amanda // Jason

13th

  Dan // Shaun

  Louis // Tracy

  Blom // Tami

  Matt // Ryan M

Final

Jeremy // Steve W vs.
Daniela // JP L 2 13:09

Elimination Final

Christy // Dilly L vs.
Daniela // JP W 3 18:49

Elimination Semi-final

Christy // Dilly W vs.
Jen // Maya L 4 15:11

Winners Final

Daniela // JP L vs.
Jeremy // Steve W 1 17:56

Elimination 4

Christy // Dilly W vs.
Chris R // Woody L 3 17:04

Jen // Maya W vs.
Austin // Silver Fox L 4 20:21

Elimination 3

Bethany // Don L vs.
Christy // Dilly W 2 17:12

Jimbo // Landon L vs.
Jen // Maya W 3 13:35

Winners Semi-finals

Austin // Silver Fox L vs.
Jeremy // Steve W 3 20:22

Chris R // Woody L vs.
Daniela // JP W 1 14:15

Elimination 2

Bethany // Don W vs.
Joyce // Randy L 1 10:59

Christy // Dilly W vs.
Boyer // Jerry L 2 28:25

Jen // Maya W vs.
Amanda // Jason L 1 12:00

Josh // Kiley L vs.
Jimbo // Landon W 4 12:48

Elimination 1

Dan // Shaun L vs.
Bethany // Don W 3 22:50

Josh // Kiley W vs.
Blom // Tami L 2 20:19

Louis // Tracy L vs.
Christy // Dilly W 4 21:11

Matt // Ryan M L vs.
Jen // Maya W 1 13:39

Winners 1

Amanda // Jason L vs.
Chris R // Woody W 1 11:39

Austin // Silver Fox W vs.
Boyer // Jerry L 2 11:01

Daniela // JP W vs.
Jimbo // Landon L 4 21:08

Joyce // Randy L vs.
Jeremy // Steve W 3 12:51

Round 1

Amanda // Jason W vs.
Dan // Shaun L 2 23:25

Bethany // Don L vs.
Chris R // Woody W 4 22:17

Blom // Tami L vs.
Boyer // Jerry W 1 22:55

Jeremy // Steve W vs.
Jen // Maya L 3 20:54

Jimbo // Landon W vs.
Christy // Dilly L 3 14:35

Josh // Kiley L vs.
Austin // Silver Fox W 4 16:48

Louis // Tracy L vs.
Daniela // JP W 2 17:10

Matt // Ryan M L vs.
Joyce // Randy W 1 12:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20