Mi Rancho Showtime Blind Draw 4/22

Updated 7:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Swann SP // Jason C. SP
(bye)
Bobby M // Tony Harstripe
Board 1
Joseph F // Tom Sanders
Blake SP // Dustin P SP
(bye)
(bye)
DC // Jeff Swann SP
Big Bert SP // Tony M SP
(bye)
(bye)
Brannon SP // Danny D
Joel // Tommie C SP
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Spoon SP // Sam Sp
Austin Swann SP // Jason C. SP
A
Board 2
Joseph F // Tom Sanders
Blake SP // Dustin P SP
B
Board 2
DC // Jeff Swann SP
Big Bert SP // Tony M SP
C
Board 1
Brannon SP // Danny D
Joel // Tommie C SP
D
Board 3
Randy Spoon SP // Sam Sp
Joseph F // Tom Sanders
E
Board 3
Blake SP // Dustin P SP
Brannon SP // Danny D
F
Board 1
Joel // Tommie C SP
Joseph F // Tom Sanders
G
Board 3
Joel // Tommie C SP
Joseph F // Tom Sanders
Board 2
Big Bert SP // Tony M SP
Joseph F // Tom Sanders
(bye)
Bobby M // Tony Harstripe
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby M // Tony Harstripe
D
Board 3
Randy Spoon SP // Sam Sp
(bye)
C
Big Bert SP // Tony M SP
(bye)
B
DC // Jeff Swann SP
(bye)
A
Austin Swann SP // Jason C. SP
Randy Spoon SP // Sam Sp
Board 3
Big Bert SP // Tony M SP
DC // Jeff Swann SP
Board 2
Austin Swann SP // Jason C. SP
Big Bert SP // Tony M SP
E
Board 2
Blake SP // Dustin P SP
Austin Swann SP // Jason C. SP
F
Board 1
Brannon SP // Danny D
Big Bert SP // Tony M SP
Board 3
Austin Swann SP // Jason C. SP
Big Bert SP // Tony M SP
G
Board 3
Joel // Tommie C SP
Big Bert SP // Tony M SP

1st

  Joseph F // Tom Sanders

2nd

  Big Bert SP // Tony M SP

3rd

  Joel // Tommie C SP

4th

  Austin Swann SP // Jason C. SP

5th

  Blake SP // Dustin P SP

  Brannon SP // Danny D

7th

  Randy Spoon SP // Sam Sp

  DC // Jeff Swann SP

9th

  Bobby M // Tony Harstripe

Final

Joseph F // Tom Sanders W vs.
Big Bert SP // Tony M SP L Board 2 01:57:11

Elimination Final

Big Bert SP // Tony M SP W vs.
Joel // Tommie C SP L Board 3 16:08

Elimination Semi-final

Big Bert SP // Tony M SP W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Jason C. SP L Board 3 18:25

Winners Final

Joseph F // Tom Sanders W vs.
Joel // Tommie C SP L Board 3 11:50

Elimination 4

Austin Swann SP // Jason C. SP W vs.
Brannon SP // Danny D L Board 1 18:26

Big Bert SP // Tony M SP W vs.
Blake SP // Dustin P SP L Board 2 08:49

Elimination 3

DC // Jeff Swann SP L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Jason C. SP W Board 2 14:52

Randy Spoon SP // Sam Sp L vs.
Big Bert SP // Tony M SP W Board 3 10:47

Winners Semi-finals

Brannon SP // Danny D L vs.
Joel // Tommie C SP W Board 1 12:41

Joseph F // Tom Sanders W vs.
Blake SP // Dustin P SP L Board 3 10:07

Elimination 2

Bobby M // Tony Harstripe L vs.
Randy Spoon SP // Sam Sp W Board 3 09:50

Winners 1

Austin Swann SP // Jason C. SP L vs.
Joseph F // Tom Sanders W Board 2 19:49

Big Bert SP // Tony M SP L vs.
Brannon SP // Danny D W Board 1 17:13

Blake SP // Dustin P SP W vs.
DC // Jeff Swann SP L Board 2 13:47

Joel // Tommie C SP W vs.
Randy Spoon SP // Sam Sp L Board 3 20:34

Round 1

Bobby M // Tony Harstripe L vs.
Joseph F // Tom Sanders W Board 1 12:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20