Final
Ken Smith/Vic Heberling W vs.
Beam/Lesher L Board 4 14:21
Elimination Final
Beam/Lesher W vs.
Steve Griffith/Randy Weaver L Board 4 07:16
Elimination Semi-final
Beam/Lesher W vs.
Alex White/Tyler Robles L Board 3 06:53
Winners Final
Ken Smith/Vic Heberling W vs.
Steve Griffith/Randy Weaver L Board 5 08:05
Elimination 6
Alex White/Tyler Robles W vs.
Kerry Garber/Colton Garber L Board 3 14:22
Harold Smith/Stacie Lee-Smith L vs.
Beam/Lesher W Board 3 07:53
Elimination 5
Alex White/Tyler Robles W vs.
Ty Current/Tristan Current L Board 5 10:52
Big Gib/Colinnn Gibble L vs.
Harold Smith/Stacie Lee-Smith W Board 7 15:04
Winners Semi-finals
Kerry Garber/Colton Garber L vs.
Ken Smith/Vic Heberling W Board 2 14:56
Steve Griffith/Randy Weaver W vs.
Beam/Lesher L Board 3 13:24
Elimination 4
Chris Brown/ Ken Walker L vs.
Ty Current/Tristan Current W Board 7 15:18
Chuck Mccomsey/Jason Updike L vs.
Big Gib/Colinnn Gibble W Board 3 13:14
Donnie Hertzog/Jordan Harsh L vs.
Alex White/Tyler Robles W Board 6 12:47
Harold Smith/Stacie Lee-Smith W vs.
Jerome Martinez/Jason Ravert L Board 4 06:59
Elimination 3
Harold Smith/Stacie Lee-Smith W vs.
Anton Siegle/Paul Breneman L Board 2 09:40
Kevin Sattazahn/Tyler Sattazahn L vs.
Donnie Hertzog/Jordan Harsh W Board 4 08:38
Lewis Martin/Joe Harsh L vs.
Chuck Mccomsey/Jason Updike W Board 8 14:40
Taylor Hess/Brandon Stoudt L vs.
Chris Brown/ Ken Walker W Board 1 08:32
Winners 2
Beam/Lesher W vs.
Alex White/Tyler Robles L Board 8 08:50
Ken Smith/Vic Heberling W vs.
Big Gib/Colinnn Gibble L Board 5 13:12
Kerry Garber/Colton Garber W vs.
Jerome Martinez/Jason Ravert L Board 5 09:28
Ty Current/Tristan Current L vs.
Steve Griffith/Randy Weaver W Board 6 05:06
Elimination 2
Bartholomew/Terry L vs.
Kevin Sattazahn/Tyler Sattazahn W Board 2 08:45
Chris Brown/ Ken Walker W vs.
Tim Hurst/Mike Martin L Board 6 09:40
Harold Smith/Stacie Lee-Smith W vs.
Michelle Bartholomew/Mitch Sheaffer L Board 4 09:24
Keith Breneman/Pat Zimmerman L vs.
Anton Siegle/Paul Breneman W Board 3 15:17
Lewis Martin/Joe Harsh W vs.
Kyle Gibble/Hunter Reed L Board 7 13:39
Scott/Trinity Hogg L vs.
Donnie Hertzog/Jordan Harsh W Board 1 14:09
Winners 1
Beam/Lesher W vs.
Chuck Mccomsey/Jason Updike L Board 4 06:41
Big Gib/Colinnn Gibble W vs.
Kevin Sattazahn/Tyler Sattazahn L Board 2 13:04
Donnie Hertzog/Jordan Harsh L vs.
Ken Smith/Vic Heberling W Board 5 09:20
Kyle Gibble/Hunter Reed L vs.
Alex White/Tyler Robles W Board 4 14:13
Steve Griffith/Randy Weaver W vs.
Michelle Bartholomew/Mitch Sheaffer L Board 7 12:34
Taylor Hess/Brandon Stoudt L vs.
Jerome Martinez/Jason Ravert W Board 5 07:40
Tim Hurst/Mike Martin L vs.
Kerry Garber/Colton Garber W Board 8 08:15
Ty Current/Tristan Current W vs.
Anton Siegle/Paul Breneman L Board 6 09:33
Round 1
Anton Siegle/Paul Breneman W vs.
Bartholomew/Terry L Board 7 11:33
Keith Breneman/Pat Zimmerman L vs.
Big Gib/Colinnn Gibble W Board 1 14:39
Ken Smith/Vic Heberling W vs.
Harold Smith/Stacie Lee-Smith L Board 6 08:22
Kyle Gibble/Hunter Reed W vs.
Chris Brown/ Ken Walker L Board 8 13:19
Lewis Martin/Joe Harsh L vs.
Kerry Garber/Colton Garber W Board 3 13:27
Scott/Trinity Hogg L vs.
Steve Griffith/Randy Weaver W Board 2 11:42