MI Championship | Group B | MINIS

Updated 1:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (1)
(bye) (32)
David Brown / Dave Wolfgang (17)
Court 04
Bryan Lee / Corey Dill (16)
Jeremy Hildebrandt / Steve Ochoa (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Randy Gardner / Joe Damron (8)
Derek Singleton / Chris Perkins (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Zack Ward / Cody W. (12)
Kevin Blanchard / Carl Rennell (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4)
Ryan Allred / Chris Hoffman (3)
(bye) (30)
Eddie Bennett / Meagan DeYoung (19)
Court 03
Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14)
Mike Colgan / Chris Gibson (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)
Matthew Saxton / Jeremy Jackson (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10)
Mike Collins / Will Collins (15)
Court 05
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18)
(bye) (31)
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (1)
A
Court 02
Bryan Lee / Corey Dill (16)
Jeremy Hildebrandt / Steve Ochoa (9)
B
Court 04
Randy Gardner / Joe Damron (8)
Derek Singleton / Chris Perkins (5)
C
Court 02
Zack Ward / Cody W. (12)
Kevin Blanchard / Carl Rennell (13)
D
Court 03
Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4)
Ryan Allred / Chris Hoffman (3)
E
Court 04
Eddie Bennett / Meagan DeYoung (19)
Mike Colgan / Chris Gibson (11)
F
Court 01
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)
Matthew Saxton / Jeremy Jackson (7)
G
Court 05
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10)
Mike Collins / Will Collins (15)
H
Court 05
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (1)
I
Court 04
Randy Gardner / Joe Damron (8)
Derek Singleton / Chris Perkins (5)
J
Court 03
Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4)
Ryan Allred / Chris Hoffman (3)
K
Court 02
Mike Colgan / Chris Gibson (11)
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10)
L
Court 05
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (1)
M
Court 02
Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4)
Mike Colgan / Chris Gibson (11)
N
Court 02
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10)
Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4)
O
Court 01
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10)
Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4)
Court 05
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)
Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4)
(bye) (32)
David Brown / Dave Wolfgang (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18)
(bye) (31)
David Brown / Dave Wolfgang (17)
H
Court 04
Mike Collins / Will Collins (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Matthew Saxton / Jeremy Jackson (7)
(bye) (21)
F
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Eddie Bennett / Meagan DeYoung (19)
Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14)
D
Court 01
Kevin Blanchard / Carl Rennell (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Zack Ward / Cody W. (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Jeremy Hildebrandt / Steve Ochoa (9)
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18)
A
Court 03
Bryan Lee / Corey Dill (16)
Mike Collins / Will Collins (15)
Court 01
Matthew Saxton / Jeremy Jackson (7)
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)
Court 03
Eddie Bennett / Meagan DeYoung (19)
Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14)
Court 01
Zack Ward / Cody W. (12)
Jeremy Hildebrandt / Steve Ochoa (9)
Court 03
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18)
Mike Collins / Will Collins (15)
J
Court 03
Derek Singleton / Chris Perkins (5)
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)
I
Court 04
Randy Gardner / Joe Damron (8)
Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14)
L
Court 05
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18)
K
Court 04
Ryan Allred / Chris Hoffman (3)
Derek Singleton / Chris Perkins (5)
Court 02
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)
Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14)
Court 02
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18)
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)
N
Court 05
Mike Colgan / Chris Gibson (11)
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18)
M
Court 05
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (1)
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)
Court 01
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18)
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)
O
Court 04
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10)
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)

1st

  Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4)

2nd

  John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6)

3rd

  Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10)

4th

  Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18)

5th

  Mike Colgan / Chris Gibson (11)

  Bill Rager / Corey Davis (1)

7th

  Derek Singleton / Chris Perkins (5)

  Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14)

9th

  Mike Collins / Will Collins (15)

  Randy Gardner / Joe Damron (8)

  Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)

  Ryan Allred / Chris Hoffman (3)

13th

  Matthew Saxton / Jeremy Jackson (7)

  Eddie Bennett / Meagan DeYoung (19)

  Zack Ward / Cody W. (12)

  Jeremy Hildebrandt / Steve Ochoa (9)

17th

  David Brown / Dave Wolfgang (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Kevin Blanchard / Carl Rennell (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Bryan Lee / Corey Dill (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4) W vs.
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6) L Court 05 00:12

Elimination Final

John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6) W vs.
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10) L Court 04 00:08:22

Elimination Semi-final

John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6) W vs.
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18) L Court 01 14:41

Winners Final

Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4) W vs.
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10) L Court 01 10:55

Elimination 6

John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6) W vs.
Mike Colgan / Chris Gibson (11) L Court 05 12:47

Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18) W vs.
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (1) L Court 05 11:22

Elimination 5

Derek Singleton / Chris Perkins (5) L vs.
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6) W Court 02 14:28

Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14) L vs.
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18) W Court 02 07:00

Winners Semi-finals

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (1) L vs.
Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4) W Court 02 08:28

Mike Colgan / Chris Gibson (11) L vs.
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10) W Court 02 18:47

Elimination 4

John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6) W vs.
Randy Gardner / Joe Damron (8) L Court 04 17:50

Mike Collins / Will Collins (15) L vs.
Derek Singleton / Chris Perkins (5) W Court 03 11:20

Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14) W vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) L Court 05 18:03

Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18) W vs.
Ryan Allred / Chris Hoffman (3) L Court 04 10:03

Elimination 3

Jeremy Hildebrandt / Steve Ochoa (9) L vs.
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18) W Court 03 14:08

John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6) W vs.
Eddie Bennett / Meagan DeYoung (19) L Court 03 12:39

Mike Collins / Will Collins (15) W vs.
Matthew Saxton / Jeremy Jackson (7) L Court 01 14:56

Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14) W vs.
Zack Ward / Cody W. (12) L Court 01 16:02

Winners 2

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (1) W vs.
Randy Gardner / Joe Damron (8) L Court 04 13:18

Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10) W vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) L Court 05 13:50

Derek Singleton / Chris Perkins (5) L vs.
Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4) W Court 03 07:07

Ryan Allred / Chris Hoffman (3) L vs.
Mike Colgan / Chris Gibson (11) W Court 02 22:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6) W 49:47

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeremy Hildebrandt / Steve Ochoa (9) W 54:40

(bye) (25) L vs.
Matthew Saxton / Jeremy Jackson (7) W 15:23

(bye) (27) L vs.
Zack Ward / Cody W. (12) W 04:25

(bye) (29) L vs.
Eddie Bennett / Meagan DeYoung (19) W 33:59

David Brown / Dave Wolfgang (17) L vs.
Mike Collins / Will Collins (15) W Court 04 10:40

Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14) W vs.
Kevin Blanchard / Carl Rennell (13) L Court 01 19:29

Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18) W vs.
Bryan Lee / Corey Dill (16) L Court 03 15:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 53:14

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 53:14

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 53:14

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 53:14

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 53:14

(bye) (30) L vs.
Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14) W 15:04

(bye) (32) L vs.
David Brown / Dave Wolfgang (17) W 04:43

Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 59:16

Winners 1

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (1) W vs.
Bryan Lee / Corey Dill (16) L Court 02 13:16

Derek Singleton / Chris Perkins (5) W vs.
Zack Ward / Cody W. (12) L Court 02 09:43

Jeremy Hildebrandt / Steve Ochoa (9) L vs.
Randy Gardner / Joe Damron (8) W Court 04 15:29

Kevin Blanchard / Carl Rennell (13) L vs.
Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4) W Court 03 07:41

Matthew Saxton / Jeremy Jackson (7) L vs.
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10) W Court 05 19:43

Mike Colgan / Chris Gibson (11) W vs.
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6) L Court 01 16:16

Mike Collins / Will Collins (15) L vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) W Court 05 17:19

Ryan Allred / Chris Hoffman (3) W vs.
Eddie Bennett / Meagan DeYoung (19) L Court 04 16:14

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Zack Ward / Cody W. (12) W 53:13

(bye) (23) L vs.
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (10) W 53:14

(bye) (25) L vs.
Randy Gardner / Joe Damron (8) W 53:13

(bye) (27) L vs.
John Olivier / Tim Olivier (6) W 53:13

(bye) (29) L vs.
Joe Barnette / Nate Whitney (4) W 53:13

(bye) (31) L vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) W 53:13

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:13

David Brown / Dave Wolfgang (17) L vs.
Bryan Lee / Corey Dill (16) W Court 04 11:00

Derek Singleton / Chris Perkins (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:13

Eddie Bennett / Meagan DeYoung (19) W vs.
Robert Vojinov / Justin Rose (14) L Court 03 19:55

Jeremy Hildebrandt / Steve Ochoa (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 53:13

Kevin Blanchard / Carl Rennell (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 53:13

Matthew Saxton / Jeremy Jackson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:13

Mike Colgan / Chris Gibson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 53:13

Mike Collins / Will Collins (15) W vs.
Ryan DeYoung / Brandon Rummler (18) L Court 05 19:31

Ryan Allred / Chris Hoffman (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20