Final - Match 2
Paula Stevens (2) W vs.
Mike Wolters (1) L Board 4 00:04
Final
Mike Wolters (1) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W Board 7 03:14:59
Elimination Final
Tony Shifflett (4) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W Board 4 44:54
Elimination Semi-final
David Helmintoller (3) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) W Board 7 13:31
Winners Final
Mike Wolters (1) W vs.
Paula Stevens (2) L Board 6 29:11
Elimination 6
Chicken (5) L vs.
David Helmintoller (3) W Board 7 12:25
Earl Kent (11) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) W Board 5 14:47
Elimination 5
Chicken (5) W vs.
Justin Gibson (8) L Board 5 13:09
Katie Broughman (7) L vs.
Earl Kent (11) W Board 4 07:04
Winners Semi-finals
David Helmintoller (3) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W Board 6 14:55
Mike Wolters (1) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) L Board 6 32:24
Elimination 4
Bobby Broughman (9) L vs.
Earl Kent (11) W Board 4 08:17
Joseph Zadlo (10) L vs.
Chicken (5) W Board 4 16:45
Third Heighter (6) L vs.
Justin Gibson (8) W Board 5 10:49
Troy Riley (12) L vs.
Katie Broughman (7) W Board 7 22:52
Elimination 3
Bobby Broughman (9) W vs.
Susannah Bordias (17) L Board 5 16:10
Craig Arbagast Sr (13) L vs.
Troy Riley (12) W Board 7 20:28
Heather Mattox (18) L vs.
Joseph Zadlo (10) W Board 6 11:48
Third Heighter (6) W vs.
Garron Hart (14) L Board 4 12:49
Winners 2
Chicken (5) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) W Board 7 18:04
David Helmintoller (3) W vs.
Earl Kent (11) L Board 5 17:10
Katie Broughman (7) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W Board 7 13:48
Mike Wolters (1) W vs.
Justin Gibson (8) L Board 5 11:50
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Third Heighter (6) W 28:16
(bye) (23) L vs.
Bobby Broughman (9) W 19:24
(bye) (25) L vs.
Joseph Zadlo (10) W 38:40
(bye) (27) L vs.
Troy Riley (12) W 22:15
(bye) (29) L vs.
Garron Hart (14) W 17:37
Ashtyn Chesnut (15) L vs.
Susannah Bordias (17) W Board 4 11:30
Darren Chesnut (16) L vs.
Heather Mattox (18) W Board 5 06:49
Stephen Chesnut (19) L vs.
Craig Arbagast Sr (13) W Board 7 15:26
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 49:13
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 49:13
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 49:13
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 49:13
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 49:13
(bye) (30) L vs.
Stephen Chesnut (19) W 51:53
(bye) (32) L vs.
Darren Chesnut (16) W 10:41
Ashtyn Chesnut (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 07:43
Winners 1
Bobby Broughman (9) L vs.
Justin Gibson (8) W Board 7 18:37
Chicken (5) W vs.
Troy Riley (12) L Board 6 14:27
Craig Arbagast Sr (13) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) W Board 4 09:45
David Helmintoller (3) W vs.
Garron Hart (14) L Board 4 21:48
Earl Kent (11) W vs.
Third Heighter (6) L Board 7 08:15
Heather Mattox (18) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W Board 5 10:55
Katie Broughman (7) W vs.
Joseph Zadlo (10) L Board 6 10:16
Mike Wolters (1) W vs.
Susannah Bordias (17) L Board 4 09:09
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Troy Riley (12) W 49:13
(bye) (23) L vs.
Joseph Zadlo (10) W 49:13
(bye) (25) L vs.
Justin Gibson (8) W 49:13
(bye) (27) L vs.
Third Heighter (6) W 49:13
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) W 49:13
(bye) (31) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W 49:13
Ashtyn Chesnut (15) L vs.
Heather Mattox (18) W Board 6 07:16
Bobby Broughman (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 49:13
Chicken (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 49:13
Craig Arbagast Sr (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 49:13
David Helmintoller (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 49:13
Earl Kent (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 49:13
Katie Broughman (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 49:13
Mike Wolters (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:13
Stephen Chesnut (19) L vs.
Garron Hart (14) W Board 6 13:10
Susannah Bordias (17) W vs.
Darren Chesnut (16) L Board 5 11:09