Billards 3-23-21

Updated 6:05am

Final

Comonn // Jason C vs.
Cody C // Glasscock 1 11:18:09

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beck // Zach C
(bye)
Comonn // Jason C
1
Lay // Moochelle
Geary // Jtrain
3
Karamel // Trent
Austin W // Dakota H
2
Alvey // Greg P
Buster C // Teven
1
Bob C // James K
Adam W // Bobby Hill
3
Derek C // Stephan
Danny S // Shan
2
Jantzen // Lynn C
(bye)
Cody C // Glasscock
Beck // Zach C
A
3
Comonn // Jason C
Geary // Jtrain
B
1
Austin W // Dakota H
Buster C // Teven
C
2
Adam W // Bobby Hill
Danny S // Shan
D
3
Cody C // Glasscock
Comonn // Jason C
E
3
Austin W // Dakota H
Buster C // Teven
F
1
Cody C // Glasscock
Comonn // Jason C
G
2
Cody C // Glasscock
Comonn // Jason C
1
Cody C // Glasscock
(bye)
Lay // Moochelle
Karamel // Trent
1
Alvey // Greg P
Bob C // James K
2
Derek C // Stephan
Jantzen // Lynn C
(bye)
Lay // Moochelle
D
1
Danny S // Shan
Alvey // Greg P
C
2
Adam W // Bobby Hill
Derek C // Stephan
B
3
Geary // Jtrain
Jantzen // Lynn C
A
2
Beck // Zach C
Danny S // Shan
1
Adam W // Bobby Hill
Geary // Jtrain
3
Jantzen // Lynn C
Adam W // Bobby Hill
E
1
Austin W // Dakota H
Jantzen // Lynn C
F
3
Buster C // Teven
Austin W // Dakota H
3
Buster C // Teven
Buster C // Teven
G
2
Cody C // Glasscock
Cody C // Glasscock

3rd

  Buster C // Teven

4th

  Austin W // Dakota H

5th

  Adam W // Bobby Hill

  Jantzen // Lynn C

7th

  Danny S // Shan

  Geary // Jtrain

9th

  Lay // Moochelle

  Alvey // Greg P

  Derek C // Stephan

  Beck // Zach C

13th

  Karamel // Trent

  Bob C // James K

Elimination Final

Buster C // Teven L vs.
Cody C // Glasscock W 2 14:19

Elimination Semi-final

Austin W // Dakota H L vs.
Buster C // Teven W 3 15:16

Winners Final

Comonn // Jason C W vs.
Cody C // Glasscock L 2 17:50

Elimination 4

Adam W // Bobby Hill L vs.
Austin W // Dakota H W 1 14:24

Jantzen // Lynn C L vs.
Buster C // Teven W 3 10:18

Elimination 3

Danny S // Shan L vs.
Adam W // Bobby Hill W 1 17:58

Geary // Jtrain L vs.
Jantzen // Lynn C W 3 14:04

Winners Semi-finals

Buster C // Teven L vs.
Cody C // Glasscock W 1 15:19

Comonn // Jason C W vs.
Austin W // Dakota H L 3 18:25

Elimination 2

Alvey // Greg P L vs.
Adam W // Bobby Hill W 2 27:48

Derek C // Stephan L vs.
Geary // Jtrain W 3 14:14

Jantzen // Lynn C W vs.
Beck // Zach C L 2 11:45

Lay // Moochelle L vs.
Danny S // Shan W 1 13:40

Elimination 1

Bob C // James K L vs.
Derek C // Stephan W 2 09:33

Karamel // Trent L vs.
Alvey // Greg P W 1 17:13

Winners 1

Beck // Zach C L vs.
Comonn // Jason C W 3 14:33

Buster C // Teven W vs.
Adam W // Bobby Hill L 2 18:05

Danny S // Shan L vs.
Cody C // Glasscock W 3 22:58

Geary // Jtrain L vs.
Austin W // Dakota H W 1 20:18

Round 1

Adam W // Bobby Hill W vs.
Derek C // Stephan L 3 19:22

Austin W // Dakota H W vs.
Alvey // Greg P L 2 14:59

Buster C // Teven W vs.
Bob C // James K L 1 11:05

Comonn // Jason C W vs.
Lay // Moochelle L 1 11:09

Danny S // Shan W vs.
Jantzen // Lynn C L 2 16:18

Geary // Jtrain W vs.
Karamel // Trent L 3 11:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20