Sunday Night 8 Ball

Updated 11:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian S (5)
Kodi (3)
Jonny K (3)
JB (3)
Julia (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Marcos (5)
Douglas (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Dale Stanley (5)
John Jr (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Mubarak (5)
Ricardo (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Angel (3)
Greg (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Damien(5)
Josh(3)
(bye)
(bye)
Robin (3)
John B (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Almond (3)
Brian S (5)
A
3
JB (3)
Julia (3)
B
2
Marcos (5)
Douglas (5)
C
3
Dale Stanley (5)
John Jr (3)
D
Mubarak (5)
Ricardo (3)
E
Angel (3)
Greg (3)
F
Damien(5)
Josh(3)
G
1
Robin (3)
John B (3)
H
Brian Almond (3)
Brian S (5)
I
1
Marcos (5)
Dale Stanley (5)
J
2
Mubarak (5)
Ricardo (3)
K
1
Damien(5)
Josh(3)
L
Brian Almond (3)
Brian S (5)
M
4
Mubarak (5)
Ricardo (3)
N
4
Josh(3)
Mubarak (5)
O
3
Josh(3)
Mubarak (5)
1
Dale Stanley (5)
Mubarak (5)
Kodi (3)
Jonny K (3)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kodi (3)
H
6
John B (3)
(bye)
G
Robin (3)
(bye)
F
Greg (3)
(bye)
E
Angel (3)
(bye)
D
John Jr (3)
(bye)
C
Douglas (5)
(bye)
B
Julia (3)
(bye)
A
JB (3)
John B (3)
2
Robin (3)
Greg (3)
4
Angel (3)
John Jr (3)
3
Douglas (5)
Julia (3)
6
JB (3)
John B (3)
J
3
Dale Stanley (5)
Angel (3)
I
6
Marcos (5)
John Jr (3)
L
2
Brian Almond (3)
JB (3)
K
2
Damien(5)
Dale Stanley (5)
6
Marcos (5)
Brian Almond (3)
1
JB (3)
Dale Stanley (5)
N
6
Ricardo (3)
Brian Almond (3)
M
2
Brian S (5)
Dale Stanley (5)
4
Brian S (5)
Dale Stanley (5)
O
2
Josh(3)
Dale Stanley (5)

1st

  Mubarak (5)

2nd

  Dale Stanley (5)

3rd

  Josh(3)

4th

  Brian S (5)

5th

  Ricardo (3)

  Brian Almond (3)

7th

  Marcos (5)

  JB (3)

9th

  John B (3)

  Angel (3)

  John Jr (3)

  Damien(5)

13th

  Robin (3)

  Greg (3)

  Douglas (5)

  Julia (3)

17th

  Kodi (3)

25th

  Jonny K (3)

Final

Mubarak (5) W vs.
Dale Stanley (5) L 1 00:09

Elimination Final

Dale Stanley (5) W vs.
Josh(3) L 2 00:34

Elimination Semi-final

Dale Stanley (5) W vs.
Brian S (5) L 4 27:51

Winners Final

Mubarak (5) W vs.
Josh(3) L 3 24:14

Elimination 6

Brian Almond (3) L vs.
Brian S (5) W 2 21:31

Dale Stanley (5) W vs.
Ricardo (3) L 6 29:51

Elimination 5

Brian Almond (3) W vs.
JB (3) L 1 21:46

Dale Stanley (5) W vs.
Marcos (5) L 6 14:49

Winners Semi-finals

Brian S (5) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 4 37:06

Ricardo (3) L vs.
Josh(3) W 4 31:32

Elimination 4

Angel (3) L vs.
Marcos (5) W 6 20:52

JB (3) W vs.
Damien(5) L 2 19:18

John B (3) L vs.
Dale Stanley (5) W 3 32:45

John Jr (3) L vs.
Brian Almond (3) W 2 21:19

Elimination 3

Greg (3) L vs.
Angel (3) W 4 29:19

John B (3) W vs.
Robin (3) L 2 26:09

John Jr (3) W vs.
Douglas (5) L 3 29:57

Julia (3) L vs.
JB (3) W 6 28:05

Winners 2

Brian S (5) W vs.
Marcos (5) L 1 47:40

Dale Stanley (5) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 2 27:41

Josh(3) W vs.
Brian Almond (3) L 35:58

Ricardo (3) W vs.
Damien(5) L 1 01:09:33

Elimination 2

Kodi (3) L vs.
John B (3) W 6 17:40

Elimination 1

Kodi (3) W vs.
Jonny K (3) L 18:13

Winners 1

Brian S (5) W vs.
JB (3) L 3 01:02:07

Douglas (5) L vs.
Dale Stanley (5) W 3 40:10

Greg (3) L vs.
Damien(5) W 01:23:52

John B (3) L vs.
Brian Almond (3) W 31:07

John Jr (3) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 39:07

Josh(3) W vs.
Robin (3) L 1 58:18

Julia (3) L vs.
Marcos (5) W 2 39:36

Ricardo (3) W vs.
Angel (3) L 43:43

Round 1

Brian S (5) W vs.
Kodi (3) L 56:58

Jonny K (3) L vs.
JB (3) W 53:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20