Round 12
Todd Larsen W vs.
John Robinson WA L World Cup Soccer 15:03
Round 11
Todd Larsen L vs.
John Robinson WA W Playboy 07:54
Round 10
Todd Larsen W vs.
Alan Woodyard L Surf Champ 15:57
Round 9
James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:27
Todd Larsen W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Theatre Of Magic 14:47
Round 8
Alan Woodyard W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Eight Ball Deluxe 25:44
Jared Baldridge L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Playboy 13:21
John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W Medieval Madness 15:43
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L The Addams Family 10:21
Round 7
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Alex Hawley L Batman 66 14:03
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:19
Heather Loudon L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Medieval Madness 15:53
John Robinson WA W vs.
Jared Baldridge L White Water 09:33
Jon Salzman L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Bad Cats 06:09
Round 6
Alan Woodyard W vs.
Mark Wistrom L World Cup Soccer 14:19
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Todd Larsen W Taxi 11:25
John Robinson WA W vs.
Alex Hawley L Theatre Of Magic 18:18
Jon Salzman W vs.
Maka Honig L Ghost Busters 19:01
Matt Golden L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Medieval Madness 16:18
Mika Rollin L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Skateball 18:06
Paul Williams L vs.
Heather Loudon W White Water 22:26
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Stars 10:58
Round 5
Alan Woodyard W vs.
Timothy Kitchen L Theatre Of Magic 12:48
Daniel Clark L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Ghost Busters 14:20
Heather Loudon W vs.
Glenden Hoyt L World Cup Soccer 18:37
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Todd Larsen W Bad Cats 15:06
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Batman 66 17:19
John Robinson WA W vs.
Mika Rollin L Indiana Jones 10:19
Jon Salzman W vs.
Justina Russo L White Water 27:55
Maka Honig L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Surf Champ 15:40
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Alex Hawley W Stars 14:00
Matt Golden W vs.
Ash Landers L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:57
Nikolai Shere L vs.
Paul Williams W BMX 16:55
Round 4
Alan Woodyard L vs.
John Robinson WA W Batman 66 17:18
Alex Hawley W vs.
Ash Landers L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:22
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Medieval Madness 18:58
Heather Loudon L vs.
Mika Rollin W Bad Cats 08:21
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Paul Williams L Surf Champ 11:58
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Todd Larsen L Indiana Jones 18:21
Maka Honig L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W BMX 17:46
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Jon Salzman L The Addams Family 18:31
Michael Adcock L vs.
Glenden Hoyt W Ghost Busters 16:20
Nikolai Shere W vs.
Dave Ritter L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:49
Rachel Stack L vs.
Matt Golden W Playboy 17:58
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Daniel Clark W Stars 12:11
Skye Fleming L vs.
Justina Russo W World Cup Soccer 09:13
Timothy Kitchen L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Fathom 10:49
Round 3
Alan Woodyard W vs.
Nikolai Shere L Stars 19:00
Cam Alexander L vs.
Dave Ritter W Ghost Busters 13:20
Daniel Clark L vs.
Heather Loudon W Batman 66 21:00
Gabrielle Torrison L vs.
Michael Adcock W The Addams Family 13:30
Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Alex Hawley W Indiana Jones 20:26
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Justina Russo W Bad Cats 17:48
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Theatre Of Magic 22:24
John Robinson WA W vs.
Skye Fleming L Stars 11:03
Maka Honig W vs.
Ash Landers L White Water 16:22
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Blake Mitchell L BMX 18:29
Matt Golden L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 13:11
Paul Williams L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Fathom 13:00
Rachel Stack L vs.
Jon Salzman W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:51
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L World Cup Soccer 14:45
Todd Larsen W vs.
Mika Rollin L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:44
Round 2
Alex Hawley L vs.
Todd Larsen W White Water 16:27
Ash Landers W vs.
John Robinson WA L Ghost Busters 12:19
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Jared Baldridge W World Cup Soccer 16:48
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Heather Loudon L Surf Champ 14:11
Daniel Clark W vs.
Justina Russo L Attack From Mars 21:17
Dave Ritter L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Theatre Of Magic 10:29
Gabrielle Torrison L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:30
Glenden Hoyt L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Stars 12:46
Jon Salzman W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Indiana Jones 15:19
Maka Honig W vs.
Matt Golden L Fathom 11:11
Michael Adcock L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Bad Cats 07:31
Nikolai Shere L vs.
Mika Rollin W Medieval Madness 24:08
Rachel Stack L vs.
Paul Williams W Batman 66 13:56
Skye Fleming W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L BMX 20:13
Timothy Kitchen W vs.
Cam Alexander L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:56
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Alex Hawley W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:13
Gabrielle Torrison L vs.
Ash Landers W Batman 66 17:20
Glenden Hoyt W vs.
Daniel Clark L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:54
Heather Loudon W vs.
Michael Adcock L BMX 20:40
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Alan Woodyard L The Addams Family 17:53
Jon Salzman L vs.
John Robinson WA W Fathom 19:26
Justina Russo L vs.
Rachel Stack W Indiana Jones 09:32
Matt Golden W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Bad Cats 09:43
Mika Rollin W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Ghost Busters 15:31
Nikolai Shere W vs.
Timothy Kitchen L Surf Champ 12:20
Paul Williams W vs.
Dave Ritter L Who Dunnit 14:47
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W World Cup Soccer 16:27
Skye Fleming L vs.
Maka Honig W Medieval Madness 15:22
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Playboy 10:40
Todd Larsen W vs.
Cam Alexander L Attack From Mars 13:19