Wednesday Flip Off 4/11/18

Updated 12:43pm

None.

None.

Playboy

Steph Hanlon x

Blake Mitchell

Nitro Ground Shaker

Glenden Hoyt

Daniel Clark x

The Addams Family

Jared Baldridge

Alan Woodyard x

Ghost Busters

Mika Rollin

Hayden McCabe x

BMX

Heather Loudon

Michael Adcock x

Who Dunnit

Paul Williams

Dave Ritter x

Indiana Jones

Justina Russo x

Rachel Stack

Medieval Madness

Skye Fleming x

Maka Honig

Surf Champ

Nikolai Shere

Timothy Kitchen x

World Cup Soccer

Sergey Posrednikov x

Chelsie Hulka

Fathom

Jon Salzman x

John Robinson WA

Attack From Mars

Todd Larsen

Cam Alexander x

Bad Cats

Matt Golden

Mark Wistrom x

Batman 66

Gabrielle Torrison x

Ash Landers

Eight Ball Deluxe

Alexa Philbeck x

Alex Hawley

James Frost-Winn

White Water

Alex Hawley x

Todd Larsen

Batman 66

Rachel Stack x

Paul Williams

Stars

Glenden Hoyt x

James Frost-Winn

Surf Champ

Chelsie Hulka

Heather Loudon x

Ghost Busters

Ash Landers

John Robinson WA x

World Cup Soccer

Blake Mitchell x

Jared Baldridge

Fathom

Maka Honig

Matt Golden x

Medieval Madness

Nikolai Shere x

Mika Rollin

Indiana Jones

Jon Salzman x

Hayden McCabe xx

Attack From Mars

Daniel Clark x

Justina Russo xx

BMX

Skye Fleming x

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Timothy Kitchen x

Cam Alexander xx

Bad Cats

Michael Adcock xx

Steph Hanlon x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Gabrielle Torrison xx

Alan Woodyard x

Theatre Of Magic

Dave Ritter xx

Mark Wistrom x

Alexa Philbeck x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Todd Larsen

Mika Rollin x

White Water

Maka Honig

Ash Landers x

Theatre Of Magic

James Frost-Winn x

Jared Baldridge

Fathom

Paul Williams x

Chelsie Hulka

Nitro Ground Shaker

Rachel Stack xx

Jon Salzman x

Batman 66

Daniel Clark xx

Heather Loudon x

Stars

John Robinson WA x

Skye Fleming xx

BMX

Mark Wistrom x

Blake Mitchell xx

Stars

Alan Woodyard x

Nikolai Shere xx

World Cup Soccer

Steph Hanlon x

Alexa Philbeck xx

Indiana Jones

Glenden Hoyt xx

Alex Hawley x

Surf Champ

Matt Golden xx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

The Addams Family

Gabrielle Torrison xxx

Michael Adcock xx

Bad Cats

Hayden McCabe xxx

Justina Russo xx

Ghost Busters

Cam Alexander xxx

Dave Ritter xx

Timothy Kitchen x

BMX

Maka Honig x

Chelsie Hulka

Indiana Jones

Jared Baldridge

Todd Larsen x

Fathom

Timothy Kitchen xx

Steph Hanlon x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Alex Hawley x

Ash Landers xx

Bad Cats

Heather Loudon xx

Mika Rollin x

The Addams Family

Mark Wistrom x

Jon Salzman xx

Batman 66

Alan Woodyard xx

John Robinson WA x

Surf Champ

James Frost-Winn x

Paul Williams xx

Medieval Madness

Blake Mitchell xx

Alexa Philbeck xxx

Playboy

Rachel Stack xxx

Matt Golden xx

Stars

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Daniel Clark xx

Ghost Busters

Michael Adcock xxx

Glenden Hoyt xx

World Cup Soccer

Skye Fleming xxx

Justina Russo xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Nikolai Shere xx

Dave Ritter xxx

Batman 66

Jared Baldridge x

Chelsie Hulka

Surf Champ

Maka Honig xx

Steph Hanlon x

Stars

Mark Wistrom xx

Alex Hawley x

Indiana Jones

John Robinson WA x

Mika Rollin xx

Bad Cats

James Frost-Winn xx

Todd Larsen x

World Cup Soccer

Heather Loudon xx

Glenden Hoyt xxx

Ghost Busters

Daniel Clark xxx

Blake Mitchell xx

BMX

Nikolai Shere xxx

Paul Williams xx

Theatre Of Magic

Alan Woodyard xx

Timothy Kitchen xxx

White Water

Jon Salzman xx

Justina Russo xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Matt Golden xx

Ash Landers xxx

Taxi

Chelsie Hulka x

Todd Larsen x

Stars

Steph Hanlon xx

Jared Baldridge x

Theatre Of Magic

John Robinson WA x

Alex Hawley xx

Medieval Madness

Matt Golden xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Skateball

Mika Rollin xxx

Blake Mitchell xx

World Cup Soccer

Alan Woodyard xx

Mark Wistrom xxx

White Water

Paul Williams xxx

Heather Loudon xx

Ghost Busters

Jon Salzman xx

Maka Honig xxx

White Water

John Robinson WA x

Jared Baldridge xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Chelsie Hulka xx

James Frost-Winn xx

Bad Cats

Jon Salzman xxx

Alan Woodyard xx

Medieval Madness

Heather Loudon xxx

Steph Hanlon xx

Batman 66

Blake Mitchell xx

Alex Hawley xxx

Todd Larsen x

Medieval Madness

John Robinson WA xx

Todd Larsen x

Playboy

Jared Baldridge xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

The Addams Family

Steph Hanlon xx

Chelsie Hulka xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Alan Woodyard xx

Blake Mitchell xxx

Theatre Of Magic

Todd Larsen x

Steph Hanlon xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

James Frost-Winn xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Alan Woodyard xx

Surf Champ

Todd Larsen x

Alan Woodyard xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Playboy

Todd Larsen xx

John Robinson WA xx

World Cup Soccer

Todd Larsen xx

John Robinson WA xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Round 12

Todd Larsen W vs.
John Robinson WA L World Cup Soccer 15:03

Round 11

Todd Larsen L vs.
John Robinson WA W Playboy 07:54

Round 10

Todd Larsen W vs.
Alan Woodyard L Surf Champ 15:57

Round 9

James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:27

Todd Larsen W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Theatre Of Magic 14:47

Round 8

Alan Woodyard W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Eight Ball Deluxe 25:44

Jared Baldridge L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Playboy 13:21

John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W Medieval Madness 15:43

Steph Hanlon W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L The Addams Family 10:21

Round 7

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Alex Hawley L Batman 66 14:03

Chelsie Hulka L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:19

Heather Loudon L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Medieval Madness 15:53

John Robinson WA W vs.
Jared Baldridge L White Water 09:33

Jon Salzman L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Bad Cats 06:09

Round 6

Alan Woodyard W vs.
Mark Wistrom L World Cup Soccer 14:19

Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Todd Larsen W Taxi 11:25

John Robinson WA W vs.
Alex Hawley L Theatre Of Magic 18:18

Jon Salzman W vs.
Maka Honig L Ghost Busters 19:01

Matt Golden L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Medieval Madness 16:18

Mika Rollin L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Skateball 18:06

Paul Williams L vs.
Heather Loudon W White Water 22:26

Steph Hanlon L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Stars 10:58

Round 5

Alan Woodyard W vs.
Timothy Kitchen L Theatre Of Magic 12:48

Daniel Clark L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Ghost Busters 14:20

Heather Loudon W vs.
Glenden Hoyt L World Cup Soccer 18:37

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Todd Larsen W Bad Cats 15:06

Jared Baldridge L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Batman 66 17:19

John Robinson WA W vs.
Mika Rollin L Indiana Jones 10:19

Jon Salzman W vs.
Justina Russo L White Water 27:55

Maka Honig L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Surf Champ 15:40

Mark Wistrom L vs.
Alex Hawley W Stars 14:00

Matt Golden W vs.
Ash Landers L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:57

Nikolai Shere L vs.
Paul Williams W BMX 16:55

Round 4

Alan Woodyard L vs.
John Robinson WA W Batman 66 17:18

Alex Hawley W vs.
Ash Landers L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:22

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Medieval Madness 18:58

Heather Loudon L vs.
Mika Rollin W Bad Cats 08:21

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Paul Williams L Surf Champ 11:58

Jared Baldridge W vs.
Todd Larsen L Indiana Jones 18:21

Maka Honig L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W BMX 17:46

Mark Wistrom W vs.
Jon Salzman L The Addams Family 18:31

Michael Adcock L vs.
Glenden Hoyt W Ghost Busters 16:20

Nikolai Shere W vs.
Dave Ritter L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:49

Rachel Stack L vs.
Matt Golden W Playboy 17:58

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Daniel Clark W Stars 12:11

Skye Fleming L vs.
Justina Russo W World Cup Soccer 09:13

Timothy Kitchen L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Fathom 10:49

Round 3

Alan Woodyard W vs.
Nikolai Shere L Stars 19:00

Cam Alexander L vs.
Dave Ritter W Ghost Busters 13:20

Daniel Clark L vs.
Heather Loudon W Batman 66 21:00

Gabrielle Torrison L vs.
Michael Adcock W The Addams Family 13:30

Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Alex Hawley W Indiana Jones 20:26

Hayden McCabe L vs.
Justina Russo W Bad Cats 17:48

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Theatre Of Magic 22:24

John Robinson WA W vs.
Skye Fleming L Stars 11:03

Maka Honig W vs.
Ash Landers L White Water 16:22

Mark Wistrom W vs.
Blake Mitchell L BMX 18:29

Matt Golden L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 13:11

Paul Williams L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Fathom 13:00

Rachel Stack L vs.
Jon Salzman W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:51

Steph Hanlon W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L World Cup Soccer 14:45

Todd Larsen W vs.
Mika Rollin L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:44

Round 2

Alex Hawley L vs.
Todd Larsen W White Water 16:27

Ash Landers W vs.
John Robinson WA L Ghost Busters 12:19

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Jared Baldridge W World Cup Soccer 16:48

Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Heather Loudon L Surf Champ 14:11

Daniel Clark W vs.
Justina Russo L Attack From Mars 21:17

Dave Ritter L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Theatre Of Magic 10:29

Gabrielle Torrison L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:30

Glenden Hoyt L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Stars 12:46

Jon Salzman W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Indiana Jones 15:19

Maka Honig W vs.
Matt Golden L Fathom 11:11

Michael Adcock L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Bad Cats 07:31

Nikolai Shere L vs.
Mika Rollin W Medieval Madness 24:08

Rachel Stack L vs.
Paul Williams W Batman 66 13:56

Skye Fleming W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L BMX 20:13

Timothy Kitchen W vs.
Cam Alexander L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:56

Round 1

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Alex Hawley W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:13

Gabrielle Torrison L vs.
Ash Landers W Batman 66 17:20

Glenden Hoyt W vs.
Daniel Clark L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:54

Heather Loudon W vs.
Michael Adcock L BMX 20:40

Jared Baldridge W vs.
Alan Woodyard L The Addams Family 17:53

Jon Salzman L vs.
John Robinson WA W Fathom 19:26

Justina Russo L vs.
Rachel Stack W Indiana Jones 09:32

Matt Golden W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Bad Cats 09:43

Mika Rollin W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Ghost Busters 15:31

Nikolai Shere W vs.
Timothy Kitchen L Surf Champ 12:20

Paul Williams W vs.
Dave Ritter L Who Dunnit 14:47

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W World Cup Soccer 16:27

Skye Fleming L vs.
Maka Honig W Medieval Madness 15:22

Steph Hanlon L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Playboy 10:40

Todd Larsen W vs.
Cam Alexander L Attack From Mars 13:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20