Final
Cole Whitehead (21) W vs.
Bobby Mumper (1) L Court 1 01:34:52
Elimination Final
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (7) L Court 4 12:05
Elimination Semi-final
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Terry Tryon (14) L Court 2 12:10
Winners Final
Cole Whitehead (21) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (7) L Court 2 07:22
Elimination 8
Jennifer Frease (6) L vs.
Terry Tryon (14) W Court 2 18:31
Jeremy Evans (5) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (1) W Court 2 20:46
Elimination 7
Jeremy Evans (5) W vs.
Michael Carver (11) L Court 2 12:28
Lisa Gannon (4) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (6) W Court 3 35:14
Winners Semi-finals
Bobby Mumper (1) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (21) W Court 4 21:13
Terry Tryon (14) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (7) W 16:21
Elimination 6
Jason Swafford (3) L vs.
Michael Carver (11) W 13:32
Jennifer Frease (6) W vs.
David Rankin (24) L Court 3 13:57
Jeremy Evans (5) W vs.
Hunter McClain (15) L Court 2 14:40
Jett Loach (36) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W Court 1 11:39
Elimination 5
Jennifer Frease (6) W vs.
Daniel McClain (32) L Court 3 19:24
Jett Loach (36) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (10) L 17:36
Levi Thornton (37) L vs.
Jason Swafford (3) W 16:51
Robert Smith (18) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (5) W Court 1 12:16
Winners 3
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
David Rankin (24) L Court 3 11:17
Cole Whitehead (21) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) L 13:35
Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Hunter McClain (15) L Court 1 11:14
Terry Tryon (14) W vs.
Michael Carver (11) L Court 2 14:58
Elimination 4
Daniel McClain (32) W vs.
Trent Guinn (35) L Court 1 07:40
James Stump (28) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (10) W Court 3 17:27
Jason Swafford (3) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) L Court 1 12:37
Jerry Smith (26) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (5) W Court 4 22:44
Jett Loach (36) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L 20:00
Levi Thornton (37) W vs.
John Mansfield (8) L 17:48
Robert Smith (18) W vs.
Dennis Powers (13) L 15:30
Steve Sharp (25) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (6) W Court 2 10:43
Elimination 3
Bobby Rankin (12) L vs.
James Stump (28) W Court 2 19:07
Chad Reel (34) L vs.
Robert Smith (18) W Court 3 14:32
Cody Watson (19) L vs.
Jason Swafford (3) W Court 1 14:37
Jett Loach (36) W vs.
Jc Beene (20) L Court 4 12:03
Levi Thornton (37) W vs.
Bryant Frank (22) L 08:52
Matt Loney (23) L vs.
Jerry Smith (26) W 12:18
Steve Sharp (25) W vs.
Mike Tudor (9) L Court 1 12:27
Todd Anderson (17) L vs.
Daniel McClain (32) W 17:50
Winners 2
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) L Court 4 17:29
Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (10) L Court 3 14:03
David Rankin (24) W vs.
John Mansfield (8) L Court 2 18:00
Dennis Powers (13) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W Court 4 14:39
Hunter McClain (15) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L 17:57
Jeremy Evans (5) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (21) W 13:23
Michael Carver (11) W vs.
Jennifer Frease (6) L Court 2 13:28
Trent Guinn (35) L vs.
Terry Tryon (14) W 15:48
Elimination 2
(bye) (39) L vs.
Steve Sharp (25) W 34:12
(bye) (41) L vs.
Matt Loney (23) W 28:59
(bye) (43) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) W 24:10
(bye) (45) L vs.
Cody Watson (19) W 45:11
(bye) (47) L vs.
Todd Anderson (17) W 19:31
(bye) (49) L vs.
Robert Smith (18) W 26:27
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jc Beene (20) W 42:38
(bye) (53) L vs.
Bryant Frank (22) W 46:12
(bye) (55) L vs.
Mike Tudor (9) W 20:59
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jerry Smith (26) W 37:51
(bye) (59) L vs.
James Stump (28) W 40:12
Brad Sullivan (31) L vs.
Daniel McClain (32) W Court 1 08:13
Jerry Megaris (30) L vs.
Jett Loach (36) W Court 4 07:49
Josh Janeway (29) L vs.
Jason Swafford (3) W 15:04
Larry Whitehead (33) L vs.
Chad Reel (34) W Court 3 13:54
Levi Thornton (37) W vs.
Jason Saylors (27) L 12:31
Elimination 1
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 01:30
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 01:30
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 01:30
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 01:30
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 01:30
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 01:30
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 01:30
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 01:30
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 01:30
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 01:30
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 01:30
(bye) (60) L vs.
Levi Thornton (37) W 25:41
(bye) (62) L vs.
Jerry Megaris (30) W 10:52
(bye) (64) L vs.
Larry Whitehead (33) W 18:27
Brad Sullivan (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 18:38
Josh Janeway (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 13:51
Winners 1
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Daniel McClain (32) L Court 2 20:11
Chad Reel (34) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 14:04
Cody Watson (19) L vs.
Terry Tryon (14) W 09:33
Cole Whitehead (21) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) L Court 3 12:52
Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Jerry Smith (26) L Court 1 18:48
Dennis Powers (13) W vs.
Jc Beene (20) L Court 3 17:53
Hunter McClain (15) W vs.
Robert Smith (18) L Court 2 12:18
Jason Saylors (27) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (6) W 19:25
Jason Swafford (3) L vs.
Trent Guinn (35) W 19:10
Jeremy Evans (5) W vs.
James Stump (28) L Court 4 11:02
Jett Loach (36) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W 11:57
Matt Loney (23) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (10) W Court 4 10:17
Michael Carver (11) W vs.
Bryant Frank (22) L Court 1 08:05
Mike Tudor (9) L vs.
David Rankin (24) W 18:47
Steve Sharp (25) L vs.
John Mansfield (8) W 14:37
Todd Anderson (17) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) W 17:24
Round 1
(bye) (39) L vs.
Jerry Smith (26) W 01:30
(bye) (41) L vs.
David Rankin (24) W 01:30
(bye) (43) L vs.
Bryant Frank (22) W 01:30
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jc Beene (20) W 01:30
(bye) (47) L vs.
Robert Smith (18) W 01:30
(bye) (49) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) W 01:30
(bye) (51) L vs.
Terry Tryon (14) W 01:30
(bye) (53) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) W 01:30
(bye) (55) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (10) W 01:30
(bye) (57) L vs.
John Mansfield (8) W 01:30
(bye) (59) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (6) W 01:30
(bye) (61) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W 01:30
(bye) (63) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 01:30
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 01:30
Brad Sullivan (31) L vs.
Chad Reel (34) W Court 4 16:36
Cody Watson (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 01:30
Cole Whitehead (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 01:30
Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 01:30
Dennis Powers (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 01:30
Hunter McClain (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 01:30
Jason Saylors (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 01:30
Jason Swafford (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 01:30
Jeremy Evans (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 01:30
Josh Janeway (29) L vs.
Jett Loach (36) W Court 2 12:00
Larry Whitehead (33) L vs.
Daniel McClain (32) W Court 1 16:47
Levi Thornton (37) L vs.
James Stump (28) W 23:57
Matt Loney (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 01:30
Michael Carver (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 01:30
Mike Tudor (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 01:30
Steve Sharp (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 01:30
Todd Anderson (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 01:30
Trent Guinn (35) W vs.
Jerry Megaris (30) L Court 3 08:57