ACO Chatt Singles 11/10

Updated 4:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Mumper (1)
(bye) (64)
Larry Whitehead (33)
Court 1
Daniel McClain (32)
Todd Anderson (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Chad Holcomb (16)
Mike Tudor (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
David Rankin (24)
Steve Sharp (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
John Mansfield (8)
Jeremy Evans (5)
(bye) (60)
Levi Thornton (37)
James Stump (28)
Cole Whitehead (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Bobby Rankin (12)
Dennis Powers (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Jc Beene (20)
Josh Janeway (29)
Court 2
Jett Loach (36)
(bye) (61)
Lisa Gannon (4)
Jason Swafford (3)
(bye) (62)
Trent Guinn (35)
Court 3
Jerry Megaris (30)
Cody Watson (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Terry Tryon (14)
Michael Carver (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Bryant Frank (22)
Jason Saylors (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Jennifer Frease (6)
Dalton Jacobs (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Jerry Smith (26)
Matt Loney (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Nathan Stokes (10)
Hunter McClain (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Robert Smith (18)
Brad Sullivan (31)
Court 4
Chad Reel (34)
(bye) (63)
Cody Thacker (2)
Bobby Mumper (1)
A
Court 2
Daniel McClain (32)
Todd Anderson (17)
B
Chad Holcomb (16)
Mike Tudor (9)
C
David Rankin (24)
Steve Sharp (25)
D
John Mansfield (8)
Jeremy Evans (5)
E
Court 4
James Stump (28)
Cole Whitehead (21)
F
Court 3
Bobby Rankin (12)
Dennis Powers (13)
G
Court 3
Jc Beene (20)
Jett Loach (36)
H
Lisa Gannon (4)
Jason Swafford (3)
I
Trent Guinn (35)
Cody Watson (19)
J
Terry Tryon (14)
Michael Carver (11)
K
Court 1
Bryant Frank (22)
Jason Saylors (27)
L
Jennifer Frease (6)
Dalton Jacobs (7)
M
Court 1
Jerry Smith (26)
Matt Loney (23)
N
Court 4
Nathan Stokes (10)
Hunter McClain (15)
O
Court 2
Robert Smith (18)
Chad Reel (34)
P
Cody Thacker (2)
Bobby Mumper (1)
Q
Court 4
Chad Holcomb (16)
David Rankin (24)
R
Court 2
John Mansfield (8)
Jeremy Evans (5)
S
Cole Whitehead (21)
Dennis Powers (13)
T
Court 4
Lisa Gannon (4)
Trent Guinn (35)
U
Terry Tryon (14)
Michael Carver (11)
V
Court 2
Jennifer Frease (6)
Dalton Jacobs (7)
W
Court 3
Nathan Stokes (10)
Hunter McClain (15)
X
Cody Thacker (2)
Bobby Mumper (1)
Y
Court 3
David Rankin (24)
Cole Whitehead (21)
Z
Lisa Gannon (4)
Terry Tryon (14)
AA
Court 2
Michael Carver (11)
Dalton Jacobs (7)
AB
Court 1
Hunter McClain (15)
Bobby Mumper (1)
AC
Court 4
Cole Whitehead (21)
Terry Tryon (14)
AD
Dalton Jacobs (7)
Cole Whitehead (21)
AE
Court 2
Dalton Jacobs (7)
Cole Whitehead (21)
Court 1
Bobby Mumper (1)
Cole Whitehead (21)
(bye) (64)
Larry Whitehead (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Levi Thornton (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Josh Janeway (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Jerry Megaris (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Brad Sullivan (31)
(bye) (63)
Larry Whitehead (33)
P
Court 3
Chad Reel (34)
(bye) (49)
O
Robert Smith (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Matt Loney (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Jerry Smith (26)
Levi Thornton (37)
L
Jason Saylors (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Bryant Frank (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Cody Watson (19)
Josh Janeway (29)
I
Jason Swafford (3)
Jerry Megaris (30)
H
Court 4
Jett Loach (36)
(bye) (51)
G
Jc Beene (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Bobby Rankin (12)
(bye) (59)
E
James Stump (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Steve Sharp (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Mike Tudor (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Todd Anderson (17)
Brad Sullivan (31)
A
Court 1
Daniel McClain (32)
Chad Reel (34)
Court 3
Robert Smith (18)
Matt Loney (23)
Jerry Smith (26)
Levi Thornton (37)
Bryant Frank (22)
Cody Watson (19)
Court 1
Jason Swafford (3)
Jett Loach (36)
Court 4
Jc Beene (20)
Bobby Rankin (12)
Court 2
James Stump (28)
Steve Sharp (25)
Court 1
Mike Tudor (9)
Todd Anderson (17)
Daniel McClain (32)
Robert Smith (18)
T
Dennis Powers (13)
Jerry Smith (26)
S
Court 4
Jeremy Evans (5)
Levi Thornton (37)
R
John Mansfield (8)
Jason Swafford (3)
Q
Court 1
Chad Holcomb (16)
Jett Loach (36)
X
Cody Thacker (2)
James Stump (28)
W
Court 3
Nathan Stokes (10)
Steve Sharp (25)
V
Court 2
Jennifer Frease (6)
Daniel McClain (32)
U
Court 1
Trent Guinn (35)
Robert Smith (18)
Court 1
Jeremy Evans (5)
Levi Thornton (37)
Jason Swafford (3)
Jett Loach (36)
Nathan Stokes (10)
Jennifer Frease (6)
Court 3
Daniel McClain (32)
Jeremy Evans (5)
AB
Court 2
Hunter McClain (15)
Jason Swafford (3)
AA
Michael Carver (11)
Jett Loach (36)
Z
Court 1
Lisa Gannon (4)
Jennifer Frease (6)
Y
Court 3
David Rankin (24)
Jeremy Evans (5)
Court 2
Michael Carver (11)
Lisa Gannon (4)
Court 3
Jennifer Frease (6)
Jeremy Evans (5)
AC
Court 2
Bobby Mumper (1)
Jennifer Frease (6)
AD
Court 2
Terry Tryon (14)
Bobby Mumper (1)
Court 2
Terry Tryon (14)
Bobby Mumper (1)
AE
Court 4
Dalton Jacobs (7)
Bobby Mumper (1)

1st

  Cole Whitehead (21)

2nd

  Bobby Mumper (1)

3rd

  Dalton Jacobs (7)

4th

  Terry Tryon (14)

5th

  Jeremy Evans (5)

  Jennifer Frease (6)

7th

  Michael Carver (11)

  Lisa Gannon (4)

9th

  Hunter McClain (15)

  Jason Swafford (3)

  Jett Loach (36)

  David Rankin (24)

13th

  Robert Smith (18)

  Levi Thornton (37)

  Nathan Stokes (10)

  Daniel McClain (32)

17th

  Dennis Powers (13)

  Jerry Smith (26)

  John Mansfield (8)

  Chad Holcomb (16)

  Cody Thacker (2)

  James Stump (28)

  Steve Sharp (25)

  Trent Guinn (35)

25th

  Chad Reel (34)

  Matt Loney (23)

  Bryant Frank (22)

  Cody Watson (19)

  Jc Beene (20)

  Bobby Rankin (12)

  Mike Tudor (9)

  Todd Anderson (17)

33th

  Larry Whitehead (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  Jason Saylors (27)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Josh Janeway (29)

  Jerry Megaris (30)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Brad Sullivan (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Cole Whitehead (21) W vs.
Bobby Mumper (1) L Court 1 01:34:52

Elimination Final

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (7) L Court 4 12:05

Elimination Semi-final

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Terry Tryon (14) L Court 2 12:10

Winners Final

Cole Whitehead (21) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (7) L Court 2 07:22

Elimination 8

Jennifer Frease (6) L vs.
Terry Tryon (14) W Court 2 18:31

Jeremy Evans (5) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (1) W Court 2 20:46

Elimination 7

Jeremy Evans (5) W vs.
Michael Carver (11) L Court 2 12:28

Lisa Gannon (4) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (6) W Court 3 35:14

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Mumper (1) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (21) W Court 4 21:13

Terry Tryon (14) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (7) W 16:21

Elimination 6

Jason Swafford (3) L vs.
Michael Carver (11) W 13:32

Jennifer Frease (6) W vs.
David Rankin (24) L Court 3 13:57

Jeremy Evans (5) W vs.
Hunter McClain (15) L Court 2 14:40

Jett Loach (36) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W Court 1 11:39

Elimination 5

Jennifer Frease (6) W vs.
Daniel McClain (32) L Court 3 19:24

Jett Loach (36) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (10) L 17:36

Levi Thornton (37) L vs.
Jason Swafford (3) W 16:51

Robert Smith (18) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (5) W Court 1 12:16

Winners 3

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
David Rankin (24) L Court 3 11:17

Cole Whitehead (21) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) L 13:35

Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Hunter McClain (15) L Court 1 11:14

Terry Tryon (14) W vs.
Michael Carver (11) L Court 2 14:58

Elimination 4

Daniel McClain (32) W vs.
Trent Guinn (35) L Court 1 07:40

James Stump (28) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (10) W Court 3 17:27

Jason Swafford (3) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) L Court 1 12:37

Jerry Smith (26) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (5) W Court 4 22:44

Jett Loach (36) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L 20:00

Levi Thornton (37) W vs.
John Mansfield (8) L 17:48

Robert Smith (18) W vs.
Dennis Powers (13) L 15:30

Steve Sharp (25) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (6) W Court 2 10:43

Elimination 3

Bobby Rankin (12) L vs.
James Stump (28) W Court 2 19:07

Chad Reel (34) L vs.
Robert Smith (18) W Court 3 14:32

Cody Watson (19) L vs.
Jason Swafford (3) W Court 1 14:37

Jett Loach (36) W vs.
Jc Beene (20) L Court 4 12:03

Levi Thornton (37) W vs.
Bryant Frank (22) L 08:52

Matt Loney (23) L vs.
Jerry Smith (26) W 12:18

Steve Sharp (25) W vs.
Mike Tudor (9) L Court 1 12:27

Todd Anderson (17) L vs.
Daniel McClain (32) W 17:50

Winners 2

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) L Court 4 17:29

Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (10) L Court 3 14:03

David Rankin (24) W vs.
John Mansfield (8) L Court 2 18:00

Dennis Powers (13) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W Court 4 14:39

Hunter McClain (15) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L 17:57

Jeremy Evans (5) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (21) W 13:23

Michael Carver (11) W vs.
Jennifer Frease (6) L Court 2 13:28

Trent Guinn (35) L vs.
Terry Tryon (14) W 15:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (39) L vs.
Steve Sharp (25) W 05:16

(bye) (41) L vs.
Matt Loney (23) W 00:03

(bye) (43) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) W 55:14

(bye) (45) L vs.
Cody Watson (19) W 16:15

(bye) (47) L vs.
Todd Anderson (17) W 50:35

(bye) (49) L vs.
Robert Smith (18) W 57:31

(bye) (51) L vs.
Jc Beene (20) W 13:42

(bye) (53) L vs.
Bryant Frank (22) W 17:16

(bye) (55) L vs.
Mike Tudor (9) W 52:03

(bye) (57) L vs.
Jerry Smith (26) W 08:55

(bye) (59) L vs.
James Stump (28) W 11:16

Brad Sullivan (31) L vs.
Daniel McClain (32) W Court 1 08:13

Jerry Megaris (30) L vs.
Jett Loach (36) W Court 4 07:49

Josh Janeway (29) L vs.
Jason Swafford (3) W 15:04

Larry Whitehead (33) L vs.
Chad Reel (34) W Court 3 13:54

Levi Thornton (37) W vs.
Jason Saylors (27) L 12:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 32:34

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 32:34

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 32:34

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 32:34

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 32:34

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 32:34

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 32:34

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 32:34

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 32:34

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 32:34

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 32:34

(bye) (60) L vs.
Levi Thornton (37) W 56:45

(bye) (62) L vs.
Jerry Megaris (30) W 41:56

(bye) (64) L vs.
Larry Whitehead (33) W 49:31

Brad Sullivan (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 49:42

Josh Janeway (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 44:55

Winners 1

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Daniel McClain (32) L Court 2 20:11

Chad Reel (34) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 14:04

Cody Watson (19) L vs.
Terry Tryon (14) W 09:33

Cole Whitehead (21) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) L Court 3 12:52

Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Jerry Smith (26) L Court 1 18:48

Dennis Powers (13) W vs.
Jc Beene (20) L Court 3 17:53

Hunter McClain (15) W vs.
Robert Smith (18) L Court 2 12:18

Jason Saylors (27) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (6) W 19:25

Jason Swafford (3) L vs.
Trent Guinn (35) W 19:10

Jeremy Evans (5) W vs.
James Stump (28) L Court 4 11:02

Jett Loach (36) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W 11:57

Matt Loney (23) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (10) W Court 4 10:17

Michael Carver (11) W vs.
Bryant Frank (22) L Court 1 08:05

Mike Tudor (9) L vs.
David Rankin (24) W 18:47

Steve Sharp (25) L vs.
John Mansfield (8) W 14:37

Todd Anderson (17) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) W 17:24

Round 1

(bye) (39) L vs.
Jerry Smith (26) W 32:34

(bye) (41) L vs.
David Rankin (24) W 32:34

(bye) (43) L vs.
Bryant Frank (22) W 32:34

(bye) (45) L vs.
Jc Beene (20) W 32:34

(bye) (47) L vs.
Robert Smith (18) W 32:34

(bye) (49) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) W 32:34

(bye) (51) L vs.
Terry Tryon (14) W 32:34

(bye) (53) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (12) W 32:34

(bye) (55) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (10) W 32:34

(bye) (57) L vs.
John Mansfield (8) W 32:34

(bye) (59) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (6) W 32:34

(bye) (61) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W 32:34

(bye) (63) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 32:34

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 32:34

Brad Sullivan (31) L vs.
Chad Reel (34) W Court 4 16:36

Cody Watson (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 32:34

Cole Whitehead (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 32:34

Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 32:34

Dennis Powers (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 32:34

Hunter McClain (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 32:34

Jason Saylors (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 32:34

Jason Swafford (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 32:34

Jeremy Evans (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 32:34

Josh Janeway (29) L vs.
Jett Loach (36) W Court 2 12:00

Larry Whitehead (33) L vs.
Daniel McClain (32) W Court 1 16:47

Levi Thornton (37) L vs.
James Stump (28) W 23:57

Matt Loney (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 32:34

Michael Carver (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 32:34

Mike Tudor (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 32:34

Steve Sharp (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 32:34

Todd Anderson (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 32:34

Trent Guinn (35) W vs.
Jerry Megaris (30) L Court 3 08:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20