Final
Randy Wall & Mike Harrison 10 // 81 W vs.
Jeff Maxim & Denny Elliott 45 // 50 L 2 13:32
Elimination Final
Jeff Maxim & Denny Elliott 45 // 50 W vs.
Doug Mcclure & Rob Vaughn 1// 61 L 1 26:27
Elimination Semi-final
Carub Staves & Chico 56 // 7 L vs.
Jeff Maxim & Denny Elliott 45 // 50 W 3 17:08
Winners Final
Doug Mcclure & Rob Vaughn 1// 61 L vs.
Randy Wall & Mike Harrison 10 // 81 W 2 16:30
Elimination 6
Carub Staves & Chico 56 // 7 W vs.
Scotty & Sammy Dye 59 // 73 L 1 12:12
Jeff Maxim & Denny Elliott 45 // 50 W vs.
Doug T & Steve Duncan 49 // 78 L 3 24:16
Elimination 5
Derek Williams & Mike Brown 17 // 6 L vs.
Jeff Maxim & Denny Elliott 45 // 50 W 3 29:05
Marcus & Chip Brown 27 // 48 L vs.
Carub Staves & Chico 56 // 7 W 2 07:05
Winners Semi-finals
Doug Mcclure & Rob Vaughn 1// 61 W vs.
Doug T & Steve Duncan 49 // 78 L 1 15:12
Scotty & Sammy Dye 59 // 73 L vs.
Randy Wall & Mike Harrison 10 // 81 W 1 12:17
Elimination 4
Derek Williams & Mike Brown 17 // 6 W vs.
Russ C & Derek Mcknight 4 // 8 L 1 26:50
Marcus & Chip Brown 27 // 48 W vs.
Steve D Jr & Mike Howardd 30 // 60 L 2 11:12
Randy Johnson & Scott Kurtz 33 // 72 L vs.
Jeff Maxim & Denny Elliott 45 // 50 W 3 17:52
Sherry Brown & Jarrod Bunting 43 // 47 L vs.
Carub Staves & Chico 56 // 7 W 2 16:08
Elimination 3
Blake Norton & Kevin Reed 16 // 35 L vs.
Randy Johnson & Scott Kurtz 33 // 72 W 2 09:28
Larry Wissel & John Martin 12 // 67 L vs.
Derek Williams & Mike Brown 17 // 6 W 3 26:53
Marcus & Chip Brown 27 // 48 W vs.
Rick Hurley & Brad Wright 58 // 64 L 1 11:22
Sherry Brown & Jarrod Bunting 43 // 47 W vs.
Jennifer & Alan Groves 2 // 9 L 1 10:42
Winners 2
Doug Mcclure & Rob Vaughn 1// 61 W vs.
Carub Staves & Chico 56 // 7 L 2 14:00
Randy Wall & Mike Harrison 10 // 81 W vs.
Russ C & Derek Mcknight 4 // 8 L 1 15:34
Scotty & Sammy Dye 59 // 73 W vs.
Jeff Maxim & Denny Elliott 45 // 50 L 3 22:42
Steve D Jr & Mike Howardd 30 // 60 L vs.
Doug T & Steve Duncan 49 // 78 W 2 14:14
Elimination 2
Derek Williams & Mike Brown 17 // 6 W vs.
Tj Schafeer & Troy C 21 // 23 L 2 12:17
Jonathan Blann & Bubba Courtney 11 // 82 L vs.
Jennifer & Alan Groves 2 // 9 W 3 27:25
Larry Wissel & John Martin 12 // 67 W vs.
Roger Sullivan Curt Neligan 65 // 69 L 1 27:32
Marcus & Chip Brown 27 // 48 W vs.
Cameron Cox & Kathryn Martin 31 // 38 L 2 09:44
Randy Johnson & Scott Kurtz 33 // 72 W vs.
Will Lyless & Chris Outlaw 18 // 79 L 2 18:45
Stormy 80 L vs.
Sherry Brown & Jarrod Bunting 43 // 47 W 3 10:14
Winners 1
Blake Norton & Kevin Reed 16 // 35 L vs.
Carub Staves & Chico 56 // 7 W 1 17:22
Doug T & Steve Duncan 49 // 78 W vs.
Roger Sullivan Curt Neligan 65 // 69 L 3 13:45
Jeff Maxim & Denny Elliott 45 // 50 W vs.
Sherry Brown & Jarrod Bunting 43 // 47 L 2 10:54
Jennifer & Alan Groves 2 // 9 L vs.
Scotty & Sammy Dye 59 // 73 W 3 08:57
Rick Hurley & Brad Wright 58 // 64 L vs.
Randy Wall & Mike Harrison 10 // 81 W 1 11:29
Russ C & Derek Mcknight 4 // 8 W vs.
Cameron Cox & Kathryn Martin 31 // 38 L 3 14:19
Tj Schafeer & Troy C 21 // 23 L vs.
Steve D Jr & Mike Howardd 30 // 60 W 2 13:23
Will Lyless & Chris Outlaw 18 // 79 L vs.
Doug Mcclure & Rob Vaughn 1// 61 W 1 09:44
Round 1
Doug Mcclure & Rob Vaughn 1// 61 W vs.
Marcus & Chip Brown 27 // 48 L 2 13:23
Jeff Maxim & Denny Elliott 45 // 50 W vs.
Derek Williams & Mike Brown 17 // 6 L 2 25:43
Jonathan Blann & Bubba Courtney 11 // 82 L vs.
Doug T & Steve Duncan 49 // 78 W 1 11:37
Larry Wissel & John Martin 12 // 67 L vs.
Scotty & Sammy Dye 59 // 73 W 3 16:36
Russ C & Derek Mcknight 4 // 8 W vs.
Randy Johnson & Scott Kurtz 33 // 72 L 1 15:00
Stormy 80 L vs.
Steve D Jr & Mike Howardd 30 // 60 W 3 09:44