Final
Brent Kimbrell // Ivan Funes W vs.
Billie Gene // Ivan Escavar L Board 3 00:16
Elimination Final
Danny W // Matt Lumston L vs.
Billie Gene // Ivan Escavar W Board 5 14:06
Elimination Semi-final
Danny W // Matt Lumston W vs.
Alex Bellew // Anthony Woody L Board 3 14:28
Winners Final
Brent Kimbrell // Ivan Funes W vs.
Billie Gene // Ivan Escavar L Board 4 11:11
Elimination 6
Alex Bellew // Anthony Woody W vs.
Johny O // Vance Moore L Board 3 05:17
Jose Morales // Shannon Presnell L vs.
Danny W // Matt Lumston W Board 2 19:24
Elimination 5
Alex Bellew // Anthony Woody W vs.
Stan Ledford // Zach F L Board 4 08:25
Chuck Walker // Mike S L vs.
Jose Morales // Shannon Presnell W Board 3 16:08
Winners Semi-finals
Danny W // Matt Lumston L vs.
Billie Gene // Ivan Escavar W Board 2 17:40
Johny O // Vance Moore L vs.
Brent Kimbrell // Ivan Funes W Board 5 12:06
Elimination 4
Alex Bellew // Anthony Woody W vs.
Chicken // Terry C L Board 2 12:15
Bobby M // John K L vs.
Stan Ledford // Zach F W Board 5 06:45
Brandon Fisher // Patricia L vs.
Jose Morales // Shannon Presnell W Board 3 19:38
Chrissy K // Dan F L vs.
Chuck Walker // Mike S W Board 4 15:52
Elimination 3
Beth Camp // Dustin W L vs.
Bobby M // John K W Board 5 17:12
Brandon Fisher // Patricia W vs.
Adrianna Escavar // Alex Leatherwood L Board 2 16:41
Jet // Laura Presnell L vs.
Chrissy K // Dan F W Board 3 14:29
John J // Payton L vs.
Alex Bellew // Anthony Woody W Board 4 07:04
Winners 2
Billie Gene // Ivan Escavar W vs.
Chicken // Terry C L Board 4 14:40
Brent Kimbrell // Ivan Funes W vs.
Chuck Walker // Mike S L Board 5 08:35
Jose Morales // Shannon Presnell L vs.
Johny O // Vance Moore W Board 4 14:21
Stan Ledford // Zach F L vs.
Danny W // Matt Lumston W Board 5 13:48
Elimination 2
Danny Wagner // Wayne W L vs.
Jet // Laura Presnell W Board 3 19:07
Winners 1
Alex Bellew // Anthony Woody L vs.
Brent Kimbrell // Ivan Funes W Board 4 14:19
Beth Camp // Dustin W L vs.
Johny O // Vance Moore W Board 5 14:54
Billie Gene // Ivan Escavar W vs.
Chrissy K // Dan F L Board 3 12:17
Bobby M // John K L vs.
Jose Morales // Shannon Presnell W Board 2 15:52
Chicken // Terry C W vs.
Jet // Laura Presnell L Board 4 12:30
Danny W // Matt Lumston W vs.
Brandon Fisher // Patricia L Board 3 14:45
John J // Payton L vs.
Chuck Walker // Mike S W Board 5 13:59
Stan Ledford // Zach F W vs.
Adrianna Escavar // Alex Leatherwood L Board 2 12:25
Round 1
Danny Wagner // Wayne W L vs.
Jose Morales // Shannon Presnell W Board 2 13:34