Qball3

Updated 5:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jenn Eatmon
(bye)
Matt Debord
Ronnie Burden
Manuel
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle Smith
Jesse L
(bye)
(bye)
Skifter
Allen Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Eatmon
Aaron Cords
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Hardy
David Andrasco
(bye)
(bye)
Carson
Dallas Burden
(bye)
(bye)
Jack Smith
Teddy Attaway
Eric Marcum
(bye)
Shannon Fitch
Jenn Eatmon
A
Ronnie Burden
Manuel
B
23
Kyle Smith
Jesse L
C
23
Skifter
Allen Johnson
D
Chris Eatmon
Aaron Cords
E
Justin Hardy
David Andrasco
F
Carson
Dallas Burden
G
Jack Smith
Eric Marcum
H
Shannon Fitch
Ronnie Burden
I
Kyle Smith
Jesse L
J
23
Allen Johnson
Justin Hardy
K
David Andrasco
Jack Smith
L
Shannon Fitch
Kyle Smith
M
23
Jesse L
Justin Hardy
N
23
Shannon Fitch
Jesse L
O
23
Shannon Fitch
Shannon Fitch
23
Jack Smith
Shannon Fitch
(bye)
Matt Debord
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Teddy Attaway
(bye)
Matt Debord
H
Eric Marcum
(bye)
G
Dallas Burden
(bye)
F
Carson
(bye)
E
Aaron Cords
(bye)
D
Chris Eatmon
(bye)
C
Skifter
(bye)
B
Manuel
Teddy Attaway
A
Jenn Eatmon
Eric Marcum
23
Dallas Burden
Carson
Aaron Cords
Chris Eatmon
Skifter
Manuel
Jenn Eatmon
Dallas Burden
J
Allen Johnson
Aaron Cords
I
Ronnie Burden
Chris Eatmon
L
Jack Smith
Jenn Eatmon
K
David Andrasco
Dallas Burden
Ronnie Burden
Jack Smith
David Andrasco
Ronnie Burden
N
Justin Hardy
Jack Smith
M
Kyle Smith
Justin Hardy
23
Jack Smith
Jack Smith
O
23
Jesse L
Jack Smith

1st

  Shannon Fitch

2nd

  Jack Smith

3rd

  Jesse L

4th

  Justin Hardy

5th

  Ronnie Burden

  Kyle Smith

7th

  Dallas Burden

  David Andrasco

9th

  Allen Johnson

  Aaron Cords

  Chris Eatmon

  Jenn Eatmon

13th

  Eric Marcum

  Carson

  Skifter

  Manuel

17th

  Matt Debord

  Teddy Attaway

Final

Shannon Fitch W vs.
Jack Smith L 23 00:05

Elimination Final

Jack Smith W vs.
Jesse L L 23 01:50:24

Elimination Semi-final

Justin Hardy L vs.
Jack Smith W 23 15:05

Winners Final

Jesse L L vs.
Shannon Fitch W 23 31:05

Elimination 6

Jack Smith W vs.
Kyle Smith L 00:04

Ronnie Burden L vs.
Justin Hardy W 31:12

Elimination 5

Dallas Burden L vs.
Ronnie Burden W 18:22

Jack Smith W vs.
David Andrasco L 00:03

Winners Semi-finals

Justin Hardy L vs.
Shannon Fitch W 23 25:15

Kyle Smith L vs.
Jesse L W 23 20:21

Elimination 4

Aaron Cords L vs.
Ronnie Burden W 23:46

Chris Eatmon L vs.
Jack Smith W 16:03

Dallas Burden W vs.
Allen Johnson L 24:45

Jenn Eatmon L vs.
David Andrasco W 01:26:56

Elimination 3

Carson L vs.
Aaron Cords W 21:57

Chris Eatmon W vs.
Skifter L 24:16

Eric Marcum L vs.
Dallas Burden W 23 33:27

Manuel L vs.
Jenn Eatmon W 31:55

Winners 2

Jack Smith L vs.
Shannon Fitch W 26:51

Jesse L W vs.
Allen Johnson L 23 31:06

Justin Hardy W vs.
David Andrasco L 30:31

Ronnie Burden L vs.
Kyle Smith W 19:28

Elimination 2

Matt Debord L vs.
Eric Marcum W 22:50

Teddy Attaway L vs.
Jenn Eatmon W 38:33

Winners 1

Aaron Cords L vs.
Justin Hardy W 33:13

Allen Johnson W vs.
Chris Eatmon L 49:23

Dallas Burden L vs.
Jack Smith W 24:11

David Andrasco W vs.
Carson L 35:02

Eric Marcum L vs.
Shannon Fitch W 21:26

Jenn Eatmon L vs.
Ronnie Burden W 32:38

Jesse L W vs.
Skifter L 23 26:08

Manuel L vs.
Kyle Smith W 23 03:26

Round 1

Matt Debord L vs.
Ronnie Burden W 40:03

Teddy Attaway L vs.
Eric Marcum W 42:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20