Irrigon-6-21

Updated 6:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacob Dames
(bye)
Rider Miller
Irrigon HS #2
Keith Flemming
Kaiden Hussey 7
Irrigon HS #6
Curtis Kroger 5
Christian Resendiz 4
Irrigon HS #1
Emilio Trujio 7
Colton Thompson
(bye)
Zane Acock 8
Irrigon HS #2
Brock Locey 10
Mark Wyant 7
Irrigon HS #4
Dan Locey
(bye)
Boyd Davis
Fredy Vera
(bye)
Hyden Vera 6
Irrigon HS #5
Braiden Atkins 8
Nico Cullejia 7
Irrigon HS #3
Hunter Bowman 4
Zach Jones 7
Irrigon HS #1
Antonio Reuteria 5
Paul Sanchez 7
Irrigon HS #3
Bennette Atkins 4
Jeremiah Chapa 5
Irrigon HS #6
Kylie Wyant 7
Christian Fuentes 7
Irrigon HS #4
Andreas Madrigal 3
(bye)
Noe Rangel
Jacob Dames
A
Irrigon HS #4
Keith Flemming
Kaiden Hussey
B
Irrigon HS #5
Emilio Trujio
Colton Thompson
C
Irrigon HS #6
Brock Locey
Mark Wyant
D
Irrigon HS #3
Boyd Davis
Fredy Vera
E
Irrigon HS #4
Braiden Atkins
Nico Cullejia
F
Irrigon HS #2
Zach Jones
Paul Sanchez
G
Irrigon HS #5
Kylie Wyant
Christian Fuentes
H
Irrigon HS #1
Noe Rangel
Keith Flemming
I
Irrigon HS #4
Emilio Trujio
Colton Thompson
J
Irrigon HS #5
Mark Wyant
Fredy Vera
K
Irrigon HS #1
Nico Cullejia
Kylie Wyant
L
Irrigon HS #3
Noe Rangel
Keith Flemming
M
Irrigon HS #6
Mark Wyant
Fredy Vera
N
Irrigon HS #5
Kylie Wyant
Mark Wyant
O
Irrigon HS #5
Fredy Vera
Mark Wyant
Irrigon HS #2
Fredy Vera
Fredy Vera
Irrigon HS #6
Mark Wyant
Mark Wyant
(bye)
Rider Miller
Curtis Kroger
Irrigon HS #3
Christian Resendiz
(bye)
Zane Acock
Dan Locey
(bye)
(bye)
Hyden Vera
Hunter Bowman
Irrigon HS #6
Antonio Reuteria
Bennette Atkins
Irrigon HS #1
Jeremiah Chapa
Andreas Madrigal
(bye)
Rider Miller
H
Irrigon HS #3
Christian Fuentes
Christian Resendiz
G
Irrigon HS #6
Paul Sanchez
Zane Acock
F
Irrigon HS #4
Zach Jones
Dan Locey
E
Irrigon HS #2
Braiden Atkins
Hyden Vera
D
Irrigon HS #6
Boyd Davis
Antonio Reuteria
C
Irrigon HS #5
Brock Locey
Bennette Atkins
B
Irrigon HS #2
Kaiden Hussey
Andreas Madrigal
A
Irrigon HS #1
Jacob Dames
Christian Fuentes
Irrigon HS #2
Paul Sanchez
Zane Acock
Irrigon HS #1
Braiden Atkins
Boyd Davis
Irrigon HS #4
Brock Locey
Kaiden Hussey
Irrigon HS #3
Jacob Dames
Paul Sanchez
J
Irrigon HS #1
Colton Thompson
Braiden Atkins
I
Irrigon HS #3
Emilio Trujio
Boyd Davis
L
Irrigon HS #2
Noe Rangel
Jacob Dames
K
Irrigon HS #6
Nico Cullejia
Paul Sanchez
Irrigon HS #2
Emilio Trujio
Boyd Davis
Irrigon HS #5
Jacob Dames
Emilio Trujio
N
Irrigon HS #2
Kylie Wyant
Jacob Dames
M
Irrigon HS #3
Keith Flemming
Emilio Trujio
Irrigon HS #6
Keith Flemming
Keith Flemming
O
Irrigon HS #1
Fredy Vera
Fredy Vera

1st

  Mark Wyant

2nd

  Fredy Vera

3rd

  Keith Flemming

4th

  Emilio Trujio

5th

  Kylie Wyant

  Jacob Dames

7th

  Paul Sanchez

  Boyd Davis

9th

  Colton Thompson

  Braiden Atkins

  Noe Rangel

  Nico Cullejia

13th

  Christian Fuentes

  Zane Acock

  Brock Locey

  Kaiden Hussey

17th

  Rider Miller

  Christian Resendiz

  Zach Jones

  Dan Locey

  Hyden Vera

  Antonio Reuteria

  Bennette Atkins

  Andreas Madrigal

25th

  Curtis Kroger

  Hunter Bowman

  Jeremiah Chapa

Final - Match 2

Fredy Vera L vs.
Mark Wyant W Irrigon HS #6 00:05

Final

Mark Wyant L vs.
Fredy Vera W Irrigon HS #2 00:05

Elimination Final

Keith Flemming L vs.
Fredy Vera W Irrigon HS #1 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Emilio Trujio L vs.
Keith Flemming W Irrigon HS #6 00:06

Winners Final

Mark Wyant W vs.
Fredy Vera L Irrigon HS #5 00:06

Elimination 6

Emilio Trujio W vs.
Kylie Wyant L Irrigon HS #2 00:12

Jacob Dames L vs.
Keith Flemming W Irrigon HS #3 00:14

Elimination 5

Boyd Davis L vs.
Jacob Dames W Irrigon HS #5 00:17

Paul Sanchez L vs.
Emilio Trujio W Irrigon HS #2 00:12

Winners Semi-finals

Fredy Vera W vs.
Kylie Wyant L Irrigon HS #5 00:20

Keith Flemming L vs.
Mark Wyant W Irrigon HS #6 00:24

Elimination 4

Boyd Davis W vs.
Noe Rangel L Irrigon HS #2 00:34

Braiden Atkins L vs.
Emilio Trujio W Irrigon HS #3 00:19

Jacob Dames W vs.
Nico Cullejia L Irrigon HS #6 00:12

Paul Sanchez W vs.
Colton Thompson L Irrigon HS #1 00:26

Elimination 3

Boyd Davis W vs.
Brock Locey L Irrigon HS #4 00:48

Christian Fuentes L vs.
Paul Sanchez W Irrigon HS #2 00:42

Kaiden Hussey L vs.
Jacob Dames W Irrigon HS #3 00:36

Zane Acock L vs.
Braiden Atkins W Irrigon HS #1 00:30

Winners 2

Colton Thompson L vs.
Mark Wyant W Irrigon HS #5 00:18

Fredy Vera W vs.
Nico Cullejia L Irrigon HS #1 00:24

Keith Flemming W vs.
Emilio Trujio L Irrigon HS #4 00:06

Kylie Wyant W vs.
Noe Rangel L Irrigon HS #3 00:39

Elimination 2

Andreas Madrigal L vs.
Jacob Dames W Irrigon HS #1 00:24

Antonio Reuteria L vs.
Brock Locey W Irrigon HS #5 00:30

Bennette Atkins L vs.
Kaiden Hussey W Irrigon HS #2 00:22

Christian Resendiz L vs.
Paul Sanchez W Irrigon HS #6 00:17

Dan Locey L vs.
Braiden Atkins W Irrigon HS #2 00:36

Hyden Vera L vs.
Boyd Davis W Irrigon HS #6 00:46

Rider Miller L vs.
Christian Fuentes W Irrigon HS #3 00:26

Zane Acock W vs.
Zach Jones L Irrigon HS #4 00:16

Elimination 1

Bennette Atkins W vs.
Jeremiah Chapa L Irrigon HS #1 00:35

Curtis Kroger L vs.
Christian Resendiz W Irrigon HS #3 00:18

Hunter Bowman L vs.
Antonio Reuteria W Irrigon HS #6 00:28

Winners 1

Christian Fuentes L vs.
Noe Rangel W Irrigon HS #1 01:59

Colton Thompson W vs.
Brock Locey L Irrigon HS #6 00:10

Fredy Vera W vs.
Braiden Atkins L Irrigon HS #4 00:16

Jacob Dames L vs.
Keith Flemming W Irrigon HS #4 00:13

Kaiden Hussey L vs.
Emilio Trujio W Irrigon HS #5 02:04

Mark Wyant W vs.
Boyd Davis L Irrigon HS #3 00:25

Nico Cullejia W vs.
Zach Jones L Irrigon HS #2 00:23

Paul Sanchez L vs.
Kylie Wyant W Irrigon HS #5 00:09

Round 1

Christian Fuentes 7 W vs.
Andreas Madrigal 3 L Irrigon HS #4 03:35

Christian Resendiz 4 L vs.
Emilio Trujio 7 W Irrigon HS #1 03:11

Hyden Vera 6 L vs.
Braiden Atkins 8 W Irrigon HS #5 04:23

Jeremiah Chapa 5 L vs.
Kylie Wyant 7 W Irrigon HS #6 02:33

Kaiden Hussey 7 W vs.
Curtis Kroger 5 L Irrigon HS #6 02:27

Mark Wyant 7 W vs.
Dan Locey L Irrigon HS #4 02:56

Nico Cullejia 7 W vs.
Hunter Bowman 4 L Irrigon HS #3 02:41

Paul Sanchez 7 W vs.
Bennette Atkins 4 L Irrigon HS #3 02:36

Rider Miller L vs.
Keith Flemming W Irrigon HS #2 02:10

Zach Jones 7 W vs.
Antonio Reuteria 5 L Irrigon HS #1 01:30

Zane Acock 8 L vs.
Brock Locey 10 W Irrigon HS #2 04:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20