Final - Match 2
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 01:48:03
Final
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 10:20
Elimination Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 2 10:48
Elimination Semi-final
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 08:34
Winners Final
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 4 11:33
Elimination 6
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 08:46
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 10:25
Elimination 5
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 10:03
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 09:31
Winners Semi-finals
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 4 11:12
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 5 10:53
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 09:27
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 09:14
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 2 08:55
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 09:56
Elimination 3
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 3 10:41
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 19:16
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 7 10:36
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 2 12:55
Winners 2
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 13:02
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 7 09:54
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 4 12:01
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 6 11:25
Elimination 2
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 8 14:54
Jorda, Lena L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 12:01
Kögler, Martina W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 4 12:42
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 14:40
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 14:42
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 12:25
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 13:03
Zokai, Rozhan L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 08:41
Elimination 1
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 6 11:42
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 8 10:36
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 7 09:43
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 1 16:46
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 5 11:30
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 14:38
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 2 11:51
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 4 11:16
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 13:26
Round 1
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 09:17
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 4 15:09
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 8 12:49
Jorda, Lena L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 11:55
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 3 13:00
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 11:34
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 12:12
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 13:40
Zokai, Rozhan L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 2 09:01