Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 6:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Oliver
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
Jorda, Lena
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Zokai, Rozhan
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Marco
Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 4
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Cegiela, Jessica
Heun, Ulrich
A
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Fabienne
B
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Hannah
Bastian, Sandra
C
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Franka
Veyhelmann, Joachim
D
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Stadtmüller, Stefan
E
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Blättel, Sascha
F
Shufflebahn 7
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Klimis
G
Shufflebahn 4
Cegiela, Lukasz
Lenert, Petra
H
Shufflebahn 3
Cegiela, Jessica
Heun, Ulrich
I
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Lengwenus, Franka
J
Shufflebahn 6
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Fluck, Julienne
K
Shufflebahn 7
Paar, Gerry
Cegiela, Lukasz
L
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Heun, Ulrich
M
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Paar, Gerry
N
Shufflebahn 5
Lenert, Petra
Veyhelmann, Joachim
O
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Petra
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Oliver
(bye)
Jorda, Lena
Zokai, Rozhan
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
H
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Jessica
Kögler, Oliver
G
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Jorda, Lena
F
Shufflebahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
Zokai, Rozhan
E
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Marco
D
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Kögler, Martina
C
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
Drucks, Elisabeth
B
Shufflebahn 8
Kögler, Hannah
Sammel, Gisela
A
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Martina
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Melina
J
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Franka
Blättel, Sascha
I
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Martina
L
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Lukasz
Fluck, Hubert
K
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Blättel, Sascha
N
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 2
Lenert, Petra
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Lenert, Petra

4th

  Blättel, Sascha

5th

  Paar, Gerry

  Heun, Ulrich

7th

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Cegiela, Lukasz

9th

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Kögler, Martina

  Fluck, Julienne

13th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Drucks, Elisabeth

17th

  Cegiela, Jessica

  Kögler, Oliver

  Jorda, Lena

  Zokai, Rozhan

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Bastian, Sandra

  Kögler, Hannah

  Sammel, Gisela

25th

  Aymann, Kamila

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 01:48:03

Final

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 10:20

Elimination Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 2 10:48

Elimination Semi-final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 08:34

Winners Final

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 4 11:33

Elimination 6

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 08:46

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 10:25

Elimination 5

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 10:03

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 09:31

Winners Semi-finals

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 4 11:12

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 5 10:53

Elimination 4

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 09:27

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 09:14

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 2 08:55

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 09:56

Elimination 3

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 3 10:41

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 19:16

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 7 10:36

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 2 12:55

Winners 2

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 13:02

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 7 09:54

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 4 12:01

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 6 11:25

Elimination 2

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 8 14:54

Jorda, Lena L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 12:01

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 4 12:42

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 14:40

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 14:42

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 12:25

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 13:03

Zokai, Rozhan L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 08:41

Elimination 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 6 11:42

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 8 10:36

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 7 09:43

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 1 16:46

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 5 11:30

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 14:38

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 2 11:51

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 4 11:16

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 13:26

Round 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 09:17

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 4 15:09

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 8 12:49

Jorda, Lena L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 11:55

Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 3 13:00

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 11:34

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 12:12

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 13:40

Zokai, Rozhan L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 2 09:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20