Final
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W vs.
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) L 2 01:02
Elimination Final
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W vs.
Davis/Davis 1 (9) L 2 06:30
Elimination Semi-final
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W vs.
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) L 6 17:14
Winners Final
Davis/Davis 1 (9) L vs.
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W 6 07:06
Elimination 6
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W vs.
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18) L 06:46
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) L vs.
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) W 2 12:42
Elimination 5
Beresford/Foster 1 (22) L vs.
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) W 2 12:34
Lacy/Parker 1 (29) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W 09:35
Winners Semi-finals
Davis/Davis 1 (9) W vs.
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) L 11:45
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W vs.
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18) L 6 10:28
Elimination 4
Beresford/Foster 1 (22) W vs.
Byrd/Howell 1 (23) L 17:41
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W vs.
Rager/Davis 1 (1) L 2 07:07
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24) L vs.
Lacy/Parker 1 (29) W 08:19
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) W vs.
Anderson/Miller 1 (19) L 27:29
Elimination 3
Avery/Uransky 1 (21) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W 2 07:00
Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13) L vs.
Beresford/Foster 1 (22) W 15:30
Glover/Joyce 1 (25) L vs.
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) W 09:34
Keltsch/Heath 1 (2) L vs.
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24) W 18:18
Winners 2
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) W vs.
Lacy/Parker 1 (29) L 12:11
Anderson/Miller 1 (19) L vs.
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W 6 11:43
Byrd/Howell 1 (23) L vs.
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18) W 17:10
Rager/Davis 1 (1) L vs.
Davis/Davis 1 (9) W 09:37
Elimination 2
Arrington Jr/Mullis 1 (16) L vs.
Keltsch/Heath 1 (2) W 2 12:27
Avery/Uransky 1 (21) W vs.
Halbert/Tate 1 (11) L 09:14
Beresford/Foster 1 (22) W vs.
Crosco/Williams 1 (5) L 15:37
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W vs.
Dobbins/Dugger 1 (30) L 2 13:39
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24) W vs.
Jacobs/Speas 1 (26) L 2 13:31
Dugas/Sterzik 1 (3) L vs.
Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13) W 08:28
Fulton/Gushard 1 (7) L vs.
Glover/Joyce 1 (25) W 08:48
Reul/Williams 1 (15) L vs.
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) W 13:06
Elimination 1
Beresford/Foster 1 (22) W vs.
Crook/Uransky 1 (27) L 06:23
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24) W vs.
Brackett/Downing 1 (8) L 07:59
Clark/Lunsford 1 (32) L vs.
Arrington Jr/Mullis 1 (16) W 09:18
Dugas/Sterzik 1 (3) W vs.
Mushill/Rose 1 (14) L 10:24
Fulton/Gushard 1 (7) W vs.
McCreary/McCreary (10) L 2 00:22
Gardner/Hubbell 1 (28) L vs.
Avery/Uransky 1 (21) W 10:57
Leonard/Porter 1 (20) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W 10:27
Reul/Williams 1 (15) W vs.
Terry/Clark 1 (31) L 09:26
Winners 1
Crosco/Williams 1 (5) L vs.
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) W 6 14:04
Davis/Davis 1 (9) W vs.
Glover/Joyce 1 (25) L 06:39
Dobbins/Dugger 1 (30) L vs.
Anderson/Miller 1 (19) W 6 15:06
Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13) L vs.
Lacy/Parker 1 (29) W 15:22
Halbert/Tate 1 (11) L vs.
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W 10:40
Jacobs/Speas 1 (26) L vs.
Byrd/Howell 1 (23) W 12:46
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18) W vs.
Keltsch/Heath 1 (2) L 6 10:53
Rager/Davis 1 (1) W vs.
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) L 6 14:22
Round 1
Anderson/Miller 1 (19) W vs.
Mushill/Rose 1 (14) L 10:58
Avery/Uransky 1 (21) L vs.
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) W 13:40
Byrd/Howell 1 (23) W vs.
McCreary/McCreary (10) L 00:52
Crook/Uransky 1 (27) L vs.
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W 06:10
Crosco/Williams 1 (5) W vs.
Gardner/Hubbell 1 (28) L 04:35
Davis/Davis 1 (9) W vs.
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24) L 6 14:09
Dugas/Sterzik 1 (3) L vs.
Dobbins/Dugger 1 (30) W 11:11
Fulton/Gushard 1 (7) L vs.
Jacobs/Speas 1 (26) W 2 34:39
Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13) W vs.
Leonard/Porter 1 (20) L 11:47
Glover/Joyce 1 (25) W vs.
Brackett/Downing 1 (8) L 6 09:35
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) W vs.
Arrington Jr/Mullis 1 (16) L 17:29
Halbert/Tate 1 (11) W vs.
Beresford/Foster 1 (22) L 11:23
Lacy/Parker 1 (29) W vs.
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) L 08:35
Rager/Davis 1 (1) W vs.
Clark/Lunsford 1 (32) L 04:32
Reul/Williams 1 (15) L vs.
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18) W 2 09:52
Terry/Clark 1 (31) L vs.
Keltsch/Heath 1 (2) W 10:18