ACO Mini Board Championships

Updated 7:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rager/Davis 1 (1)
Clark/Lunsford 1 (32)
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17)
Arrington Jr/Mullis 1 (16)
Davis/Davis 1 (9)
6
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24)
Glover/Joyce 1 (25)
6
Brackett/Downing 1 (8)
Crosco/Williams 1 (5)
Gardner/Hubbell 1 (28)
Avery/Uransky 1 (21)
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12)
Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13)
Leonard/Porter 1 (20)
Lacy/Parker 1 (29)
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)
Dugas/Sterzik 1 (3)
Dobbins/Dugger 1 (30)
Anderson/Miller 1 (19)
Mushill/Rose 1 (14)
Halbert/Tate 1 (11)
Beresford/Foster 1 (22)
Crook/Uransky 1 (27)
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6)
Fulton/Gushard 1 (7)
2
Jacobs/Speas 1 (26)
Byrd/Howell 1 (23)
McCreary/McCreary (10)
Reul/Williams 1 (15)
2
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18)
Terry/Clark 1 (31)
Keltsch/Heath 1 (2)
Rager/Davis 1 (1)
A
6
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17)
Davis/Davis 1 (9)
B
Glover/Joyce 1 (25)
Crosco/Williams 1 (5)
C
6
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12)
Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13)
D
Lacy/Parker 1 (29)
Dobbins/Dugger 1 (30)
E
6
Anderson/Miller 1 (19)
Halbert/Tate 1 (11)
F
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6)
Jacobs/Speas 1 (26)
G
Byrd/Howell 1 (23)
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18)
H
6
Keltsch/Heath 1 (2)
Rager/Davis 1 (1)
I
Davis/Davis 1 (9)
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12)
J
Lacy/Parker 1 (29)
Anderson/Miller 1 (19)
K
6
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6)
Byrd/Howell 1 (23)
L
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18)
Davis/Davis 1 (9)
M
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12)
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6)
N
6
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18)
Davis/Davis 1 (9)
O
6
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6)
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6)
2
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6)
Clark/Lunsford 1 (32)
Arrington Jr/Mullis 1 (16)
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24)
Brackett/Downing 1 (8)
Gardner/Hubbell 1 (28)
Avery/Uransky 1 (21)
Leonard/Porter 1 (20)
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)
Dugas/Sterzik 1 (3)
Mushill/Rose 1 (14)
Beresford/Foster 1 (22)
Crook/Uransky 1 (27)
Fulton/Gushard 1 (7)
2
McCreary/McCreary (10)
Reul/Williams 1 (15)
Terry/Clark 1 (31)
Arrington Jr/Mullis 1 (16)
H
2
Keltsch/Heath 1 (2)
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24)
G
2
Jacobs/Speas 1 (26)
Avery/Uransky 1 (21)
F
Halbert/Tate 1 (11)
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)
E
2
Dobbins/Dugger 1 (30)
Dugas/Sterzik 1 (3)
D
Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13)
Beresford/Foster 1 (22)
C
Crosco/Williams 1 (5)
Fulton/Gushard 1 (7)
B
Glover/Joyce 1 (25)
Reul/Williams 1 (15)
A
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17)
Keltsch/Heath 1 (2)
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24)
Avery/Uransky 1 (21)
2
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)
Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13)
Beresford/Foster 1 (22)
Glover/Joyce 1 (25)
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17)
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24)
J
Lacy/Parker 1 (29)
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)
I
2
Rager/Davis 1 (1)
Beresford/Foster 1 (22)
L
Byrd/Howell 1 (23)
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17)
K
Anderson/Miller 1 (19)
Lacy/Parker 1 (29)
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)
Beresford/Foster 1 (22)
2
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17)
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)
N
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18)
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17)
M
2
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12)
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)
6
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12)
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)
O
2
Davis/Davis 1 (9)
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)

1st

  Singleton/Shepard 1 (6)

2nd

  Cameron/Cameron 1 (4)

3rd

  Davis/Davis 1 (9)

4th

  Anderson/Corprew 1 (12)

5th

  Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18)

  Gutherie/Jones 1 (17)

7th

  Lacy/Parker 1 (29)

  Beresford/Foster 1 (22)

9th

  Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24)

  Rager/Davis 1 (1)

  Byrd/Howell 1 (23)

  Anderson/Miller 1 (19)

13th

  Keltsch/Heath 1 (2)

  Avery/Uransky 1 (21)

  Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13)

  Glover/Joyce 1 (25)

17th

  Arrington Jr/Mullis 1 (16)

  Jacobs/Speas 1 (26)

  Halbert/Tate 1 (11)

  Dobbins/Dugger 1 (30)

  Dugas/Sterzik 1 (3)

  Crosco/Williams 1 (5)

  Fulton/Gushard 1 (7)

  Reul/Williams 1 (15)

25th

  Clark/Lunsford 1 (32)

  Brackett/Downing 1 (8)

  Gardner/Hubbell 1 (28)

  Leonard/Porter 1 (20)

  Mushill/Rose 1 (14)

  Crook/Uransky 1 (27)

  McCreary/McCreary (10)

  Terry/Clark 1 (31)

Final

Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W vs.
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) L 2 01:02

Elimination Final

Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W vs.
Davis/Davis 1 (9) L 2 06:30

Elimination Semi-final

Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W vs.
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) L 6 17:14

Winners Final

Davis/Davis 1 (9) L vs.
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W 6 07:06

Elimination 6

Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W vs.
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18) L 06:46

Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) L vs.
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) W 2 12:42

Elimination 5

Beresford/Foster 1 (22) L vs.
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) W 2 12:34

Lacy/Parker 1 (29) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W 09:35

Winners Semi-finals

Davis/Davis 1 (9) W vs.
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) L 11:45

Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W vs.
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18) L 6 10:28

Elimination 4

Beresford/Foster 1 (22) W vs.
Byrd/Howell 1 (23) L 17:41

Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W vs.
Rager/Davis 1 (1) L 2 07:07

Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24) L vs.
Lacy/Parker 1 (29) W 08:19

Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) W vs.
Anderson/Miller 1 (19) L 27:29

Elimination 3

Avery/Uransky 1 (21) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W 2 07:00

Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13) L vs.
Beresford/Foster 1 (22) W 15:30

Glover/Joyce 1 (25) L vs.
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) W 09:34

Keltsch/Heath 1 (2) L vs.
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24) W 18:18

Winners 2

Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) W vs.
Lacy/Parker 1 (29) L 12:11

Anderson/Miller 1 (19) L vs.
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W 6 11:43

Byrd/Howell 1 (23) L vs.
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18) W 17:10

Rager/Davis 1 (1) L vs.
Davis/Davis 1 (9) W 09:37

Elimination 2

Arrington Jr/Mullis 1 (16) L vs.
Keltsch/Heath 1 (2) W 2 12:27

Avery/Uransky 1 (21) W vs.
Halbert/Tate 1 (11) L 09:14

Beresford/Foster 1 (22) W vs.
Crosco/Williams 1 (5) L 15:37

Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W vs.
Dobbins/Dugger 1 (30) L 2 13:39

Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24) W vs.
Jacobs/Speas 1 (26) L 2 13:31

Dugas/Sterzik 1 (3) L vs.
Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13) W 08:28

Fulton/Gushard 1 (7) L vs.
Glover/Joyce 1 (25) W 08:48

Reul/Williams 1 (15) L vs.
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) W 13:06

Elimination 1

Beresford/Foster 1 (22) W vs.
Crook/Uransky 1 (27) L 06:23

Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24) W vs.
Brackett/Downing 1 (8) L 07:59

Clark/Lunsford 1 (32) L vs.
Arrington Jr/Mullis 1 (16) W 09:18

Dugas/Sterzik 1 (3) W vs.
Mushill/Rose 1 (14) L 10:24

Fulton/Gushard 1 (7) W vs.
McCreary/McCreary (10) L 2 00:22

Gardner/Hubbell 1 (28) L vs.
Avery/Uransky 1 (21) W 10:57

Leonard/Porter 1 (20) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) W 10:27

Reul/Williams 1 (15) W vs.
Terry/Clark 1 (31) L 09:26

Winners 1

Crosco/Williams 1 (5) L vs.
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) W 6 14:04

Davis/Davis 1 (9) W vs.
Glover/Joyce 1 (25) L 06:39

Dobbins/Dugger 1 (30) L vs.
Anderson/Miller 1 (19) W 6 15:06

Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13) L vs.
Lacy/Parker 1 (29) W 15:22

Halbert/Tate 1 (11) L vs.
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W 10:40

Jacobs/Speas 1 (26) L vs.
Byrd/Howell 1 (23) W 12:46

Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18) W vs.
Keltsch/Heath 1 (2) L 6 10:53

Rager/Davis 1 (1) W vs.
Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) L 6 14:22

Round 1

Anderson/Miller 1 (19) W vs.
Mushill/Rose 1 (14) L 10:58

Avery/Uransky 1 (21) L vs.
Anderson/Corprew 1 (12) W 13:40

Byrd/Howell 1 (23) W vs.
McCreary/McCreary (10) L 00:52

Crook/Uransky 1 (27) L vs.
Singleton/Shepard 1 (6) W 06:10

Crosco/Williams 1 (5) W vs.
Gardner/Hubbell 1 (28) L 04:35

Davis/Davis 1 (9) W vs.
Cantrell/Jolley 1 (24) L 6 14:09

Dugas/Sterzik 1 (3) L vs.
Dobbins/Dugger 1 (30) W 11:11

Fulton/Gushard 1 (7) L vs.
Jacobs/Speas 1 (26) W 2 34:39

Geary/Lamgworthy 1 (13) W vs.
Leonard/Porter 1 (20) L 11:47

Glover/Joyce 1 (25) W vs.
Brackett/Downing 1 (8) L 6 09:35

Gutherie/Jones 1 (17) W vs.
Arrington Jr/Mullis 1 (16) L 17:29

Halbert/Tate 1 (11) W vs.
Beresford/Foster 1 (22) L 11:23

Lacy/Parker 1 (29) W vs.
Cameron/Cameron 1 (4) L 08:35

Rager/Davis 1 (1) W vs.
Clark/Lunsford 1 (32) L 04:32

Reul/Williams 1 (15) L vs.
Jacobs/Sutton 1 (18) W 2 09:52

Terry/Clark 1 (31) L vs.
Keltsch/Heath 1 (2) W 10:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20