Test HFL

Updated 7:04pm

None.

Winners 1

Kögler, Oliver vs.
Kögler, Julius

Leicher, Mike vs.
Fluck, Hubert

Lenert, Jana vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole

Lenert, Petra vs.
Knopp, Rainer

Sommer, Sepp vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd

Stadtmüller, Stefan vs.
Winkler, Jens

Touretzoglou, Isabel vs.
Fluck, Julienne

Touretzoglou, Melina vs.
Müller, Moritz

Elimination 2

Brandhoff, Florian vs.
Genz, Christoph

Paar, Gerry vs.
Blättel, Sascha

Winners 2

Fluck, Noelle vs.
Sammel, Gisela

Ibel, Anke vs.
Fluck, Fabienne

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 1
Brandhoff, Florian
Harms, Sabine
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Dastis, Rosi
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
(bye)
Knopp, Rainer
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
(bye)
Müller, Moritz
Leicher, Mike
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Kögler, Hannah
(bye)
(bye)
Müller, Stephan
Müller, Doris
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Jana
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Kögler, Oliver
(bye)
Kögler, Julius
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Blättel, Mike
(bye)
(bye)
Ibel, Felix
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
(bye)
Winkler, Jens
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
(bye)
Ibel, Erberhard
Touretzoglou, Isabel
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Sommer, Sepp
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Jungbauer, Sven
(bye)
(bye)
Ibel, Anke
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Genz, Christoph
Blättel, Sascha
A
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Harms, Sabine
B
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel, Gisela
Dastis, Rosi
C
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Uta
Lenert, Petra
D
Knopp, Rainer
Touretzoglou, Melina
E
Müller, Moritz
Leicher, Mike
F
Fluck, Hubert
Kögler, Hannah
G
Shufflebahn 2
Müller, Stephan
Lenert, Jana
H
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Kögler, Oliver
I
Kögler, Julius
Blättel, Mike
J
Shufflebahn 1
Ibel, Felix
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Winkler, Jens
Kögler, Martina
L
Shufflebahn 1
Ibel, Erberhard
Touretzoglou, Isabel
M
Fluck, Julienne
Sommer, Sepp
N
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Jungbauer, Sven
O
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Anke
Fluck, Fabienne
P
Shufflebahn 1
Genz, Christoph
Fluck, Noelle
Q
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Uta
R
S
Kögler, Hannah
T
U
Ibel, Felix
V
Kögler, Martina
W
Ibel, Anke
X
Fluck, Fabienne
Y
Z
AA
AB
AC
AD
AE
(bye)
Brandhoff, Florian
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Müller, Doris
(bye)
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Brandhoff, Florian
P
Genz, Christoph
(bye)
O
Jungbauer, Sven
(bye)
N
(bye)
M
(bye)
L
Ibel, Erberhard
(bye)
K
(bye)
J
Blättel, Mike
Müller, Doris
I
Touretzoglou, Klimis
H
(bye)
G
Müller, Stephan
(bye)
F
(bye)
E
(bye)
D
(bye)
C
Dastis, Rosi
(bye)
B
Harms, Sabine
Paar, Gerry
A
Blättel, Sascha
Jungbauer, Sven
Ibel, Erberhard
Blättel, Mike
Müller, Stephan
Dastis, Rosi
Harms, Sabine
T
S
R
Q
X
W
V
U
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

Winners 1

Blättel, Mike L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 1 00:22

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 00:15

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 2 00:08

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Genz, Christoph L Shufflebahn 1 00:05

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 4 00:34

Jungbauer, Sven L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 3 00:26

Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Müller, Stephan L Shufflebahn 2 00:20

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Ibel, Erberhard L Shufflebahn 1 00:06

Round 1

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 00:10

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Brandhoff, Florian L Shufflebahn 1 00:19

Kögler, Julius W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 00:07

Müller, Doris L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 4 00:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20