TCL Season Kickoff Social Singles

Updated 10:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Logan Bennett
8 Red Barn
Brian Cranford
Toby Bradshaw
10 Explore The Shores
Cody Saxon
Chuck Coia
(bye)
(bye)
Ernest Monarca
Nolan Morris
(bye)
(bye)
Don Ellefson
Nick Hein
(bye)
(bye)
David Robinson
Brian Probst
(bye)
(bye)
Larry Zimmerman
Jerome Garza
(bye)
(bye)
Kobey Kimbrell
Jeff Henderson
(bye)
(bye)
Jake Ramey
Mitch Ryan
(bye)
(bye)
Larry Sharp
Taylor Stone
(bye)
Nick Marino
8 Red Barn
Clayton Brewer
Dan Oconnell
(bye)
(bye)
Joel Verinder
Will Greenhaw
(bye)
(bye)
Shane Chambless
Scott Simmons
(bye)
(bye)
Alton Webster
Amber Groce
(bye)
(bye)
John Brady
Jeff Black
(bye)
(bye)
Alvin Toliver
Jennifer Daugherty
(bye)
(bye)
David Carpenter
Jeremiah Hayes
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Scott Cruthers
(bye)
Jen Ellefson
Matt Liles
(bye)
Zach Harris
7 O’neal Roofing
Holly Saxon
Mason Berthiaume
(bye)
(bye)
David Collins
Philip Richardson
(bye)
(bye)
Tobie Dobbie
Jamie Streb
(bye)
(bye)
Derek Morris
Lee Hartline
(bye)
(bye)
Chapman Thompson
Troy Morris
(bye)
(bye)
Kayla Moore
Cory Clower
(bye)
(bye)
Cassie Hein
Matt Martinez
10 Explore The Shores
Jesse Williams
(bye)
Shab Liles
Cody Geeslin
(bye)
Cory Gann
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Troy Cruthers
James Petette
(bye)
(bye)
Kaitlyn Weathers
Gina Debenedetto
(bye)
(bye)
Rick Rodriguez
Bryce Cruthers
(bye)
(bye)
Bryan Pruitt
John Watson
(bye)
(bye)
Rob Ochoa
Ryan Ballantine
(bye)
(bye)
Russell Hammons
Patrick Crook
(bye)
(bye)
Roy Boland
Don Greer
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Ryan Carpenter
(bye)
Chad Molock
Logan Bennett
A
8 Red Barn
Cody Saxon
Chuck Coia
B
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Ernest Monarca
Nolan Morris
C
10 Explore The Shores
Don Ellefson
Nick Hein
D
6 Chris’ Tile Co
David Robinson
Brian Probst
E
10 Explore The Shores
Larry Zimmerman
Jerome Garza
F
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Kobey Kimbrell
Jeff Henderson
G
7 O’neal Roofing
Jake Ramey
Mitch Ryan
H
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Larry Sharp
Taylor Stone
I
7 O’neal Roofing
Clayton Brewer
Dan Oconnell
J
10 Explore The Shores
Joel Verinder
Will Greenhaw
K
8 Red Barn
Shane Chambless
Scott Simmons
L
10 Explore The Shores
Alton Webster
Amber Groce
M
6 Chris’ Tile Co
John Brady
Jeff Black
N
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Alvin Toliver
Jennifer Daugherty
O
9 Beef O’Brady’s
David Carpenter
Jeremiah Hayes
P
7 O’neal Roofing
Jen Ellefson
Matt Liles
Q
10 Explore The Shores
Holly Saxon
Mason Berthiaume
R
8 Red Barn
David Collins
Philip Richardson
S
10 Explore The Shores
Tobie Dobbie
Jamie Streb
T
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Derek Morris
Lee Hartline
U
7 O’neal Roofing
Chapman Thompson
Troy Morris
V
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Kayla Moore
Cory Clower
W
7 O’neal Roofing
Cassie Hein
Jesse Williams
X
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Shab Liles
Cody Geeslin
Y
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Cory Gann
James Petette
Z
10 Explore The Shores
Kaitlyn Weathers
Gina Debenedetto
AA
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Rick Rodriguez
Bryce Cruthers
AB
7 O’neal Roofing
Bryan Pruitt
John Watson
AC
8 Red Barn
Rob Ochoa
Ryan Ballantine
AD
7 O’neal Roofing
Russell Hammons
Patrick Crook
AE
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Roy Boland
Don Greer
AF
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Chad Molock
Cody Saxon
AG
5 TJ Griffin homes
Chuck Coia
Don Ellefson
AH
6 Chris’ Tile Co
David Robinson
Larry Zimmerman
AI
7 O’neal Roofing
Kobey Kimbrell
Jeff Henderson
AJ
10 Explore The Shores
Mitch Ryan
Clayton Brewer
AK
8 Red Barn
Dan Oconnell
Shane Chambless
AL
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Scott Simmons
Amber Groce
AM
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Jeff Black
David Carpenter
AN
5 TJ Griffin homes
Jen Ellefson
Matt Liles
AO
10 Explore The Shores
David Collins
Philip Richardson
AP
7 O’neal Roofing
Jamie Streb
Lee Hartline
AQ
5 TJ Griffin homes
Kayla Moore
Cassie Hein
AR
7 O’neal Roofing
Jesse Williams
Cody Geeslin
AS
8 Red Barn
Kaitlyn Weathers
Rick Rodriguez
AT
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Bryan Pruitt
John Watson
AU
10 Explore The Shores
Russell Hammons
Patrick Crook
AV
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Don Greer
Chuck Coia
AW
6 Chris’ Tile Co
David Robinson
Kobey Kimbrell
AX
4 Top Gun
Jeff Henderson
Clayton Brewer
AY
10 Explore The Shores
Shane Chambless
Amber Groce
AZ
8 Red Barn
Jen Ellefson
David Collins
BA
5 TJ Griffin homes
Jamie Streb
Kayla Moore
BB
3 Railport Brewery
Jesse Williams
Kaitlyn Weathers
BC
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Rick Rodriguez
John Watson
BD
10 Explore The Shores
Don Greer
David Robinson
BE
4 Top Gun
Jeff Henderson
Clayton Brewer
BF
2 Blue Line Pest
Amber Groce
Jamie Streb
BG
3 Railport Brewery
Kayla Moore
Kaitlyn Weathers
BH
6 Chris’ Tile Co
John Watson
David Robinson
BI
5 TJ Griffin homes
Clayton Brewer
Kayla Moore
BJ
8 Red Barn
John Watson
Clayton Brewer
BK
4 Top Gun
John Watson
John Watson
8 Red Barn
Kayla Moore
John Watson
Brian Cranford
8 Red Barn
Toby Bradshaw
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Nick Marino
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Scott Cruthers
(bye)
(bye)
Zach Harris
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Martinez
(bye)
(bye)
Troy Cruthers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Carpenter
(bye)
Toby Bradshaw
AF
8 Red Barn
Chad Molock
(bye)
AE
Roy Boland
(bye)
AD
Ryan Ballantine
(bye)
AC
Rob Ochoa
(bye)
AB
Bryce Cruthers
(bye)
AA
Gina Debenedetto
(bye)
Z
James Petette
(bye)
Y
Cory Gann
Nick Marino
X
7 O’neal Roofing
Shab Liles
(bye)
W
Cory Clower
(bye)
V
Troy Morris
(bye)
U
Chapman Thompson
(bye)
T
Derek Morris
(bye)
S
Tobie Dobbie
(bye)
R
Mason Berthiaume
Scott Cruthers
Q
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Holly Saxon
Zach Harris
P
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Jeremiah Hayes
(bye)
O
Jennifer Daugherty
(bye)
N
Alvin Toliver
(bye)
M
John Brady
(bye)
L
Alton Webster
(bye)
K
Will Greenhaw
(bye)
J
Joel Verinder
Matt Martinez
I
8 Red Barn
Taylor Stone
Troy Cruthers
H
7 O’neal Roofing
Larry Sharp
(bye)
G
Jake Ramey
(bye)
F
Jerome Garza
(bye)
E
Brian Probst
(bye)
D
Nick Hein
(bye)
C
Nolan Morris
(bye)
B
Ernest Monarca
Ryan Carpenter
A
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Logan Bennett
Chad Molock
7 O’neal Roofing
Roy Boland
Ryan Ballantine
8 Red Barn
Rob Ochoa
Bryce Cruthers
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Gina Debenedetto
James Petette
10 Explore The Shores
Cory Gann
Shab Liles
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Cory Clower
Troy Morris
8 Red Barn
Chapman Thompson
Derek Morris
5 TJ Griffin homes
Tobie Dobbie
Mason Berthiaume
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Scott Cruthers
Zach Harris
7 O’neal Roofing
Jennifer Daugherty
Alvin Toliver
8 Red Barn
John Brady
Alton Webster
5 TJ Griffin homes
Will Greenhaw
Joel Verinder
10 Explore The Shores
Taylor Stone
Troy Cruthers
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Jake Ramey
Jerome Garza
8 Red Barn
Brian Probst
Nick Hein
4 Top Gun
Nolan Morris
Ernest Monarca
4 Top Gun
Logan Bennett
Roy Boland
AN
6 Chris’ Tile Co
David Carpenter
Rob Ochoa
AM
10 Explore The Shores
Jeff Black
Gina Debenedetto
AL
7 O’neal Roofing
Scott Simmons
Cory Gann
AK
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Dan Oconnell
Shab Liles
AJ
5 TJ Griffin homes
Mitch Ryan
Troy Morris
AI
8 Red Barn
Larry Zimmerman
Derek Morris
AH
8 Red Barn
Don Ellefson
Mason Berthiaume
AG
7 O’neal Roofing
Cody Saxon
Zach Harris
AV
4 Top Gun
Patrick Crook
John Brady
AU
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Russell Hammons
Alton Webster
AT
10 Explore The Shores
Bryan Pruitt
Joel Verinder
AS
4 Top Gun
Cody Geeslin
Jake Ramey
AR
5 TJ Griffin homes
Cassie Hein
Brian Probst
AQ
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Lee Hartline
Nolan Morris
AP
5 TJ Griffin homes
Philip Richardson
Ernest Monarca
AO
7 O’neal Roofing
Matt Liles
David Carpenter
4 Top Gun
Jeff Black
Gina Debenedetto
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Cory Gann
Shab Liles
10 Explore The Shores
Troy Morris
Derek Morris
8 Red Barn
Mason Berthiaume
Zach Harris
3 Railport Brewery
John Brady
Bryan Pruitt
5 TJ Griffin homes
Cody Geeslin
Jake Ramey
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Brian Probst
Philip Richardson
7 O’neal Roofing
Matt Liles
David Carpenter
BD
10 Explore The Shores
Don Greer
Cory Gann
BC
6 Chris’ Tile Co
Rick Rodriguez
Troy Morris
BB
3 Railport Brewery
Jesse Williams
Mason Berthiaume
BA
8 Red Barn
David Collins
Zach Harris
AZ
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Jen Ellefson
Cody Geeslin
AY
7 O’neal Roofing
Shane Chambless
Brian Probst
AX
5 TJ Griffin homes
Kobey Kimbrell
Philip Richardson
AW
4 Top Gun
Chuck Coia
Don Greer
10 Explore The Shores
Cory Gann
Jesse Williams
8 Red Barn
Mason Berthiaume
Jen Ellefson
7 O’neal Roofing
Cody Geeslin
Brian Probst
2 Blue Line Pest
Philip Richardson
Don Greer
BF
10 Explore The Shores
Amber Groce
Mason Berthiaume
BE
3 Railport Brewery
Jeff Henderson
Jen Ellefson
BH
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Kaitlyn Weathers
Brian Probst
BG
9 Beef O’Brady’s
Jamie Streb
Don Greer
7 O’neal Roofing
Mason Berthiaume
Jen Ellefson
5 TJ Griffin homes
Jamie Streb
Mason Berthiaume
BJ
10 Explore The Shores
Kayla Moore
Jen Ellefson
BI
3 Railport Brewery
David Robinson
Kayla Moore
3 Railport Brewery
Jen Ellefson
Kayla Moore
BK
2 Blue Line Pest
Clayton Brewer
Kayla Moore

1st

  John Watson

2nd

  Kayla Moore

3rd

  Clayton Brewer

4th

  Jen Ellefson

5th

  Mason Berthiaume

  David Robinson

7th

  Don Greer

  Jamie Streb

9th

  Amber Groce

  Jeff Henderson

  Kaitlyn Weathers

  Brian Probst

13th

  Cory Gann

  Jesse Williams

  Cody Geeslin

  Philip Richardson

17th

  David Carpenter

  Rick Rodriguez

  Troy Morris

  David Collins

  Zach Harris

  Shane Chambless

  Kobey Kimbrell

  Chuck Coia

25th

  Jeff Black

  Gina Debenedetto

  Shab Liles

  Derek Morris

  John Brady

  Bryan Pruitt

  Jake Ramey

  Matt Liles

33th

  Roy Boland

  Rob Ochoa

  Scott Simmons

  Dan Oconnell

  Mitch Ryan

  Larry Zimmerman

  Don Ellefson

  Cody Saxon

  Patrick Crook

  Russell Hammons

  Alton Webster

  Joel Verinder

  Cassie Hein

  Lee Hartline

  Nolan Morris

  Ernest Monarca

49th

  Chad Molock

  Ryan Ballantine

  Bryce Cruthers

  James Petette

  Cory Clower

  Chapman Thompson

  Tobie Dobbie

  Scott Cruthers

  Jennifer Daugherty

  Alvin Toliver

  Will Greenhaw

  Taylor Stone

  Troy Cruthers

  Jerome Garza

  Nick Hein

  Logan Bennett

65th

  Toby Bradshaw

  Nick Marino

  Holly Saxon

  Jeremiah Hayes

  Matt Martinez

  Larry Sharp

  Ryan Carpenter

97th

  Brian Cranford

Final

John Watson W vs.
Kayla Moore L 8 Red Barn 00:06

Elimination Final

Kayla Moore W vs.
Clayton Brewer L 2 Blue Line Pest 23:10

Elimination Semi-final

Kayla Moore W vs.
Jen Ellefson L 3 Railport Brewery 18:07

Winners Final

Clayton Brewer L vs.
John Watson W 4 Top Gun 16:22

Elimination 10

Jen Ellefson W vs.
David Robinson L 3 Railport Brewery 10:53

Mason Berthiaume L vs.
Kayla Moore W 10 Explore The Shores 16:58

Elimination 9

Don Greer L vs.
Mason Berthiaume W 7 O’neal Roofing 13:45

Jen Ellefson W vs.
Jamie Streb L 5 TJ Griffin homes 12:54

Winners Semi-finals

David Robinson L vs.
Clayton Brewer W 5 TJ Griffin homes 15:27

Kayla Moore L vs.
John Watson W 8 Red Barn 17:43

Elimination 8

Brian Probst L vs.
Jamie Streb W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 16:21

Don Greer W vs.
Amber Groce L 10 Explore The Shores 21:34

Jen Ellefson W vs.
Kaitlyn Weathers L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 09:59

Mason Berthiaume W vs.
Jeff Henderson L 3 Railport Brewery 12:06

Elimination 7

Brian Probst W vs.
Philip Richardson L 2 Blue Line Pest 18:36

Don Greer W vs.
Cory Gann L 10 Explore The Shores 18:03

Jen Ellefson W vs.
Cody Geeslin L 7 O’neal Roofing 07:25

Jesse Williams L vs.
Mason Berthiaume W 8 Red Barn 15:51

Winners 4

Clayton Brewer W vs.
Amber Groce L 2 Blue Line Pest 16:36

David Robinson W vs.
Jeff Henderson L 4 Top Gun 16:31

Jamie Streb L vs.
Kayla Moore W 3 Railport Brewery 15:34

Kaitlyn Weathers L vs.
John Watson W 6 Chris’ Tile Co 12:27

Elimination 6

Brian Probst W vs.
Kobey Kimbrell L 5 TJ Griffin homes 28:50

Cody Geeslin W vs.
Shane Chambless L 7 O’neal Roofing 25:55

Cory Gann W vs.
Rick Rodriguez L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 11:04

David Carpenter L vs.
Don Greer W 10 Explore The Shores 09:07

Mason Berthiaume W vs.
David Collins L 8 Red Barn 13:32

Philip Richardson W vs.
Chuck Coia L 4 Top Gun 12:15

Troy Morris L vs.
Jesse Williams W 3 Railport Brewery 12:29

Zach Harris L vs.
Jen Ellefson W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 14:29

Elimination 5

Bryan Pruitt L vs.
Cody Geeslin W 5 TJ Griffin homes 19:29

David Carpenter W vs.
Jeff Black L 4 Top Gun 20:17

Derek Morris L vs.
Mason Berthiaume W 8 Red Barn 08:29

Gina Debenedetto L vs.
Cory Gann W 6 Chris’ Tile Co 13:30

Jake Ramey L vs.
Brian Probst W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 30:34

Philip Richardson W vs.
Matt Liles L 7 O’neal Roofing 21:09

Shab Liles L vs.
Troy Morris W 10 Explore The Shores 16:45

Zach Harris W vs.
John Brady L 3 Railport Brewery 19:16

Winners 3

Amber Groce W vs.
Jen Ellefson L 8 Red Barn 22:41

Chuck Coia L vs.
David Robinson W 6 Chris’ Tile Co 22:37

Clayton Brewer W vs.
Shane Chambless L 10 Explore The Shores 16:37

David Collins L vs.
Jamie Streb W 5 TJ Griffin homes 15:01

John Watson W vs.
Don Greer L 10 Explore The Shores 11:56

Kaitlyn Weathers W vs.
Rick Rodriguez L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 09:42

Kayla Moore W vs.
Jesse Williams L 3 Railport Brewery 10:45

Kobey Kimbrell L vs.
Jeff Henderson W 4 Top Gun 22:18

Elimination 4

Alton Webster L vs.
Bryan Pruitt W 10 Explore The Shores 22:27

Brian Probst W vs.
Lee Hartline L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 21:26

Cory Gann W vs.
Dan Oconnell L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 24:06

Derek Morris W vs.
Don Ellefson L 8 Red Barn 39:17

Ernest Monarca L vs.
Matt Liles W 7 O’neal Roofing 22:51

Gina Debenedetto W vs.
Scott Simmons L 7 O’neal Roofing 10:10

Jake Ramey W vs.
Cassie Hein L 5 TJ Griffin homes 09:34

Joel Verinder L vs.
Cody Geeslin W 4 Top Gun 14:40

John Brady W vs.
Russell Hammons L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 22:39

Mason Berthiaume W vs.
Cody Saxon L 7 O’neal Roofing 18:54

Nolan Morris L vs.
Philip Richardson W 5 TJ Griffin homes 16:43

Rob Ochoa L vs.
Jeff Black W 10 Explore The Shores 16:50

Roy Boland L vs.
David Carpenter W 6 Chris’ Tile Co 16:06

Shab Liles W vs.
Mitch Ryan L 5 TJ Griffin homes 13:57

Troy Morris W vs.
Larry Zimmerman L 8 Red Barn 01:06

Zach Harris W vs.
Patrick Crook L 4 Top Gun 08:31

Elimination 3

Alton Webster W vs.
Will Greenhaw L 5 TJ Griffin homes 25:15

Alvin Toliver L vs.
John Brady W 8 Red Barn 10:25

Bryce Cruthers L vs.
Gina Debenedetto W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 09:23

Chad Molock L vs.
Roy Boland W 7 O’neal Roofing 22:45

Derek Morris W vs.
Tobie Dobbie L 5 TJ Griffin homes 14:27

Ernest Monarca W vs.
Logan Bennett L 4 Top Gun 00:20

James Petette L vs.
Cory Gann W 10 Explore The Shores 17:41

Jerome Garza L vs.
Brian Probst W 8 Red Barn 16:04

Joel Verinder W vs.
Taylor Stone L 10 Explore The Shores 16:17

Mason Berthiaume W vs.
Scott Cruthers L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 11:26

Nick Hein L vs.
Nolan Morris W 4 Top Gun 23:52

Ryan Ballantine L vs.
Rob Ochoa W 8 Red Barn 00:17

Shab Liles W vs.
Cory Clower L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 27:18

Troy Cruthers L vs.
Jake Ramey W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 20:59

Troy Morris W vs.
Chapman Thompson L 8 Red Barn 07:52

Zach Harris W vs.
Jennifer Daugherty L 7 O’neal Roofing 23:51

Winners 2

Amber Groce W vs.
Jeff Black L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 23:52

Cassie Hein L vs.
Jesse Williams W 7 O’neal Roofing 15:58

Clayton Brewer W vs.
Dan Oconnell L 8 Red Barn 22:20

Cody Geeslin L vs.
Kaitlyn Weathers W 8 Red Barn 21:52

Cody Saxon L vs.
Chuck Coia W 5 TJ Griffin homes 17:47

David Carpenter L vs.
Jen Ellefson W 5 TJ Griffin homes 11:34

Don Ellefson L vs.
David Robinson W 6 Chris’ Tile Co 16:20

Jeff Henderson W vs.
Mitch Ryan L 10 Explore The Shores 14:39

John Watson W vs.
Russell Hammons L 10 Explore The Shores 13:27

Larry Zimmerman L vs.
Kobey Kimbrell W 7 O’neal Roofing 19:20

Lee Hartline L vs.
Kayla Moore W 5 TJ Griffin homes 19:40

Matt Liles L vs.
David Collins W 10 Explore The Shores 19:24

Patrick Crook L vs.
Don Greer W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 11:55

Philip Richardson L vs.
Jamie Streb W 7 O’neal Roofing 12:11

Rick Rodriguez W vs.
Bryan Pruitt L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 24:21

Shane Chambless W vs.
Scott Simmons L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 19:43

Elimination 2

Matt Martinez L vs.
Taylor Stone W 8 Red Barn 09:58

Nick Marino L vs.
Shab Liles W 7 O’neal Roofing 12:31

Ryan Carpenter L vs.
Logan Bennett W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 09:14

Scott Cruthers W vs.
Holly Saxon L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 24:43

Toby Bradshaw L vs.
Chad Molock W 8 Red Barn 13:47

Troy Cruthers W vs.
Larry Sharp L 7 O’neal Roofing 15:13

Zach Harris W vs.
Jeremiah Hayes L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 17:39

Elimination 1

Brian Cranford L vs.
Toby Bradshaw W 8 Red Barn 16:14

Winners 1

Amber Groce W vs.
John Brady L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 13:25

Brian Probst L vs.
Larry Zimmerman W 10 Explore The Shores 19:55

Bryce Cruthers L vs.
Bryan Pruitt W 7 O’neal Roofing 12:26

Chuck Coia W vs.
Ernest Monarca L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 17:13

Cody Geeslin W vs.
Cory Gann L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 19:05

Cory Clower L vs.
Cassie Hein W 7 O’neal Roofing 21:02

Dan Oconnell W vs.
Joel Verinder L 10 Explore The Shores 19:00

Don Greer W vs.
Chad Molock L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 10:00

Gina Debenedetto L vs.
Rick Rodriguez W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 26:05

James Petette L vs.
Kaitlyn Weathers W 10 Explore The Shores 41:26

Jamie Streb W vs.
Derek Morris L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 14:16

Jeff Black W vs.
Alvin Toliver L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 18:54

Jeff Henderson W vs.
Jake Ramey L 7 O’neal Roofing 15:19

Jennifer Daugherty L vs.
David Carpenter W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 15:47

Jeremiah Hayes L vs.
Jen Ellefson W 7 O’neal Roofing 10:25

Jerome Garza L vs.
Kobey Kimbrell W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 16:05

Jesse Williams W vs.
Shab Liles L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 18:35

John Watson W vs.
Rob Ochoa L 8 Red Barn 16:23

Lee Hartline W vs.
Chapman Thompson L 7 O’neal Roofing 19:38

Logan Bennett L vs.
Cody Saxon W 8 Red Barn 32:48

Mason Berthiaume L vs.
David Collins W 8 Red Barn 21:07

Matt Liles W vs.
Holly Saxon L 10 Explore The Shores 23:52

Mitch Ryan W vs.
Larry Sharp L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 16:37

Nick Hein L vs.
David Robinson W 6 Chris’ Tile Co 29:17

Nolan Morris L vs.
Don Ellefson W 10 Explore The Shores 13:08

Patrick Crook W vs.
Roy Boland L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 22:14

Philip Richardson W vs.
Tobie Dobbie L 10 Explore The Shores 09:49

Ryan Ballantine L vs.
Russell Hammons W 7 O’neal Roofing 15:32

Scott Simmons W vs.
Alton Webster L 10 Explore The Shores 17:32

Taylor Stone L vs.
Clayton Brewer W 7 O’neal Roofing 15:53

Troy Morris L vs.
Kayla Moore W 9 Beef O’Brady’s 18:47

Will Greenhaw L vs.
Shane Chambless W 8 Red Barn 17:05

Round 1

Cory Gann W vs.
Troy Cruthers L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 12:29

Don Greer W vs.
Ryan Carpenter L 6 Chris’ Tile Co 08:52

Jeremiah Hayes W vs.
Scott Cruthers L 9 Beef O’Brady’s 15:08

Logan Bennett W vs.
Brian Cranford L 8 Red Barn 23:00

Matt Martinez L vs.
Jesse Williams W 10 Explore The Shores 11:58

Nick Marino L vs.
Clayton Brewer W 8 Red Barn 17:47

Toby Bradshaw L vs.
Cody Saxon W 10 Explore The Shores 13:38

Zach Harris L vs.
Holly Saxon W 7 O’neal Roofing 24:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20