Final - Match 2
15. BEARDED MIKE // 53. PHILTHY W vs.
28. TOPSHELF // 37. SEARVOGEL L BOARD 2 21:59
Final
28. TOPSHELF // 37. SEARVOGEL L vs.
15. BEARDED MIKE // 53. PHILTHY W BOARD 2 27:11
Elimination Final
15. BEARDED MIKE // 53. PHILTHY W vs.
12. BIG ERN // 54. VIZZZY L BOARD 2 21:05
Elimination Semi-final
15. BEARDED MIKE // 53. PHILTHY W vs.
31. CRAIG // 60. BLACK MOMBA L BOARD 2 20:44
Winners Final
12. BIG ERN // 54. VIZZZY L vs.
28. TOPSHELF // 37. SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 15:22
Elimination 6
10. BUCK // 41. BK L vs.
31. CRAIG // 60. BLACK MOMBA W BOARD 2 19:23
15. BEARDED MIKE // 53. PHILTHY W vs.
07. BIG JOE // 32. JR L BOARD 2 17:25
Elimination 5
10. BUCK // 41. BK W vs.
06. JESSE J. // 50. THE HOPPER L BOARD 3 40:48
15. BEARDED MIKE // 53. PHILTHY W vs.
17. DRIVER // 49. TANK L BOARD 10 20:53
Winners Semi-finals
28. TOPSHELF // 37. SEARVOGEL W vs.
07. BIG JOE // 32. JR L BOARD 2 28:29
31. CRAIG // 60. BLACK MOMBA L vs.
12. BIG ERN // 54. VIZZZY W BOARD 2 17:55
Elimination 4
06. JESSE J. // 50. THE HOPPER W vs.
44. VICTOR // 47. FRANK DREBIN L BOARD 7 39:16
10. BUCK // 41. BK W vs.
03. FISH // 59. PICKLES L BOARD 5 28:08
17. DRIVER // 49. TANK W vs.
36. DOTS // 58. GRANDPA L BOARD 10 51:23
23. MATTY // 38. CODY D. L vs.
15. BEARDED MIKE // 53. PHILTHY W BOARD 3 21:33
Elimination 3
01. BIG DOG // 14. THRILL L vs.
10. BUCK // 41. BK W BOARD 10 32:37
06. JESSE J. // 50. THE HOPPER W vs.
39. JOHN J. // 57. ABEL L BOARD 6 36:19
09. NICK G. // 26. BABY T. L vs.
17. DRIVER // 49. TANK W BOARD 8 56:44
23. MATTY // 38. CODY D. W vs.
18. STURBY // 33. ASSHOLE L BOARD 7 23:45
Winners 2
07. BIG JOE // 32. JR W vs.
03. FISH // 59. PICKLES L BOARD 2 20:52
12. BIG ERN // 54. VIZZZY W vs.
15. BEARDED MIKE // 53. PHILTHY L BOARD 2 33:35
31. CRAIG // 60. BLACK MOMBA W vs.
36. DOTS // 58. GRANDPA L BOARD 5 31:08
44. VICTOR // 47. FRANK DREBIN L vs.
28. TOPSHELF // 37. SEARVOGEL W BOARD 3 24:51
Elimination 2
06. JESSE J. // 50. THE HOPPER W vs.
25. DAVE GOTT // 52. T-BEST L BOARD 10 39:10
11. MARQUISE // 56. MJ L vs.
23. MATTY // 38. CODY D. W BOARD 1 27:43
17. DRIVER // 49. TANK W vs.
02. ANTHONY C. // 13. HOFF L BOARD 2 27:03
18. STURBY // 33. ASSHOLE W vs.
04. TURBO // 45. SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 6 24:08
22. ODIN // 42. BIG JIM L vs.
39. JOHN J. // 57. ABEL W BOARD 8 16:21
24. EMERSON // 40. LYNNSTER L vs.
01. BIG DOG // 14. THRILL W BOARD 2 24:32
34. G.I. DELANE // 35. PLUSH L vs.
09. NICK G. // 26. BABY T. W BOARD 5 24:30
46. NOID // 51. BULLET L vs.
10. BUCK // 41. BK W BOARD 9 45:15
Elimination 1
05. SPECIAL K. // 29. NICOLE B. L vs.
18. STURBY // 33. ASSHOLE W BOARD 8 24:03
16. SPATES // 30. SLAM L vs.
06. JESSE J. // 50. THE HOPPER W BOARD 9 21:14
19. SCOTT W. // 55. SHORT STACK L vs.
17. DRIVER // 49. TANK W BOARD 9 20:06
20. AMBER // 48. DASHES L vs.
24. EMERSON // 40. LYNNSTER W BOARD 11 30:33
21. MRS. STURBY // 43. TROY B. L vs.
34. G.I. DELANE // 35. PLUSH W BOARD 10 41:25
46. NOID // 51. BULLET W vs.
08. ASHLEY O. // 27. SHOWTIME L BOARD 2 18:47
Winners 1
02. ANTHONY C. // 13. HOFF L vs.
44. VICTOR // 47. FRANK DREBIN W BOARD 6 34:27
04. TURBO // 45. SLOPPY JOE L vs.
07. BIG JOE // 32. JR W BOARD 7 18:27
12. BIG ERN // 54. VIZZZY W vs.
10. BUCK // 41. BK L BOARD 7 25:29
15. BEARDED MIKE // 53. PHILTHY W vs.
01. BIG DOG // 14. THRILL L BOARD 5 27:39
23. MATTY // 38. CODY D. L vs.
03. FISH // 59. PICKLES W BOARD 1 28:24
25. DAVE GOTT // 52. T-BEST L vs.
36. DOTS // 58. GRANDPA W BOARD 3 30:43
28. TOPSHELF // 37. SEARVOGEL W vs.
09. NICK G. // 26. BABY T. L BOARD 2 23:21
39. JOHN J. // 57. ABEL L vs.
31. CRAIG // 60. BLACK MOMBA W BOARD 2 23:26
Round 1
01. BIG DOG // 14. THRILL W vs.
17. DRIVER // 49. TANK L BOARD 6 30:38
02. ANTHONY C. // 13. HOFF W vs.
20. AMBER // 48. DASHES L BOARD 7 36:42
04. TURBO // 45. SLOPPY JOE W vs.
16. SPATES // 30. SLAM L BOARD 8 18:38
07. BIG JOE // 32. JR W vs.
06. JESSE J. // 50. THE HOPPER L BOARD 2 28:37
09. NICK G. // 26. BABY T. W vs.
08. ASHLEY O. // 27. SHOWTIME L BOARD 3 44:17
10. BUCK // 41. BK W vs.
34. G.I. DELANE // 35. PLUSH L BOARD 8 16:48
11. MARQUISE // 56. MJ L vs.
31. CRAIG // 60. BLACK MOMBA W BOARD 2 24:46
19. SCOTT W. // 55. SHORT STACK L vs.
15. BEARDED MIKE // 53. PHILTHY W BOARD 2 17:44
21. MRS. STURBY // 43. TROY B. L vs.
12. BIG ERN // 54. VIZZZY W BOARD 5 21:59
23. MATTY // 38. CODY D. W vs.
22. ODIN // 42. BIG JIM L BOARD 5 16:27
25. DAVE GOTT // 52. T-BEST W vs.
05. SPECIAL K. // 29. NICOLE B. L BOARD 9 32:16
28. TOPSHELF // 37. SEARVOGEL W vs.
46. NOID // 51. BULLET L BOARD 11 33:51
36. DOTS // 58. GRANDPA W vs.
18. STURBY // 33. ASSHOLE L BOARD 1 40:20
44. VICTOR // 47. FRANK DREBIN W vs.
24. EMERSON // 40. LYNNSTER L BOARD 10 29:08