Doubles

Updated 9:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Tammy Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
Troy Dee (9)
Board 3
David R Mike P (8)
Jink B Ralph M (5)
Board 2
Stephanie Jess (12)
(bye) (13)
Katie Bobby (4)
Chad C Mike W (3)
(bye) (14)
Bradley P Sierra W (11)
Board 5
Chris Justin (6)
Tink A Stephen C (7)
Board 4
Chicken Third (10)
(bye) (15)
David H Jimmy C (2)
Jr Tammy Williams (1)
A
Troy Dee (9)
Jink B Ralph M (5)
B
Katie Bobby (4)
Chad C Mike W (3)
C
Board 2
Chris Justin (6)
Chicken Third (10)
D
Board 6
David H Jimmy C (2)
Jr Tammy Williams (1)
E
Board 3
Jink B Ralph M (5)
Chad C Mike W (3)
F
Board 3
David H Jimmy C (2)
Jr Tammy Williams (1)
G
Board 4
Chad C Mike W (3)
Chad C Mike W (3)
Board 4
Jink B Ralph M (5)
Jink B Ralph M (5)
Board 3
Chad C Mike W (3)
Chad C Mike W (3)
(bye) (16)
David R Mike P (8)
Stephanie Jess (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Bradley P Sierra W (11)
Tink A Stephen C (7)
(bye) (15)
David R Mike P (8)
D
Board 5
Chicken Third (10)
Stephanie Jess (12)
C
Board 6
Chris Justin (6)
Bradley P Sierra W (11)
B
Board 4
Katie Bobby (4)
Tink A Stephen C (7)
A
Board 6
Troy Dee (9)
Chicken Third (10)
Board 5
Stephanie Jess (12)
Bradley P Sierra W (11)
Board 5
Troy Dee (9)
Chicken Third (10)
E
Board 6
Jink B Ralph M (5)
Troy Dee (9)
F
Board 2
David H Jimmy C (2)
Jink B Ralph M (5)
Board 4
Troy Dee (9)
Jink B Ralph M (5)
G
Board 2
Jr Tammy Williams (1)
Jink B Ralph M (5)

1st

  Chad C Mike W (3)

2nd

  Jink B Ralph M (5)

3rd

  Jr Tammy Williams (1)

4th

  Troy Dee (9)

5th

  Chicken Third (10)

  David H Jimmy C (2)

7th

  Stephanie Jess (12)

  Bradley P Sierra W (11)

9th

  David R Mike P (8)

  Chris Justin (6)

  Katie Bobby (4)

  Tink A Stephen C (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Jink B Ralph M (5) L vs.
Chad C Mike W (3) W Board 3 00:04

Final

Chad C Mike W (3) L vs.
Jink B Ralph M (5) W Board 4 01:03:49

Elimination Final

Jink B Ralph M (5) W vs.
Jr Tammy Williams (1) L Board 2 21:43

Elimination Semi-final

Jink B Ralph M (5) W vs.
Troy Dee (9) L Board 4 14:30

Winners Final

Jr Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Chad C Mike W (3) W Board 4 15:17

Elimination 4

Chicken Third (10) L vs.
Jink B Ralph M (5) W Board 6 17:13

Troy Dee (9) W vs.
David H Jimmy C (2) L Board 2 17:30

Elimination 3

Bradley P Sierra W (11) L vs.
Troy Dee (9) W Board 5 14:22

Chicken Third (10) W vs.
Stephanie Jess (12) L Board 5 18:34

Winners Semi-finals

Chad C Mike W (3) W vs.
David H Jimmy C (2) L Board 3 17:03

Jr Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Jink B Ralph M (5) L Board 3 10:29

Elimination 2

Bradley P Sierra W (11) W vs.
Katie Bobby (4) L Board 4 24:21

David R Mike P (8) L vs.
Chicken Third (10) W Board 5 18:02

Stephanie Jess (12) W vs.
Chris Justin (6) L Board 6 09:58

Tink A Stephen C (7) L vs.
Troy Dee (9) W Board 6 23:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Bradley P Sierra W (11) W 55:58

(bye) (16) L vs.
David R Mike P (8) W 01:45

Stephanie Jess (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 45:00

Tink A Stephen C (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 51:24

Winners 1

Chad C Mike W (3) W vs.
Chris Justin (6) L Board 2 53:35

Chicken Third (10) L vs.
David H Jimmy C (2) W Board 6 15:25

Jink B Ralph M (5) W vs.
Katie Bobby (4) L 10:49

Jr Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Troy Dee (9) L 11:08

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Katie Bobby (4) W 09:20

(bye) (15) L vs.
David H Jimmy C (2) W 09:20

Bradley P Sierra W (11) L vs.
Chris Justin (6) W Board 5 16:43

Chad C Mike W (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:20

Jink B Ralph M (5) W vs.
Stephanie Jess (12) L Board 2 06:52

Jr Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:20

Tink A Stephen C (7) L vs.
Chicken Third (10) W Board 4 11:54

Troy Dee (9) W vs.
David R Mike P (8) L Board 3 23:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20