Final - Match 2
Cody Buck/Shawn D (16) W vs.
Cody Thacker/Bobby Rankin (24) L Court 3 11:27
Final
Cody Thacker/Bobby Rankin (24) L vs.
Cody Buck/Shawn D (16) W Court 2 00:05
Elimination Final
Cody Buck/Shawn D (16) W vs.
Josh Brown/Matt Parsons (26) L Court 3 13:21
Elimination Semi-final
Cody Buck/Shawn D (16) W vs.
Troy McGee/Jeff Snoderly (25) L Court 2 15:18
Winners Final
Cody Thacker/Bobby Rankin (24) W vs.
Josh Brown/Matt Parsons (26) L Court 1 14:42
Elimination 6
Cody Buck/Shawn D (16) W vs.
Jimmy Lowe/John Woody (3) L Court 3 10:19
Troy McGee/Jeff Snoderly (25) W vs.
Daniel McClain/Rusty T (12) L Court 2 17:25
Elimination 5
Kerry Gregory/Chad Matlock (4) L vs.
Cody Buck/Shawn D (16) W Court 4 11:47
Tyler/David Lucas (5) L vs.
Troy McGee/Jeff Snoderly (25) W Court 5 13:54
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Thacker/Bobby Rankin (24) W vs.
Daniel McClain/Rusty T (12) L Court 1 25:28
Jimmy Lowe/John Woody (3) L vs.
Josh Brown/Matt Parsons (26) W Court 2 17:28
Elimination 4
Cliff/Troy H (11) L vs.
Cody Buck/Shawn D (16) W Court 6 13:51
Nick/Mike Dobbins (2) L vs.
Kerry Gregory/Chad Matlock (4) W Court 5 12:15
Troy McGee/Jeff Snoderly (25) W vs.
Barry Williams/Gary Cooper (27) L Court 3 12:03
Tyler/David Lucas (5) W vs.
David Price/Chase Pendergast (18) L Court 2 12:12
Elimination 3
Cliff/Troy H (11) W vs.
Marty Dawson/Larry Melton (19) L Court 5 12:32
Nick/Mike Dobbins (2) W vs.
Megan Maupin/Spencer Crawford (10) L Court 8 13:19
Skip/Dylan Dockery (13) L vs.
Tyler/David Lucas (5) W Court 4 17:00
Troy McGee/Jeff Snoderly (25) W vs.
James Cawthon/James Comer (15) L Court 1 12:44
Winners 2
Cody Buck/Shawn D (16) L vs.
Cody Thacker/Bobby Rankin (24) W Court 9 16:14
Daniel McClain/Rusty T (12) W vs.
Kerry Gregory/Chad Matlock (4) L Court 11 13:27
Jimmy Lowe/John Woody (3) W vs.
Barry Williams/Gary Cooper (27) L Court 10 13:17
Josh Brown/Matt Parsons (26) W vs.
David Price/Chase Pendergast (18) L Court 4 10:01
Elimination 2
Buddy/Caleb Randolph (9) L vs.
Megan Maupin/Spencer Crawford (10) W Court 7 10:39
Don Cross/Randy Marler (14) L vs.
Skip/Dylan Dockery (13) W Court 5 17:10
James Cawthon/James Comer (15) W vs.
Tiny Barbour/Teddy Partin (1) L Court 8 14:19
Jeremy Evans/Steve Sharp (23) L vs.
Troy McGee/Jeff Snoderly (25) W Court 2 17:12
Randall Hart/Stephanie Goins (28) L vs.
Cliff/Troy H (11) W Court 4 14:02
Rick/Randall Poore (22) L vs.
Tyler/David Lucas (5) W Court 12 11:16
Steve Barker/Harold Hocker (29) L vs.
Marty Dawson/Larry Melton (19) W Court 7 22:03
Terry Tryon/Mark Ailey (17) L vs.
Nick/Mike Dobbins (2) W Court 6 17:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (14) W 39:13
(bye) (32) L vs.
Terry Tryon/Mark Ailey (17) W 27:03
Buddy/Caleb Randolph (9) W vs.
Brian/Bryan Widener (8) L Court 4 15:24
Gary Marlin/Ray Smithson (7) L vs.
Jeremy Evans/Steve Sharp (23) W Court 5 14:53
James Cawthon/James Comer (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 31:22
Randall Hart/Stephanie Goins (28) W vs.
James Adams/Eddie Graves (21) L Court 12 13:30
Rick/Randall Poore (22) W vs.
Brian Goins/Brian Hocker (6) L Court 10 25:51
William West/Jerry Wilkerson (20) L vs.
Steve Barker/Harold Hocker (29) W Court 11 21:04
Winners 1
Cliff/Troy H (11) L vs.
Barry Williams/Gary Cooper (27) W Court 6 16:29
Cody Thacker/Bobby Rankin (24) W vs.
Troy McGee/Jeff Snoderly (25) L Court 8 10:53
David Price/Chase Pendergast (18) W vs.
Nick/Mike Dobbins (2) L Court 1 16:11
Jimmy Lowe/John Woody (3) W vs.
Marty Dawson/Larry Melton (19) L Court 9 23:15
Josh Brown/Matt Parsons (26) W vs.
Megan Maupin/Spencer Crawford (10) L Court 2 09:23
Skip/Dylan Dockery (13) L vs.
Kerry Gregory/Chad Matlock (4) W Court 7 09:59
Tiny Barbour/Teddy Partin (1) L vs.
Cody Buck/Shawn D (16) W Court 3 12:25
Tyler/David Lucas (5) L vs.
Daniel McClain/Rusty T (12) W Court 3 25:53
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Nick/Mike Dobbins (2) W 17:31
Barry Williams/Gary Cooper (27) W vs.
Brian Goins/Brian Hocker (6) L Court 4 16:39
Buddy/Caleb Randolph (9) L vs.
Cody Thacker/Bobby Rankin (24) W Court 5 17:36
Cliff/Troy H (11) W vs.
Rick/Randall Poore (22) L Court 7 21:31
Gary Marlin/Ray Smithson (7) L vs.
Josh Brown/Matt Parsons (26) W Court 8 17:47
James Adams/Eddie Graves (21) L vs.
Daniel McClain/Rusty T (12) W Court 3 11:05
James Cawthon/James Comer (15) L vs.
David Price/Chase Pendergast (18) W Court 6 12:21
Jeremy Evans/Steve Sharp (23) L vs.
Megan Maupin/Spencer Crawford (10) W Court 10 15:44
Jimmy Lowe/John Woody (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:31
Marty Dawson/Larry Melton (19) W vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (14) L Court 2 19:35
Skip/Dylan Dockery (13) W vs.
William West/Jerry Wilkerson (20) L Court 9 11:56
Steve Barker/Harold Hocker (29) L vs.
Kerry Gregory/Chad Matlock (4) W Court 12 15:04
Terry Tryon/Mark Ailey (17) L vs.
Cody Buck/Shawn D (16) W Court 1 06:28
Tiny Barbour/Teddy Partin (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:31
Troy McGee/Jeff Snoderly (25) W vs.
Brian/Bryan Widener (8) L Court 11 13:27
Tyler/David Lucas (5) W vs.
Randall Hart/Stephanie Goins (28) L Court 1 11:35